Catching Features

Oronmylly middle 3

Open:08:00 Jul 04 2018
Close:08:00 Jul 19 2018
Map:/Oronmylly W 8/events/Oronmylly W 8/day1/middle3.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old map and conversion from my old laptop. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

79 official (+50 reruns) 5 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:18  
2. Roman France VSO 29:22  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:43  *****
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 29:48  
5. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 30:42  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:15  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:15  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:35  
9. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 33:11  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:13  
11. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 33:14  
11. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 33:14  *****
13. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:40  
14. John Wick European Union Killers 33:44  
15. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 33:53  
16. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 35:35  
17. jeb France VSO 35:42  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:43  
19. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 35:49  
20. Rulltrappa Sweden 36:02  
21. Davve Latvia IKHP 37:33  
22. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 37:48  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:06  
24. runit Canada GHO 38:32  
25. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 38:52  
26. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 39:06  
27. Barri Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC 41:10  
28. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 41:19  
29. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 41:46  *****
30. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 42:38  *****
31. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 43:18  
32. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 43:25  *****
33. Paul Ringot France CSMR 44:21  
34. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 44:47  
35. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:59  
36. conor Ireland CNOC 45:02  
37. SERG Russian Federation 45:17  
38. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 45:51  
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:55  *****
40. honzau United States SDO 46:11  
41. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:14  *****
42. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 47:48  
43. ur Germany Berlin 47:59  
44. kellspants Wales SBOC 49:11  
45. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 51:08  
46. Abigail Australia TT 51:20  
47. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 52:17  
48. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 52:47  
49. manzen Yemen UUCO 53:58  
50. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 57:46  
51. Lakka2 Australia EN 59:40  
52. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 62:15  
53. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 63:13  
54. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 66:59  
55. Duke Lo Sweden MOK 67:26  *****
56. ArvidJ Sweden HOK 67:49  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 69:50  
58. Tiziano Bettega Italy GsPavione 80:50  
59. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 101:58  *****
60. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 105:20  
61. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 111:28  
62. hugoestr United States 148:43  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
VicenteLopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK dnf  
GC Australia Newcastle dnf  
Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Steve S United States BAOC dnf