Catching Features

Gelendjik

Open:08:00 Jun 11 2018
Close:08:00 Jun 18 2018
Map:/gelndjik81/events/Gelendjik/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Kalugin Andrey
Description:sprint 15-18 min
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

58 official (+42 reruns) 1 comments

1. Roman France VSO 22:48  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:53  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:16  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:17  *****
5. BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:35  
6. Søren Thrane Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD 23:55  
7. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 24:26  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:30  
9. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 24:31  
10. Everton Markus (2) Brazil COSM 24:56  *****
11. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 24:58  
12. a-haugskott (2) Norway OL Trollelg 25:20  
13. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 25:24  
14. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:26  
15. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 25:34  
16. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:38  
17. Toppur (2) Finland Paimion Rasti 25:39  
18. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 25:52  
19. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 26:01  
20. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:06  
21. Valverde (2) Sweden OK Hällen 26:08  
22. Kalugin Andrey (2) Russian Federation strogino 26:11  *****
22. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:11  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:13  
25. runit Canada GHO 26:33  
26. WST New Zealand HBOC 26:36  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:41  
28. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:48  
29. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 26:55  *****
30. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 26:59  
31. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 27:01  
32. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 27:03  
33. Ben Sand France viking 27:09  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:13  *****
35. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 27:20  
36. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 27:21  
36. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 27:21  
38. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 27:36  
39. mk77 France ze ouineurs 27:59  
40. Trying (2) Sweden 28:01  
41. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 28:06  
42. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 28:08  *****
43. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 28:12  
44. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 28:23  
45. SERG (2) Russian Federation 28:25  
46. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:33  *****
47. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 28:58  
48. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:11  *****
49. Trying Sweden 29:22  
50. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 29:24  
51. John Wick European Union Killers 29:27  
52. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:34  
52. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 29:34  
54. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 29:58  
55. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 30:33  
56. AlexMustafin (2) Russian Federation Russia Start 30:49  *****
57. manzen Yemen UUCO 30:57  
58. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 31:10  
59. manzen (2) Yemen UUCO 31:12  
60. Lakka2 Australia EN 32:01  
61. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:54  
61. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 32:54  
61. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 32:54  
64. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:56  
65. Ning Zijie (2) China SDSZ 33:02  
66. GC Australia Newcastle 34:01  *****
67. Joanna Australia TT 34:28  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:29  
69. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 34:34  
70. kellspants Wales SBOC 34:49  
71. carlit Spain BO 36:04  *****
72. honzau United States SDO 36:43  *****
73. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 36:49  
74. Ning Zijie (4) China SDSZ 36:52  
75. Gurre Sweden VSOK 37:43  
76. ur Germany Berlin 39:59  
77. Duke Lo (2) Sweden MOK 42:28  
78. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 44:16  
79. HV Finland TP 44:30  *****
80. Alex-Meaow (3) United States CROC 45:07  
81. Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC 45:13  
82. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 46:23  
83. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 47:58  
84. hugoestr (2) United States 58:17  *****
hugoestr United States dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Settis01 (2) Sweden OK OK dnf  
Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC dnf  
Mikapek (2) Soloman Islands dnf  
carlit (2) Spain BO dnf  *****
Barri (2) Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Ning Zijie (3) China SDSZ dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf