Catching Features

SummerCup'19 E3-Middle

Open:07:00 Jun 19 2019
Close:06:45 Jul 05 2019
Map:/Skatskov/events/Skatskov/day1/Middle.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Denmark, my first own-traced map. Steeper (5m) than in real life (2.5) Quite easy map, should fit for beginners(?) and "pros" Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

82 official (+49 reruns) 4 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:08  *****
2. Roman France VSO 24:20  
3. B2OBK France KLS 24:27  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:02  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:11  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:25  
7. color Switzerland converter 25:31  
8. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:33  
9. perwhite France KLS 25:36  *****
10. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 25:38  
11. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 25:41  
12. Doyle Australia CHOC 25:56  
13. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 26:04  
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:04  
15. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 26:35  
16. jeb France VSO 26:43  
17. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 26:45  
18. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 26:47  
19. 12345 Ecuador 26:48  *****
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:20  
21. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 27:31  
22. WST New Zealand HBOC 27:40  
23. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 27:41  
24. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:43  
25. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 27:44  
26. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:45  
27. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 28:23  
28. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 28:28  
29. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 28:35  
30. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:49  
31. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 29:01  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:02  *****
33. oksove Norway Centrum OK 29:09  *****
34. conor Ireland CNOC 29:16  
35. Mad Moose France TAF 29:21  
36. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 29:29  
37. John Wick European Union Killers 29:48  *****
38. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 30:52  
39. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:58  
40. Gohu France KLS 31:17  
41. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 31:49  *****
42. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 32:07  
43. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 32:28  
44. ur Germany Berlin 32:50  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:55  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:56  
47. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:11  
48. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 35:28  
49. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 36:05  *****
50. Christ Canada GHO 36:21  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:24  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:56  
53. Cube Austria LAC 37:42  *****
54. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 37:46  
55. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 37:54  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:37  *****
57. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 41:48  
58. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 42:39  *****
59. honzau United States SDO 43:08  
60. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:36  
61. mjh Australia PO-A 47:37  
62. manzen Yemen UUCO 49:53  
63. kellspants Wales SBOC 50:03  
64. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 55:14  
65. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 56:37  
66. billd United States wcoc 56:55  
67. HUGO88 Spain TOTANA-O 57:12  *****
68. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 59:49  
69. rogerc457 United Kingdom tvoc 61:49  
70. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 66:25  *****
71. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 72:52  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
show Switzerland Redmachine dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf