Catching Features

La colline sprints

Created by:IvK
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. [OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2
 2. [OCAD]La colline - sprint 1
 3. [OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1
 4. [OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1. Grangren100.00100.0096.9698.62395.58
2. OBT97.3098.2597.43100.00392.98
3. the confused99.4194.48100.0098.22392.12
4. Forzza98.0198.3897.1996.25389.83
5. Philochillo99.4196.6495.4497.73389.22
6. antfor98.5996.9093.1098.42387.02
7. jean97.7793.2795.5698.52385.12
8. Starkin Pavel93.3295.4294.9796.05379.76
9. rutten95.9091.7995.9195.66379.25
10. ColmM91.5695.1592.6396.94376.29
11. Shamus Morrison94.3793.4192.8795.06375.71
12. Danskeman95.9091.1294.6291.81373.44
13. Ukhvanov Andrey93.9092.8792.0592.30371.12
14. NSmith89.9293.4189.7193.39366.42
15. janands96.3795.1583.0491.61366.17
16. mogd00184.7695.8392.8792.69366.15
17. JS91.0989.7792.6391.91365.40
18. R.S91.5686.8191.9391.51361.81
19. Ali94.4990.5888.7787.46361.30
20. genar jeremy93.2084.9393.5788.85360.54
21. Captain Quark89.1086.8193.6890.13359.72
22. BradLund90.7488.8386.5591.41357.53
23. color94.4987.8982.1191.21355.70
24. o-chiken93.9094.7585.9680.75355.37
25. OLofsson95.1992.6071.7092.20351.69
26. JonasG86.6489.5092.5182.92351.57
27. Tintin9394.0289.7781.2980.75345.83
28. R Anderson90.7476.1891.3585.69343.95
29. LPasturiza90.6273.8989.0186.77340.29
30. MH91.6888.5675.4480.75336.43
31. MariusG88.7588.6990.2966.83334.56
32. Landli87.6969.1892.1682.53331.56
33. runit88.9881.4372.2883.71326.40
34. Doyle80.8983.9883.1675.32323.35
35. Pauls Liepins87.3474.7072.6385.00319.66
36. Ian Lawford73.9779.9582.9281.64318.48
37. Oleg Kazanin89.2177.6672.9873.15313.00
38. Tero Rist71.9876.5870.9990.03309.59
39. Bullen57.8088.4386.5575.32308.09
40. Pekka Rantala75.6275.9171.2375.72298.47
41. Alexander Wiklund85.1171.8774.1563.67294.81
42. Allerhed71.2883.8579.6554.59289.37
43. Diego Sueco69.9974.4378.1363.18285.72
44. Mala60.4972.5475.6769.89278.60
45. Jakenm83.7094.3594.50.272.55
46. Rozhok71.9873.3557.6667.42270.42
47. JontyO90.5093.9485.380269.83
48. Ben Sand83.4755.9970.2957.16266.91
49. Daynee73.5194.7596.84.265.10
50. cofleu81.0170.9328.7780.95261.66
51. Manuel Horta087.6286.5586.97261.14
52. SG87.46083.9885.49256.92
53. Franzy Untrained96.1383.1876.84.256.15
54. Krasimir64.9578.2050.9959.43253.57
55. Michaël Van Baelen074.8389.0188.45252.29
56. JohanTW80.54082.6986.67249.90
57. andre de veirman71.4054.2455.9164.96246.50
58. ale78.55079.3086.08243.93
59. Vorient071.4784.2183.02238.70
60. mk7762.9566.4943.8654.59227.89
61. S.Smith58.0331.7681.8750.74222.41
62. mr.Apo68.82073.1077.39219.31
63. VegardGul077.1271.2363.28211.63
64. Gfangen76.7967.03.67.23211.04
65. JWennermark045.7684.2174.23204.21
66. Waldemar 9845.7279.2777.540202.54
67. jeb64.3676.5854.15.195.09
68. Niklas Olsson61.4371.6061.520194.55
69. STEFFLER44.4362.0535.0952.62194.18
70. Jonas MB93.0892.87..185.95
71. smed93.9090.5800184.48
72. sone67.06068.8946.00181.95
73. Jukkis89.92..85.69175.60
74. Paul_Sirum0.87.4983.32170.80
75. Johan Olson78.5590.71..169.26
76. Bruno77..85.8583.32169.16
77. Serg P74.91056.2635.93167.10
78. O-Outan65.5343.7457.54.166.82
79. Stigsmark82.5381.43..163.96
80. Hacon Bacon86.7576.18..162.93
81. georgG76.7980.35..157.14
82. LinusBohman..86.5567.62154.17
83. ottmer073.62.78.78152.40
