Catching Features

Sarkalahti 2 night

Open:08:00 May 01 2018
Close:08:00 May 16 2018
Map:/Sarkalahti 1.1.2 new 8/events/Sarkalahti 1.1.2 new 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in middle races. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

57 official (+10 reruns) 0 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:37 106.3*****
2. Landli (2) Sweden Hestra IF 36:58  
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 37:05 102.1
4. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 37:30 101.0
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:35 100.8*****
6. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:40 100.5
7. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 37:43 100.4
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:00 99.7*****
9. Roman France VSO 38:05 99.4
10. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 38:09 99.3
11. DBS Emei (2) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 38:10  
12. camd New Zealand NWOC 38:13 99.1
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:44 97.8
14. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 40:21  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:22 93.8
16. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 40:51 92.7*****
17. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSM 41:10  
18. Rulltrappa Sweden 41:11 92.0
19. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 41:47 90.6
20. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 42:14 89.7
21. Uffe Sweden Leksand 42:30 89.1
22. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 42:34 89.0
23. Ben Sand France viking 42:40 88.8
24. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 42:47 88.5
25. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 43:04 87.9*****
26. SERG Russian Federation 43:08 87.8
27. WST New Zealand HBOC 43:15 87.6
28. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 44:40 84.8
29. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 45:16 83.7*****
30. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:14 81.9*****
31. Trying Sweden 46:28 81.5
32. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 46:30 81.4
33. runit (2) Canada GHO 46:59  
34. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 48:23 78.3
35. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 48:27 78.2
36. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 49:00 77.3*****
37. John Wick European Union Killers 49:13 76.9
38. Jadir (3) Brazil COC 50:05  
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:39 74.8*****
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 50:44 74.6
41. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:22 72.3
42. Libardoni Luca Italy OR Crea Rossa 54:34 69.4
43. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 54:42 69.2*****
44. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:57 67.7
45. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 56:59 66.5
46. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 58:19 64.9
47. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 59:48 63.3
48. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 60:31 62.6
49. rik Belgium trol 61:03 62.0
50. honzau United States SDO 61:25 61.7
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 62:10 60.9*****
52. Jadir (2) Brazil COC 62:55  
53. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 62:59 60.1
54. kellspants Wales SBOC 66:49 56.7
55. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 67:19 56.3
56. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 67:34 56.1
57. carlit Spain BO 73:43 51.4*****
58. Lakka2 Australia EN 78:49 48.0
59. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 99:58 37.9
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf 0.0
runit Canada GHO dnf 0.0
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf 0.0
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf 0.0
Jadir Brazil COC dnf 0.0
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Setthagen. (2) Kenya Pojkskoj dnf