Catching Features

o-ints 4

Open:08:00 Nov 21 2015
Close:08:00 Dec 06 2015
Map:/gråmannen/events/Gråmannen ein/day1/intervall 4.course
Created by:Kristianpytten
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

68 official (+9 reruns) 6 comments

1. smed Kenya . 7:58  
2. color Switzerland converter 8:09  
3. Mattman Sweden GMOK 8:10  
4. Moa Sweden SNO 8:14  
5. Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK 8:31  
6. teddy Norway KLS 8:32  
7. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 8:35  
8. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:49  
9. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 8:54  
10. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:56  
11. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:57  
12. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 8:58  
12. GF Norway ???? 8:58  
14. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 9:00  
15. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:08  
16. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:14  
17. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 9:15  *****
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:16  
19. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:19  
20. spitsov Norway OK Linné 9:32  
21. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 9:33  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:33  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:37  
24. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 9:39  
25. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 9:40  
26. Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK 9:44  *****
26. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 9:44  
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:50  *****
29. jeb France VSO 9:51  
29. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 9:51  
31. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 9:52  
32. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 9:59  *****
33. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:02  
34. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 10:07  
35. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 10:15  
36. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 10:17  
37. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 10:25  
38. El Pytt Norway Torridal IL 10:27  
39. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 10:28  
40. Ben Sand France viking 10:33  
40. Hans123 Germany 10:33  
42. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 10:40  
43. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 10:45  
44. Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva 10:46  
45. teme Finland Nouski 10:53  
46. Baklid1 (2) Norway Konnerud 10:58  
47. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 11:02  *****
48. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 11:04  
49. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 11:06  
50. Evgen Mali azimyt 11:16  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 11:21  
52. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 11:26  
53. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 11:27  
54. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 11:36  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:02  
56. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:11  
57. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 12:24  
58. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 13:00  
59. ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok 13:08  
60. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 13:22  
61. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 13:48  
62. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 14:22  
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 15:40  
64. rik (3) Belgium trol 16:33  
65. Baklid1 (3) Norway Konnerud 18:03  
66. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 19:53  
67. ur Germany Berlin 20:22  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
ur (2) Germany Berlin dnf  
Kristianpytten (2) Norway Torridal IL dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf