Catching Features

The Advent Calender

Created by:lorrieq
Description:Hopefully there will be the full number of comps
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 2 races)
Series Races:1. Door 1 - Urtgicla
 2. Door 2 - Valey
 3. Door 3 - Forvie
 4. Door 4 - Jaanankallio
 5. Door 5
 6. Door 6
 7. Door 7
 8. door 8
 9. Dorr 9 - PortU
 10. Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2
 11. Door 11 - PortU

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Total
1. sundlof100.0098.28100.0087.40.97.5797.8797.6494.7296.1389.33871.55
2. mansen96.44100.0087.97100.0079.0588.4682.8398.5895.6294.4893.69855.25
3. mr95.2393.5991.0587.9490.6999.0998.1098.1193.0583.0893.23852.15
4. MuHbl4..88.7299.9594.0987.8589.31100.0098.7199.0794.06851.77
5. Pale95.3195.2097.52088.8196.4392.2398.7095.11091.74851.05
6. Daynee86.4289.1985.4196.6959.6293.3297.0894.6993.6998.7896.57846.44
7. the confused87.7793.9994.7484.98089.2264.5593.8792.2894.2791.47822.57
8. Yury Masnyy96.3092.8384.8185.87093.3287.1887.1594.2190.3995.27822.52
9. janands89.3380.0086.32082.0981.4793.1595.28100.0095.7792.02815.44
10. Thynnmas88.2686.9261.8888.1990.5193.9387.6993.6396.0186.5285.62811.67
11. Ljung95.2397.5392.4872.0482.2796.7478.3996.930100.000811.61
12. mogd00188.5588.9465.1986.8177.71052.6188.4494.5993.6288.87772.72
13. Alri95.09.93.98095.1795.67100.0093.2899.36099.44771.99
14. OggePogge90.4084.7086.4750.3088.09089.77089.1991.97100.00770.88
15. Forzza88.2687.0292.2682.8673.4188.99084.6792.92079.96770.35
16. Marius Ødum86.9188.1867.7488.54.92.33087.1580.1887.6778.76757.46
17. Philochillo89.3380.3528.8791.21088.0073.5386.5662.8184.0179.59735.39
18. apnurmee087.1778.5084.3481.4775.7888.43068.3483.8082.56730.38
19. JMH83.2986.5273.9183.70067.3569.6974.2986.6288.2481.54727.79
20. MH72.9778.1379.7085.3876.9080.1163.2658.2576.9678.9282.56711.64
21. antfor81.1578.5433.9878.6678.6088.46061.0872.2083.6665.49687.84
22. Jonas MB...89.5389.3588.9992.4668.4094.8578.8571.06673.48
23. anjo68.8571.7763.9128.7583.4482.99074.5383.6684.370642.27
24. Captain Quark86.0679.950.76.6381.02078.1879.5480.5775.79637.74
25. rutten86.4292.9300096.43.89.0394.9885.0988.50633.38
26. R Anderson77.45080.7545.4175.0267.12.65.8086.7482.2949.91630.50
27. Bullen80.09055.1169.9191.23049.7575.8343.6390.1173.56629.21
28. Paul_Sirum83.8563.33073.0268.220082.7885.4678.9271.06606.65
29. Steken71.1275.7121.6560.6265.8057.56072.1765.8959.0073.10600.97
30. Johanr..82.0393.87.80.1869.5588.2189.19093.69596.73
31. too fast!76.6065.6614.4441.90.82.38052.2481.3486.1684.51585.23
32. Victor Bergstrand84.2878.9437.2981.9243.9670.9915.3245.9988.29.47.59579.25
33. VoiToi75.2580.15.58.10.75.17.75.2487.5268.2458.44578.11
34. LPasturiza68.4284.0943.0159.6845.66035.6378.7762.2980.6554.92577.49
35. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy70.2778.3327.2283.70082.92.35.2665.7773.3354.82571.62
36. Didde73.4783.8455.7943.8750.7677.8337.5337.3824.9779.7861.69564.56
37. Ben Sand85.8568.9938.1262.7047.4560.2945.1267.6949.6871.1847.03560.85
38. Êîðñàð79.6663.3838.6543.6347.1868.03.58.9676.4533.1961.13537.07
39. Pekka Rantala49.8673.28051.3862.8559.0722.5833.4974.6569.3952.32526.29
40. Elxigo..84.1472.48.80.030076.0687.1083.30483.11
41. Mariana Moreira44.1771.8751.58041.9970.39023.3555.8667.3153.25479.75
42. Razz..91.6200100.0096.740.100.00.88.31476.66
43. Carlos Never Gets Lost80.8768.4800076.540088.0382.4479.87476.23
44. color0037.9764.6265.7172.59066.5147.2376.7043.69475.03
45. Bobafett58.4648.59046.2949.2449.20058.9653.1573.4129.68466.99
46. OBT.89.240..95.22.92.5788.16.93.88459.07
47. Mange62.5255.0525.4154.7944.6729.54057.3153.8066.889.46449.97
48. gvtoukc9.8961.31058.2052.3762.95059.2077.2251.8316.79449.76
49. Mighty Quinn75.1874.6000.69.25.67.1081.8574.910442.88
50. A.S.L. Lubina82.010079.9439.3900057.6683.6690.91433.56
51. Eirik80.44.60.75....60.0275.1682.4473.93432.75
52. jeb039.8064.36055.9581.40.29.2579.92.80.33431.01
53. jean61.8892.98039.48005.97073.1072.1173.19418.71
54. lorrieq80.5192.8881.5875.150..88.21...418.33
55. ais52.3575.000..68.87.33.7368.2145.3872.73416.26
56. Challe97.8090.61..70.99...80.95.69.85410.20
57. Martin Posselt69.0652.78049.3165.8027.56052.4810.3068.5312.34408.15
58. Michael Granqvist83.0767.780....63.3382.7580.6515.49393.07
59. rossmaxmo71.9177.1211.50074.400.72.05083.66.390.63
60. Krasimir51.3548.33050.2033.1235.23061.56070.0438.59388.42
61. goofy..073.7669.020048.3545.0569.8977.92384.00
62. Knubbe..0.0100.00.099.4995.4888.87383.84
63. JH84.2154.0446.7728.7527.8464.3169.410.00375.34
64. Anden.....70.08.79.6083.5365.5976.35375.15
65. Daniels.....0.91.7597.6894.7790.35374.55
66. Olof Sandgren..091.01...96.2396.91.88.87373.01
67. Sergey Shorokhov..090.6692.5700094.85094.06372.15
68. Franzy Untrained66.640063.88.0.66.1653.1574.8445.73370.41
69. AKO..79.4045.1600..85.7179.8676.53366.66
70. Posed26.609.650059.0017.92059.4378.5149.8963.36364.36
71. Aaroz60.8851.72032.9537.510042.5748.5249.5339.33363.02
72. Klll0.0071.6282.990084.0447.4670.22356.33
73. andre de veirman57.4746.260040.2955.05040.2137.3243.8719.11339.58
74. Jocke7861.6600048.4300084.3049.8983.40327.68
75. Fippe9445.6655.35..55.770.59.3272.46035.53324.09
76. Hjerrild55.6260.000049.330.49.17073.1928.01315.33
77. duncmaxmo71.4872.680060.6145.10.00.62.89312.76
78. m-a52.0630.86052.1250.0423.1608.8435.39047.77300.26
79. stevegregg53.06.0..61.28043.6340.4168.8932.65299.92
80. Terkelsen.45.059.5535.52054.75.31.0159.20063.73298.81
81. Mr X...74.4166.52.066.63.83.66.291.21
82. Ekhard86.49.079.25.0084.0840.15.0289.97
83. Trying53.8433.28036.617.4329.540052.7771.250284.72
84. Zbynek050.20033.600031.7943.2842.34068.09269.30
85. Skodak.65.910..00084.8162.0154.82267.55
86. Andreas Hultqvist.....60.74.66.8680.69.56.49264.80
87. sparven.75.510056.0400040.0382.370253.94
88. SV...45.4571.5386.33.46.46.0.249.78
89. Boris Isaikin5.5535.71050.204.3937.81042.819.1460.221.02246.83
90. GeneO.57.47069.7645.84..023.04.48.70244.81
91. Fredde.......66.5189.4587.810243.77
92. Kojon..0..54.97.32.3152.1259.3544.90243.66
93. Leizer.....0..80.0588.6770.32239.04
94. Erik Bommarn74.82.0.0..083.91078.48237.21
95. Kent.....74.11..76.83.80.98231.93
96. Meissi49.360029.20...58.6144.6648.17.230.00
97. HPM0.0..76.080052.2559.9338.13226.39
98. BeN'O67.9268.7455.19.....33.20..225.05
99. Martin_Regborn71.6279.55.....73.11...224.28
100. Riento072.220017.910021.1121.2464.3711.97208.81
101. HuggE64.7975.66.67.79.......208.24
102. Halvor Eid Nielsen...52.5770.64...17.3767.46.208.03
103. Greig Hamilton39.90.10.60..63.93.055.34.35.99205.77
104. MariusG27.9520.400041.270015.2140.5459.710.19205.28
105. Jan Petržela50.5026.670..31.21.29.6058.5607.14203.67
106. jolly rogers..60.3068.7772.78......201.86
107. Betak57.97.0..20.12.24.2926.5166.745.47201.10
108. tio Pepe26.2431.570014.680020.8751.3547.380192.10
109. bigE87.9890.35000.00000178.33
110. Jakenm.......83.4992.02..175.51
111. SlaR.......80.54.92.11.172.66
112. genar jeremy.......86.91.84.09.171.00
113. Wejan..70.38....72.41.24.37.167.15
114. wangis....00.77.3688.6700166.03
115. Eliasson79.80........81.94.161.74
116. smed0000000083.01078.48161.49
117. terka.31.41032.4156.7600023.2911.610155.49
118. Heggo.....75.17...79.50.154.67
119. aroz0000000081.47069.29150.76
120. pedero69.6374.14.....0..0143.77
121. Jono.....43.51..23.6851.4724.58143.24
122. mr.Apo037.980024.3516.93011.79047.314.17142.54
123. jonnyq68.2168.74.......0.136.95
124. Anton Dryankov..67.67.00.068.7300136.40
125. dre66.0765.350....0...131.43
126. lill-erik0000000059.85071.52131.37
127. KaiserChief47.7247.12.....0.35.41.130.26
128. Moa........70.27.59.83130.10
129. LSV031.010.34.110.064.86.0129.98
130. Kalered........63.71.64.84128.55
131. Nigelasi66.3620.050.41.72000000128.13
132. Baumann Edouard44.1000023.280.610015.3233.417.33124.03
133. Pashtet...54.15069.700.000123.85
134. Brzi62.02...0..36.32023.730122.07
135. Jonnycrickmore0....0.070.01045.27115.28
136. fabiomars45.8062.98..2.60......111.38
137. Alex Malygin..028.75010.170024.9739.210103.11
138. Razí.......53.4247.36.0100.78
139. Adam Bedrich Wanek..00.0.42.4510.6846.880100.02
140. Fill45.16000015.260018.9220.22099.56
141. Seba.......37.97.61.29.99.26
142. Olman48.9349.70.0...00..98.63
143. bigluc11.5235.660027.130.0023.15.97.46
144. tjalvedu72.05.3.08..0.21.340.096.48
145. julien34.35..0....15.83042.1292.30
146. Thor_Nørskov........91.51.091.51
147. Calle Stenberg........89.060.89.06
148. Kotnus..0....54.3634.490.88.85
149. mahlberger.....34.02..24.58.28.0186.61
150. Jukkis...85.47.......85.47
151. faure gwenael02.47017.44023.08014.15027.10084.25
152. LarZsa79.59..........79.59
153. Sylvain Emo0.00....49.16027.5576.71
154. Peter Eriksson.........76.63.76.63
155. LinusBohman.........74.27.74.27
156. Vasili........73.87..73.87
157. A.Childs72.120...0..0.072.12
158. thiago....0..46.46.25.38.71.84
159. Kristian Vad.......71.82...71.82
160. freahn.....69.93.....69.93
161. Mala.69.440..0...0.69.44
162. Segisteg48.22.0.....020.57.68.80
163. Simon Kappel.........17.7149.2666.96
164. Valverde..........66.8866.88
165. JuliaR0.42.56..23.54.000066.09
166. Robin L........65.64.065.64
167. jm64.8600........64.86
168. Helder Marcolino64.15.........064.15
169. Håkon RB17.570000000046.52064.09
170. DGrove........63.960063.96
171. Bu²38.349.550012.093.260000063.23
172. honzau61.8100.0.00.0.61.81
173. Matej Kamenický59.53..........59.53
174. Val.......57.43...57.43
175. Mr. H.......52.95...52.95
176. Thomas Natvig016.5200.0.0.34.62.51.14
177. Jossan50.92......0..050.92
178. Storesandgubben020.660.04.02.0026.02050.70
179. janof........50.58..50.58
180. mama fon vakzal022.580000018.4009.39050.36
181. Simi.....48.82..00.48.82
182. lostinthewood0...00.048.78.048.78
183. sten47.01..0.......47.01
184. Camel.....46.55.....46.55
185. Akva...0.0.44.81...44.81
186. Jens..44.59........44.59
187. Mille.......0.43.80.43.80
188. Zhukov.......043.24..43.24
189. ee00fpo21.48....13.14.04.5003.4342.55
190. Blackburn.42.37.........42.37
191. SERG...7.95...0.33.84.41.79
192. Sauron.......041.44..41.44
193. MiniHenke.......40.68...40.68
194. Bertram.......39.98.0.39.98
195. Dani Nov000.07.6700031.83039.50
196. Adrianer..0037.240.000037.24
197. TimZor.....0.037.070037.07
198. nacho rubio0...35.63..00.035.63
199. runit022.420012.98.0000035.41
200. Vito0.30.600...000.30.60
201. Anton Karlsson00.0....9.91.19.1129.02
202. Aitan Kahana22.69.0.05.62.000028.31
203. Bernardo Nanclares...0....027.60.27.60
204. malejs....27.22..0...27.22
205. andis.......027.16..27.16
206. melkerjohansson.........26.24.26.24
207. Tsukishiro Yuki........23.55.023.55
208. greenbob.........23.30.23.30
209. Ivar osmoen.......022.27..22.27
210. Gustaf........19.56..19.56
211. JohRid........19.18.019.18
211. Tono Leon.....0.019.18..19.18
213. SilasFrederik..0.....18.79.018.79
214. King of Tol000013.970000.013.97
215. Amanda.....0..12.87.012.87
216. Andrade11.24....0.000011.24
217. querem..09.3400.00009.34
218. Jackie....0...8.75..8.75
219. Hyvve.......7.78...7.78
220. Verde....00.07.59007.59
221. Nils Schmiedeberg.....6.76.00006.76
222. offa.....6.00.....6.00
223. Gustav Boquist.......00.5.755.75
224. patsy.........4.87.4.87
225. filipeks.3.23.........3.23
226. JOK77D........1.67..1.67
227. Irene........1.03.01.03
. *Anton*..0.........
. -=MoGiLaN=-...0...0....
. 8133vh.....0......
. achwel...000...0..
. agustincb.........0..
. Ajicek..0000000.0.
. AlanP....0....0..
. Alfred..0.........
. alistairSP..0000.0000.
. almark0...........
. andeens.......00...
. AndersPB....0..0000.
. AndersT.....0..0...
. Andrew.....0.0000.
. Andrus Pulu.........0..
. andy..0.........
. Annika........0.0.
. Arthur Raichmann0......0....
. arthurd.......0000.
. Avenir0...........
. Axel Fischer0...........
. Beaver.......0....
. Bibilion....0.......
. Birko........0...
. bjorn.......0....
. Blackq13....0..0....
. blazo.........0..
. bminot.........0..
. Boris0....0.00.0.
. BradLund.....0.0....
. breedy92.....0......
. BreedyBOY...0........
. BryC........0...
. BS...0.0...0..
. BäverPower..........0.
. CameronDTrain........0.0.
. chris mccartney1..........0.
. Chy Nick.0..0..0....
. colby000.........
. D Mellin.....0..0.0.
. DanielBarkasz0...........
. danielbfc0000........
. David Hector........0...
. DB...00...0.0.
. ddavi...0...0.0..
. Diogo Barradas...0...0.0..
. edeen..0.....0.0.
. elias.......0....
. Elina....0....0..
. emcn..0.........
. ems..0.....0...
. Erik..........0.
. ezrom0000.0.0.0..
. Faebu0...........
. Falck´en........0.0.
. fele.0..........
. Felix...0...0....
. filip trofast.......0....
. Fraastad...0........
. freddyg........00..
. Fredrik-malmfors.......0.0..
. Galina Vinogradova.....0......
. GAndrey.......0....
. Gfangen..........0.
. gluca.0..0..0.0..
. go straight..0......0..
. Goran Winblad........0...
. Gosha18.......00.0.
. Grangren.....0.0000.
. grete........0...
. grigoras sorin........00..
. Grueni..00........
. Hannibal........0.0.
. hdevine825........0...
. Hedis00000000000.
. Heller.......0....
. Henrik Knudsen..00.0.0000.
. Hulda........0...
. hunkhammar...0.0.00.0.
. HV..0.........
. håvard 20år.......00...
. integrall.......0.0..
. Irdan Remark...00..0.0..
. Irina000.000.0.0.
. Jadir..0000.0000.
. Jamie.......000..
. Javier C..0.........
. jb.......00.0.
. jberglinds000.0...0...
. jem.....0......
. jeschke..........0.
. JimmyStardust........000.
. Jobu..00...0....
. Joe Parkinson.....0.0.0..
. Jonas R........0.0.
. Jönu..........0.
. Klasse....0.......
. KODAY.00....0....
. kri..0..0.00.0.
. Kur-BR.0.....0000.
. Laurits Møller........0...
. leckan...0........
. Leyo..0.........
. Lillen.....0.00.0.
. lillFigge.....0..0.0.
. Linus00000000000.
. lionel.melinard0...........
. Lisa.........0..
. Litvinov..0......0..
. lluis94........00..
. Lorenzo.....0.0....
. LTteam.......0....
. Luis M Santos.......0.0..
. M!!ka........000.
. Map Runner..0.00.0.00.
. Markus Allemann...0..0..0..
. Marre92........0...
. martaskog..........0.
. matthias bryner..0.........
. Miguel Reis e Silva0...........
. MishaMatveev.........00.
. mjh.....0......
. Moren-o........0.0.
. Morten Schou..0..0.0....
. Nean...0........
. Norbert Kulda.......00...
. OLofsson.........00.
. oriski.......0....
. Peteris Ledins00.......0..
. PetNor..0..0..0...
. Philipp Koch.........0..
. pierrefurrer..0.0.......
. PJ..000.00000.
. PoznaAndras.....0..0.0.
. Red.......0.0..
. Remy.......0....
. Revo.......0.0..
. rilga........0...
. rum 1 frands.......00...
. seelenfliege....0.......
. serafinisantos.....0......
. shurik00000000000.
. Signe Edsen..0....0....
. SigridHolmgren..00........
. Siikis........0...
. Silvia.0..0.......
. Simon Hector.....0..0...
. Simon Thrane..00.0..000.
. Steff........0...
. Steffen0.......0...
. Stephan.........0..
. Stevo Cosovic..0....00.0.
. tallbit0...00.0000.
. test2.......0000.
. That Guy..0.00..0...
. thorbjorn.........0..
. tintin........0...
. Tom.......0....
. Tommyzoom0...........
. Toni el perdut.0.000..000.
. TR.........0..
. Uldiss....0.......
. Ura.....0......
. Vad..0.0..0....
. Vegard Gulbrandsen.......00...
. viljamm.......0....
. Vilperi0...........
. Vivvan........0...
. Vorob'ev Vladimir000.00.0000.
. Wellington Pasturiza00000000000.
. whubsch........0...
. WN Chung000.0000000.
. Xag..........0.
. yonigr........000.
. Zony..0.........