Catching Features

Rusia E2 - Middle Night

Open:07:00 Feb 20 2018
Close:07:00 Feb 27 2018
Map:/Rusia 3/events/Rusia 3/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:2nd stage in Rusia Mini-Tour. Middle Night. Same are as E1 and E3. Good luck everybody!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

69 official (+39 reruns) 9 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:19  *****
2. Roman France VSO 22:21  
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:35  
4. color Switzerland converter 22:42  
5. smed Kenya . 23:20  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:00  
7. B2OBK France KLS 24:30  
8. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:51  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:33  
10. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:39  *****
11. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 26:08  
12. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:16  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:24  
14. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:10  
15. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 31:23  
16. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 31:32  
17. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 32:35  *****
17. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:35  
19. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 32:37  
20. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:22  
21. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 35:00  
22. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:16  
23. Ben Sand France viking 36:40  
24. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 37:20  
25. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 38:16  
26. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 38:35  *****
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:07  
28. ur Germany Berlin 39:36  
29. Jadir Brazil COC 40:13  
30. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:16  
31. runit Canada GHO 40:51  
32. SERG Russian Federation 41:27  
33. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:09  
34. oksove Norway Centrum OK 42:28  *****
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:09  *****
36. WST New Zealand HBOC 43:51  
37. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 47:22  
38. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:38  *****
39. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 61:57  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:19  
41. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 66:10  *****
42. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 68:53  
43. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 71:08  
44. kellspants Wales SBOC 74:20  
45. manzen Yemen UUCO 83:10  
46. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 85:32  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
Stop Pre United States Pre's Disciples dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Pedro Mineiro Portugal GafanhOri dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf