Catching Features

Reposärkät middle 2

Open:08:00 Mar 25 2018
Close:08:00 Apr 09 2018
Map:/Reposärkät new 8/events/Reposärkät new 8/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion - some fixes to forest types. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

91 official (+45 reruns) 1 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:03  *****
2. Roman France VSO 28:33  
3. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 28:35  
4. B2OBK France KLS 28:52  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:52  
6. smed Kenya . 28:53  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:11  *****
8. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:14  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:28  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:36  *****
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 30:01  *****
12. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:03  
13. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:11  
14. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 30:27  *****
15. Søren Thrane Ødum Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD 30:30  
16. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 30:39  
17. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 30:40  
17. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:40  
19. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 30:51  
20. WST New Zealand HBOC 30:52  
21. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 30:54  
22. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 31:20  
23. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 31:48  
24. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 32:04  
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:36  
26. KirTsar Russian Federation OMC 33:01  *****
27. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:12  
28. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 33:16  
29. Trying Sweden 33:18  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:22  
31. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:32  
32. Poulsen Denmark Denmark 33:54  
33. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 33:58  *****
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:08  *****
35. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 34:10  *****
36. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 34:12  *****
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:42  
38. runit Canada GHO 34:50  
39. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:51  
40. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 35:01  *****
41. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:16  
41. jeb France VSO 35:16  
43. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 35:36  *****
44. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 35:57  
45. John Wick European Union Killers 36:00  
46. SERG Russian Federation 36:02  
47. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 36:45  
48. sander TF Norway elverum ok 37:49  
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:17  
50. Mike.N.K Bangladesh 38:27  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:23  *****
52. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 40:26  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:29  
54. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 40:44  *****
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:00  
56. ur Germany Berlin 41:25  *****
57. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 43:42  
58. honzau United States SDO 44:40  *****
59. Ben Sand France viking 45:35  
60. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 48:05  
61. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 49:19  *****
62. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 49:23  
63. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 53:26  
64. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 53:50  
65. khalex Russian Federation Personal 55:15  
66. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 57:56  
67. Irenuska Angola Toxo 58:05  
68. kellspants Wales SBOC 59:09  
69. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 60:07  
70. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 64:50  
71. carlit Spain BO 73:57  *****
72. danv283 Sweden 79:43  *****
73. Lakka Australia EN 87:38  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 90:49  
75. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 107:50  
76. RobIre Sweden Stigfinnarna 110:18  
77. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 110:31  *****
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf