Catching Features

Pakkala long

Open:08:00 May 24 2018
Close:08:00 Jun 08 2018
Map:/pakkala v1.2.1.1 8 new/events/pakkala v1.2.1.1 8 new/day1/Long.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion and another quick course setting. Long race this time. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

65 official (+28 reruns) 0 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 48:20  *****
2. Roman France VSO 48:40  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:20  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 49:25  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:50  
6. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 52:00  
7. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 52:06  *****
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 52:08  *****
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:02  
10. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 54:10  
11. Doyle Australia CHOC 54:22  *****
12. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 54:34  
13. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 54:51  
14. Ben Sand France viking 55:18  
15. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 55:34  
16. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 55:44  
17. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 56:03  
18. camd New Zealand NWOC 56:10  
19. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 56:13  
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 56:21  
21. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 56:36  
22. WST New Zealand HBOC 56:49  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 57:17  *****
24. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 57:56  *****
25. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 57:59  
26. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 58:01  *****
27. Trying Sweden 59:07  
28. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 59:27  
29. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 59:39  
30. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 59:58  *****
31. Uffe Sweden Leksand 60:49  
32. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 60:58  *****
33. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 61:05  
34. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 61:34  
35. SERG Russian Federation 61:37  
36. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 61:51  
37. John Wick European Union Killers 62:24  
38. runit Canada GHO 62:35  
39. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 63:28  *****
40. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 64:02  
41. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 66:18  *****
42. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 66:47  *****
43. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 66:55  *****
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 67:44  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 67:50  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 68:05  *****
47. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 68:10  
48. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 68:29  
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 69:42  
50. na Sweden OK Linne 70:25  *****
51. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 71:02  
52. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 75:13  
53. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 76:26  
54. manzen Yemen UUCO 76:49  
55. honzau United States SDO 77:42  *****
56. Jadir Brazil COC 78:45  
57. mk77 France ze ouineurs 78:59  
58. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 82:51  
59. carlit Spain BO 85:48  *****
60. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 89:15  
61. Hans123 Germany 103:09  
62. kellspants Wales SBOC 114:24  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 152:04  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf