Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
jonas Eriksson
Country:
Sweden
Club:
Stora Tuna IK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
73
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Sprint-O -Irish Style!
41:24
136 / 212
mysig bana:)
dnf
Rnd_temp 1.4k
dnf
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2
dnf
Sörby23 Sprint
12:01
100 / 208
Rnd_temp - Middledistance
40:29
116 / 151
One-leg-Wonder FINAL
22:23
99 / 140
One-leg-wonders 4
30:53
104 / 134
One-Leg_wonders-3
20:08
115 / 148
Correncon Tour - Stage 1
dnf
TrentoCity
17:39
107 / 165
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG
44:07
81 / 131
One-leg-wonders 2
dnf
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East
115:52
76 / 124
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash
dnf
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill
33:02
99 / 166
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1
31:57
118 / 186
Rnd_temp 1.3k
dnf
Bosbergheia, middle
dnf
Sörby 18 Controlpicking
71:46
172 / 213
warm-Up
32:08
103 / 139
[OCAD] Correncon, middle
dnf
Jervskogen, ultralong
227:02
90 / 125
Tropical challange
70:14
117 / 159
[OCAD] La glacière, middle
dnf
Dune middle
dnf
°Rhizosolenia2
50:55
48 / 81
°Tetraplekton2
dnf
Orient Show
dnf
Swaziland
38:27
101 / 154
Random Sprint
dnf
Reykjavik
31:12
106 / 162
Grønholtvang (DEN)
30:03
97 / 139
nice
dnf
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo
dnf
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano
dnf
Hopbyn
dnf
Liponeura
7:54
49 / 93
Dreissena
19:25
49 / 82
Gyraulus
16:20
26 / 90
Omphiscola
dnf
Gyrobifastidium
dnf
Random Short
dnf
A lovely Sprint
dnf
klurig sprint
28:40
71 / 112
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint
23:57
98 / 171
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint
dnf
fast and green Sprint
dnf
Fast and green middle
dnf
Klurig Bonus
18:13
62 / 140
Klurig E3 middle
19:54
58 / 141
Klurig E2 Forest sprint
17:04
99 / 195
CoastRace -day2 Sprint
2
dnf
Sprint cup final
2
22:36
85 / 133
3
27:52
99 / 133
Sprint cup 2
2
dnf
3
18:04
96 / 162
4
dnf
5
dnf
Sprint cup 1
2
dnf
3
24:51
147 / 220
4
19:03
129 / 220
Ice short
2
17:23
144 / 210
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO
25:12
144 / 258
2
dnf
Sprint
2
dnf
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2
49:33
102 / 172
Sprint
2
dnf
3
25:03
44 / 100
sprint departage courreurs
2
8:54
135 / 181
PasturSprint
2
19:11
125 / 199
TUNA CONTEST
2
37:10
65 / 125
3
51:09
84 / 125
All races shown. View
recent
races.