84. artemisia_genipi41.9749.2614.8538.60144.68
85. Senya073.6270.640144.26
86. Uffe078.6062.34.140.94
87. Trying0060.5877.30137.88
88. Forestaras64.6073.22..137.81
89. juliano pereira046.8459.1829.52135.53
90. kuba9753135.7667.4331.93.135.12
91. Osamoborac062.1869.470131.65
92. Martin Posselt52.8775.50..128.38
93. svertu66.1259.4900125.61
94. Cosmonio067.4355.790123.22
95. Renato27.6750.61.36.33114.60
96. Karschtl.77.52.34.55112.07
97. Baumann Edouard7.7452.7644.093.75108.34
98. Karl Vervoort..56.7350.35107.07
99. Dalis99071.6034.620106.22
100. augustesok054.3749.470103.85
101. gvtoukc0041.9959.72101.71
102. Moi c moi61.2025.0314.970101.20
103. manuel56.1544.95..101.11
104. AJ Fowler013.3246.3240.2899.92
105. mr.walta28.2567.03.095.28
106. SERG..42.1152.9195.02
107. Pale0.094.9794.97
108. Alri.94.48..94.48
109. Andreas Jonsson9.0383.58..92.61
110. Karl D088.83..88.83
111. AlexeyMustafin.21.67.63.5785.24
112. bigE.84.66..84.66
113. Stepan Mudrak.81.70..81.70
114. Krami49.5931.76..81.35
115. Lakedaimon.81.16..81.16
116. Ivan Yanin.77.52..77.52
117. artem.77.12..77.12
118. Louise028.6747.84.76.50
119. Hampus Nyström.75.64..75.64
120. serpiepe28.1447.38.075.51
121. Elxigo..75.32075.32
122. BäverPower.74.83..74.83
123. Lazy ass Italian73.390..73.39
124. mattg.73.08..73.08
125. Forney..69.82.69.82
126. Twoja Stara.69.18..69.18
127. Colin_Abbott0.51.5816.8868.46
128. faure gwenael00.67.3267.32
129. Jens.67.03..67.03
130. Moa.66.22..66.22
131. Tovisen63.89...63.89
132. Sara Hagstrom.62.99..62.99
133. oskar jensen..61.40.61.40
134. Jissbacke.57.47..57.47
135. lukasl056.66.056.66
136. Usama Ben Laden051.01..51.01
137. Joacil0034.3914.2248.60
138. Ultimate..47.72.47.72
139. LOLLY44.200..44.20
140. Riento.42.80..42.80
141. tio Pepe.34.99..34.99
142. Antonio Mariani15.8315.340.31.17
143. Ñåðãåé029.21..29.21
144. Lindblom980028.42.28.42
145. Ura.28.40..28.40
146. Gosha1827.200..27.20
147. Linus27.0800027.08
148. Arthur Raichmann0027.02.27.02
149. Radime00025.6725.67
150. egonzorzo24.3800024.38
151. honzau23.9200.23.92
152. Jadir.23.15..23.15
153. Yury22.980..22.98
154. Mayron Bezerra19.46.0019.46
155. Valentin Gorodetskiy...16.4916.49
156. Matt Stout.15.61..15.61
157. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV8.09.008.09
. Aaroz..0..
. AlanP0....
. Antonio Horta00...
. calderma.0...
. CHIU LUEN KWAN.0...
. Daimon0....
. David G0....
. Davve0....
. Denis Sobolin...0.
. denise.0...
. diaphane00.0.
. Die Reinheitszwetschke...0.
. DJ.0...
. Ebba E.0...
. edge0..0.
. ErkS..0..
. Eskil Frøisland0....
. graneli..0..
. grete000..
. Grog00...
. Guffguffen..0..
. Gurre...0.
. Hallmen0.0..
. Hanzo00...
. HV...0.
. IvK0000.
. Jamie.0...
. Jeff.0...
. JJDDVV0000.
. Joao Roberto0....
. JohnR0000.
. kellspants.0...
. khalex..0..
. kike-o.00..
. Kirill Pivovarov.0...
. Labal.0...
. Lauris..0..
. leblaireau00...
. LLAMBRICH Arnaud00...
. LukasE00...
. Lázar-o00...
. midnightoil0....
. mr.dick.0...
. muni0000.
. Nicolas Kastner00...
. OskarE0.0..
. pappa00.0.
. patj.0...
. pefor.0...
. Pippo.0...
. PoznaAndras0000.
. Ramderb0.0..
. Rianor.0...
. Ric_Pi0000.
. Rulltrappa...0.
. Serge D00...
. SINED.0...
. smulan0....
. Szmulek0....
. taivo.0...
. tallbit00...
. test2..00.
. testuser0000.
. tommy vartia.0...
. Tommyzoom.0...
. Trinekarlberg0000.
. Turbo000..
. Vexi..0..
. vickebest.0...
. Vincent22.0...
. Vladimir T..0..
. vschetchikov0000.
. wil09.0...
. WN Chung00...
. x111xx0....
. Yosyp.000.