Catching Features

Pulesjärvi middle

Open:08:00 Jan 22 2018
Close:08:00 Feb 06 2018
Map:/Pulesjärvi 1 8_150 v2/events/Pulesjärvi 1 8_150 v2/day1/Middle 18.01.course
Created by:HV
Description:Very old conversion. Fixes to the forest types and map image. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

110 official (+83 reruns) 3 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:15  
2. OBT France KLS 21:16  
3. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 21:17  
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:25  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:38  *****
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 22:08  
7. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:20  
8. color Switzerland converter 22:37  
9. perwhite France KLS 22:39  *****
10. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:56  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:12  
12. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:13  
13. smed Kenya . 23:18  
13. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 23:18  
15. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 23:21  
16. B2OBK France KLS 23:38  *****
17. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:39  
18. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 24:06  
19. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 24:25  *****
19. camd New Zealand NWOC 24:25  
21. Ben Sand France viking 24:39  
22. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 24:42  *****
23. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 25:18  *****
24. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:51  
25. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 26:36  
25. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:36  
27. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 26:37  *****
27. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 26:37  
29. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 26:53  
30. Roman France VSO 27:18  
31. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 27:29  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:49  *****
33. WST New Zealand HBOC 28:01  
34. jeb France VSO 28:08  
35. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 28:31  
36. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 28:41  
37. SERG Russian Federation 28:44  
37. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 28:44  *****
39. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 28:57  
40. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:31  
41. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 29:45  
42. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 29:52  
43. Trying Sweden 30:00  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:02  
45. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 30:17  
46. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:46  
47. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:51  
48. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:12  *****
49. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 31:22  
50. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:43  *****
51. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 32:39  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:54  *****
52. John Wick European Union Killers 32:54  
54. honzau United States SDO 33:28  *****
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:40  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:56  
57. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:17  
58. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 35:29  
59. runit Canada GHO 35:53  
60. henrikaas Norway Asker SK 36:15  
61. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 36:17  
62. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 37:05  
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:20  
64. KirTsar Russian Federation OMC 37:33  *****
65. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 37:53  
66. sander TF Norway elverum ok 38:11  
67. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 40:47  
68. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 43:24  
69. pettan Heard & McDonald Islands OKH 45:20  
70. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 47:43  
71. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:51  
72. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 53:24  
73. ledins South Africa coc 57:13  
74. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 58:19  *****
75. XAXA74 France ASO 60:45  
76. mk77 France ze ouineurs 61:25  *****
77. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 61:29  *****
78. khalex Russian Federation Personal 61:37  
79. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 61:52  
80. manzen Yemen UUCO 77:30  
81. kellspants Wales SBOC 101:15  
JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA dnf  
Joelsson Sweden SOK68 dnf  *****
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
The Runner 2016 Scotland Maroc dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
Abigail Australia TT dnf  
Joanna Australia TT dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
rogerc446 United Kingdom TVOC dnf  
Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Vidar Sweden SSOK dnf  
rsanro1 Spain navalcarnero dnf