Catching Features

test

Open:01:30 Nov 23 2018
Close:08:00 Nov 23 2018
Map:/1Kozi_brada_28032016_v9_final/events/1Kozi_brada_28032016_v9_final/day1/1.course
Created by:Eerik
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

11 official (+77 reruns) 3 comments

1. mr.dick (9) Sweden OK Ravinen 4:24  
2. Zakhar Navros (8) Russian Federation KONTUR 4:25  
3. carlit (20) Andorra BO 4:26  *****
3. mr.dick (8) Sweden OK Ravinen 4:26  
5. Zakhar Navros (7) Russian Federation KONTUR 4:27  
5. mr.dick (7) Sweden OK Ravinen 4:27  
7. teddy (3) Norway KLS 4:28  
8. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:30  
9. carlit (11) Andorra BO 4:32  *****
9. Zakhar Navros (6) Russian Federation KONTUR 4:32  
11. Zakhar Navros (4) Russian Federation KONTUR 4:34  *****
12. carlit (8) Andorra BO 4:35  *****
12. carlit (13) Andorra BO 4:35  *****
12. carlit (16) Andorra BO 4:35  *****
12. carlit (17) Andorra BO 4:35  *****
16. carlit (6) Andorra BO 4:36  *****
17. carlit (9) Andorra BO 4:37  *****
17. Jonas Lange (6) Germany ihw alex 4:37  
19. Zakhar Navros (5) Russian Federation KONTUR 4:38  
20. mr.dick (5) Sweden OK Ravinen 4:39  
21. carlit (4) Andorra BO 4:43  *****
22. carlit (14) Andorra BO 4:55  *****
23. Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex 4:56  
23. Jonas Lange (5) Germany ihw alex 4:56  
25. mr.dick (4) Sweden OK Ravinen 4:57  
26. show (2) Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 4:58  
27. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:59  
28. color Switzerland converter 5:03  
29. carlit (10) Andorra BO 5:08  *****
30. carlit (7) Andorra BO 5:10  *****
30. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:10  
32. Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 5:12  
33. Mattias_Beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 5:14  *****
34. B2OBK (2) France KLS 5:17  
35. carlit (12) Andorra BO 5:18  *****
36. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:20  
37. mr.dick (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 5:29  
38. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 5:33  
38. carlit (5) Andorra BO 5:33  *****
40. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:36  
41. carlit (18) Andorra BO 5:39  *****
42. carlit (15) Andorra BO 5:45  *****
43. Eerik (3) Czech Republic 5:46  
44. Zakhar Navros (3) Russian Federation KONTUR 5:48  
45. honzau United States SDO 5:52  
46. carlit (3) Andorra BO 5:55  *****
47. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 6:06  
48. mr.dick (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 6:08  
49. Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR 6:11  
50. ur Germany Berlin 6:19  
51. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 6:27  
52. teddy (2) Norway KLS 6:28  
53. teddy Norway KLS 6:43  
54. WST (3) New Zealand HBOC 6:45  
55. Jeremy G (2) Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 7:04  
56. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 7:05  
57. John Wick European Union Killers 7:35  *****
58. beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 7:38  
59. manzen (2) Yemen UUCO 7:43  
60. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 8:04  
61. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 8:37  
62. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 8:41  
63. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 8:50  
64. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 9:30  
65. Jonas Lange (4) Germany ihw alex 9:49  
66. velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 10:27  
67. carlit (2) Andorra BO 10:28  *****
68. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 11:01  
69. Erik Edén (2) Sweden Waxholms OK 11:08  *****
70. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 12:53  
71. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 17:31  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  *****
carlit Andorra BO dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
FryDe Poland Nouski dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
WST (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Tommaso (2) Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Viktorgu (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Tommaso (3) Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
mr.dick (6) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
carlit (19) Andorra BO dnf  *****