Catching Features

SummerCup'19 E6-Long

Open:07:00 Jun 20 2019
Close:06:45 Jul 06 2019
Map:/Skatskov/events/Skatskov/day1/Long.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Looks like a LONG long-distance, but wt will be around 60min. Fits for everyone, remember the tip from the middle distance. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

52 official (+18 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 64:22 107.7*****
2. perwhite France KLS 65:58 105.1*****
3. B2OBK France KLS 66:28 104.3
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 66:38 104.1*****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 67:02 103.5
6. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 67:45 102.4
7. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 68:40 101.0
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 69:14 100.2
9. color Switzerland converter 69:19 100.1
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 70:07 98.9
11. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 71:39 96.8
12. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 71:42 96.7
13. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 72:05 96.2
14. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 72:18 95.9
15. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 72:34 95.6
16. Doyle Australia CHOC 72:50 95.2
17. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 73:01 95.0
18. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 73:18 94.6
19. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 74:21 93.3
20. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 75:10 92.3
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 75:20 92.1
22. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 75:41 91.6
23. show Switzerland Redmachine 75:57 91.3
24. jeb France VSO 78:16 88.6
25. 12345 Ecuador 78:42 88.1
26. oksove Norway Centrum OK 81:11 85.4*****
27. andre de veirman Belgium trol 82:51 83.7*****
28. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 84:04 82.5
29. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 85:13 81.4
30. Uffe Sweden Leksand 89:20 77.6
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 89:32 77.5*****
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 90:15 76.8
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 94:32 73.4
34. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 95:03 73.0*****
35. honzau United States SDO 100:53 68.7*****
36. mk77 France ze ouineurs 103:28 67.0
37. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 105:03 66.0
38. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 106:13 65.3
39. ur Germany Berlin 116:19 59.6
40. Cube Austria LAC 122:20 56.7*****
41. mjh Australia PO-A 129:15 53.7
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 134:34 51.5*****
43. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 139:24 49.8
44. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 148:52 46.6
45. kellspants Wales SBOC 156:32 44.3
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf 0.0
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf 0.0
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf 0.0
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf 0.0
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf 0.0