Catching Features

Storskatan long

Open:08:00 Dec 14 2017
Close:08:00 Dec 29 2017
Map:/Stor 4.1 8/events/Stor 4.1 8/day1/Long.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion, a little bit more dence forest. Enjoy:)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

68 official (+33 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:58  *****
2. Roman France VSO 44:36  
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:54  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 45:06  
5. jean France VSO 45:20  *****
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:53  *****
7. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 46:48  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 46:51  
9. Mattman Sweden GMOK 47:02  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:08  
11. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 47:28  
12. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:45  
13. color Switzerland converter 48:18  
14. smed (2) Kenya . 48:58  
15. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 50:15  
16. EVERTON Brazil COSM 51:02  *****
17. KirTsar (2) Russian Federation OMC 51:10  *****
18. camd New Zealand NWOC 51:14  
19. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 51:22  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 51:23  *****
21. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:52  
22. B2OBK France KLS 52:25  
23. Ben Sand France viking 52:30  
24. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:55  
25. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 53:12  
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 53:20  
27. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 53:36  
28. Parachute Uruguay FUO 53:44  *****
29. John Wick European Union Killers 54:04  
30. runit (2) Canada GHO 54:15  
31. jeb France VSO 54:35  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:06  
33. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 55:34  *****
34. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 56:00  
35. Uffe Sweden Leksand 56:14  
36. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 56:23  
37. oksove Norway Centrum OK 57:07  *****
38. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 57:13  
39. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 58:02  *****
40. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 58:12  
41. SERG Russian Federation 58:53  
42. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 59:23  
43. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 60:45  
44. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 62:24  
45. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:31  *****
46. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 63:12  
47. nemytoff (4) Russian Federation Ulsk 63:41  *****
48. Trying Sweden 63:51  
49. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 64:10  
50. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 64:24  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 65:02  
51. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 65:02  *****
53. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 66:32  
54. Gohu France KLS 66:33  
55. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 66:56  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 67:13  *****
57. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 67:26  
58. Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 67:37  
59. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 68:12  *****
60. nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 68:23  *****
61. ur Germany Berlin 68:32  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 70:10  
63. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 70:22  
64. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 70:36  *****
65. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 70:48  *****
66. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 71:41  
67. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 71:57  
68. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 73:46  
69. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 74:47  
70. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 75:50  
71. Adilson Mosquer (3) Brazil CASUSA 76:20  
72. billd (2) United States wcoc 77:30  
73. Alex-Meaow (3) United States CROC 78:55  
74. honzau United States SDO 79:38  
75. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 86:42  *****
76. Running Man European Union Vulture OC 87:04  *****
77. kellspants Wales SBOC 90:09  
78. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 92:43  *****
79. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 93:10  *****
80. vinz Australia MUC 105:10  
81. tuhduhvuh (2) Canada EOOC 110:27  
82. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 179:29  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  *****
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Powen Sweden OK Löftan dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC dnf  
GF (2) Norway ???? dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
fryderyk_pryjma (2) Poland KOOVEE dnf  
Adilson Mosquer (2) Brazil CASUSA dnf  
NattZebra (3) Sweden GMOK dnf  
KirTsar (3) Russian Federation OMC dnf