Catching Features

Spring Cup E2 Middle

Open:23:30 Mar 02 2018
Close:08:00 Mar 16 2018
Map:/CFMC06_F3rd_Chateau_de_Montlosier/events/Classic Maps CUP E2 Middle/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Søren Thrane Ødum
Description:2nd race in Spring Cup 2018
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

78 official (+42 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:43  
1. georgG Austria OLC Graz 26:43  
3. Roman France VSO 26:50  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 26:54  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:19  
6. color Switzerland converter 28:10  
7. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 28:33  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:37  
9. Marius TØ Denmark OK ØST 28:40  
10. smed Kenya . 28:55  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:19  
12. B2OBK France KLS 29:22  
13. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 29:33  
14. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 30:00  
15. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:41  
16. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 30:43  
17. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 30:46  
18. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 31:00  
19. jeb France VSO 31:30  
20. Davve Latvia IKHP 31:44  
21. Ben Sand France viking 31:49  
22. John Wick European Union Killers 32:10  
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:18  
24. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 32:29  *****
25. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:03  
26. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 33:11  
27. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 33:25  
28. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:34  
29. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:00  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:48  
31. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 35:06  
32. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 35:08  *****
33. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:38  
34. GF Norway ???? 35:50  
35. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 36:21  
36. Mike.N.K Bangladesh 37:23  
37. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 37:26  
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:58  
39. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 38:41  
40. runit Canada GHO 39:15  
41. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 39:33  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:14  *****
43. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 42:45  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:40  
45. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 43:58  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:28  *****
47. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:25  
48. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 46:48  *****
49. honzau United States SDO 46:52  
50. SERG Russian Federation 51:36  
51. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 52:46  
52. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 53:45  
53. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 54:05  *****
54. rik Belgium trol 55:01  
55. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 56:28  
56. anilom Mongolia HOK 59:26  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 60:10  
58. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 60:31  
59. manzen Yemen UUCO 61:46  
60. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 73:45  *****
61. kellspants Wales SBOC 76:39  
62. HLH1 Denmark Silkeborg 87:50  
63. GC Australia Newcastle 93:08  
64. carlit Spain BO 98:32  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Lakka Australia EN dnf  
Poulsen Denmark Denmark dnf  *****
Irenuska Angola Toxo dnf