Catching Features

Sikovuori II

Open:06:00 Aug 27 2018
Close:06:00 Sep 10 2018
Map:/Sikovuori_o8/events/Sikovuori/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Fixed the terrain, there should not be holes anymore. Also made the forest more dense.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

82 official (+72 reruns) 2 comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:30  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:42  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:45  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:54  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:59  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:59  
7. teddy Norway KLS 19:11  
8. B2OBK France KLS 19:23  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:29  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:50  
11. EVERTON Brazil COSM 19:52  *****
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:04  *****
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:08  *****
14. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:11  
15. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:18  
16. Barri Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC 20:40  
17. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:47  
18. Ben Sand France viking 20:54  
19. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:59  
20. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 21:01  
21. Louis Haltz France TAD 21:05  
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:11  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:11  
24. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:28  *****
25. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:48  
26. Mad Moose France TAF 21:49  
27. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:15  
28. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 22:20  
29. conor Ireland CNOC 22:25  
30. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 22:33  
31. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:46  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:49  
33. Davve Latvia IKHP 22:56  
34. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 23:01  
35. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 23:03  
36. John Wick European Union Killers 23:14  *****
37. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 23:29  *****
38. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 23:31  
39. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:44  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:45  *****
41. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 23:55  *****
42. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 24:02  
43. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:05  
44. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 25:07  
45. Jepeteus Finland OK77 25:52  *****
46. SERG Russian Federation 26:07  
47. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:31  
48. honzau United States SDO 27:01  
49. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:20  *****
50. jeb France VSO 27:54  
51. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 27:55  
52. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 28:35  
53. WST New Zealand HBOC 28:43  
54. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 28:44  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:13  *****
56. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 29:37  
57. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 29:57  
58. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 30:02  
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:34  
60. mk77 France ze ouineurs 32:49  
61. kellspants Wales SBOC 33:49  
62. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:40  *****
63. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 35:08  
64. Jadir Brazil COC 36:03  
65. aaroj Finland MSP 36:11  
66. Eerik Czech Republic 37:54  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:44  
68. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 42:10  
69. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 47:41  
70. Lakka2 Australia EN 51:35  
71. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 55:28  
72. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 60:57  *****
73. Boris Uruguay OCOC 61:25  
74. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 77:47  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
pettan Heard & McDonald Islands OKH dnf  
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf  
michele Italy gos dnf