Catching Features

Kyrkoberget middle 5

Open:08:00 Sep 08 2018
Close:08:00 Sep 23 2018
Map:/Kyrkoberget 2.1 150 8/events/Kyrkoberget 2.1 150 8/day1/Middle 5.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same old conversion as in the previous ones. Southern part of the map this time. Open marshes seems to grow birches. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

88 official (+66 reruns) 1 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:03  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:06  *****
3. smed Kenya . 27:09  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:27  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:29  *****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:34  *****
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:44  
8. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 27:56  
9. B2OBK France KLS 27:58  
9. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:58  
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 27:59  
12. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 28:04  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:12  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:31  
14. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 28:31  
16. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 28:42  
17. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 28:51  
18. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:53  
19. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:32  
20. Rulltrappa Sweden 29:47  
20. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:47  
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:01  
23. Louis Haltz France TAD 30:08  
24. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 30:11  
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:21  
26. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 30:27  
27. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:44  
28. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 31:00  
29. Ben Sand France viking 31:22  
30. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 31:23  
31. GF Norway ???? 31:30  
31. aaroj Finland MSP 31:30  
33. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:39  
34. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 31:44  *****
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:57  
36. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 32:01  
37. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 32:12  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:23  *****
39. Søren Thrane Ødum Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD 32:36  
39. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 32:36  
41. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 32:41  *****
42. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 33:09  *****
43. SERG Russian Federation 33:16  
44. John Wick European Union Killers 33:24  *****
45. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:48  *****
46. Barri Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC 34:14  
47. Mad Moose France TAF 34:15  
48. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 34:25  *****
49. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 35:20  
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:43  
51. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 35:56  
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:32  
53. Trying Sweden 36:36  
54. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 37:07  
55. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 37:29  *****
56. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 37:59  
57. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 38:01  *****
58. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:02  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:16  *****
60. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 38:44  
61. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 39:08  *****
62. mk77 France ze ouineurs 39:40  
63. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 39:55  
64. teforp Sweden OK Grip 40:10  
65. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 40:40  
66. manzen Yemen UUCO 43:15  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:55  
68. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 45:39  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:48  
70. honzau United States SDO 48:07  
71. Lakka2 Australia EN 48:57  
72. Jadir Brazil COC 48:58  
73. kellspants Wales SBOC 56:20  
74. JohnT2 Sweden OKH 60:31  
75. Slavka Ukraine 62:16  
76. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 62:53  
77. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 72:44  
78. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 75:21  
79. Eerik Czech Republic 76:09  
80. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 81:49  
81. Boris Uruguay OCOC 92:30  
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 147:19  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
pettan Heard & McDonald Islands OKH dnf  
carlit Spain BO dnf