Catching Features

[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle

Open:21:30 Jan 01 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 12 2010
Map:/testhagstugan/events/testhagstugan bana/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Heggo
Description:Short, rather easy course from Östergötland. WT: 13-14 min Pleas give me some constructive critic :)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

192 official (+50 reruns) 25 comments

1. Korik Ukraine 13:57  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 14:00  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:00  
4. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 14:02  
5. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:06  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:08  
7. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 14:15  
8. Heggo (6) Sweden OL4 14:16  
9. Heggo (5) Sweden OL4 14:17  
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:18  *****
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:19  
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:21  *****
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:24  
13. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 14:24  
15. Hallmen Sweden OL4 14:27  
16. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 14:29  *****
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:30  
18. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:32  
19. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:35  
20. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 14:36  *****
21. the confused (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:38  
22. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:39  *****
23. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 14:41  
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:42  
25. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:43  *****
26. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 14:45  
27. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:47  
28. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:49  
29. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 14:54  *****
30. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:58  
30. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 14:58  
32. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 15:01  
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:05  
33. OBT France KLS 15:05  
35. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 15:08  
36. Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 15:09  
37. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:10  
37. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:10  
37. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 15:10  
40. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 15:11  *****
41. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:19  
42. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:20  
43. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:27  
44. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 15:28  
45. jeb France VSO 15:30  
45. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:30  *****
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:37  
48. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:38  
49. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 15:39  
49. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:39  *****
51. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 15:41  
52. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:42  
52. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:42  *****
54. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 15:44  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 15:44  
54. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:44  *****
57. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:47  
58. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 15:49  *****
58. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 15:49  
60. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:57  
61. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:58  
61. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 15:58  
63. MH Norway NTNUI 15:59  
64. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:00  
65. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:06  
66. Hjojo Sweden OL4 16:07  *****
67. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:09  
68. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 16:10  *****
69. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 16:12  
70. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 16:13  
71. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:16  
72. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:25  
73. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:26  
74. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:27  
75. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:30  
76. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 16:32  
76. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:32  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:37  
79. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:40  *****
79. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:40  
79. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 16:40  
82. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:50  
83. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:52  
83. test2 (3) East Timor test2 16:52  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:53  
86. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 16:58  
87. test2 (2) East Timor test2 17:00  
88. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:04  *****
89. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 17:09  
90. Jocke78 Sweden 17:13  
91. Trying Sweden 17:14  
92. Seba Italy GMOK 17:15  
93. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:19  
94. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:20  
95. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:21  
96. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 17:22  *****
97. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:25  *****
98. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:33  
99. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:36  
100. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 17:37  
101. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 17:38  
102. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:39  
103. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 17:47  
104. Segisteg Sweden 17:51  
104. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:51  *****
106. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 17:54  
107. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 17:58  
108. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:05  
109. Ben Sand (3) France viking 18:06  
110. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:08  
111. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:11  *****
112. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:19  
112. julien France coatarmor 29 18:19  
114. lynxet (2) France GO78 18:23  
115. JH Finland MS Parma 18:24  
116. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 18:33  *****
117. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:37  
118. Jonte (2) Sweden GMOK 18:40  
119. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 18:45  *****
120. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:46  
121. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 18:52  
122. sten Sweden OK Roxen 18:56  
123. fjanton (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:01  
124. Jono (2) Norway Nord-østerdal OK 19:04  
125. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 19:25  
126. honzau United States SDO 19:26  *****
127. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 19:38  
128. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 19:43  
129. gvtoukc France TSN 19:45  *****
130. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:51  *****
131. jolly rogers Australia 19:53  
132. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 20:04  
133. Steken (3) Sweden IF Rigor 20:05  
134. JOK77D Finland OK77 20:06  *****
135. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:08  *****
136. BB King Sweden ÖOK 20:12  *****
137. offa Sweden Tuna 20:25  
138. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 20:45  
138. Val (2) France Orient'alp 20:45  
140. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:59  
141. BeN'O France COCS 21:15  *****
142. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:21  
143. Toast Sweden Linköpings OK 21:23  *****
144. Coti Spain COMCU 21:24  
145. wejo Sweden Småland 22:03  *****
146. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 22:05  
147. bigluc (2) Italy Polisportiva Masi 22:11  *****
148. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:27  
149. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:00  
150. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 23:05  
151. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:09  
152. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:43  
153. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 23:50  
154. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 24:00  
155. Lampinen Sweden Södertälje 24:04  
156. Linus Sweden 24:06  *****
156. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 24:06  
158. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 24:08  
159. Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren 24:29  *****
160. Mattias Henriksson (2) Sweden Centrum OK 24:53  
161. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 25:13  
162. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 25:17  *****
163. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:19  *****
164. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:24  *****
165. lostinthewood (2) Cocos Islands AAA 25:25  
166. Joel Sweden SOK68 25:26  
167. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 25:51  *****
168. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 26:08  
169. lolob (2) France chtiaventure 26:11  
170. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 26:33  *****
171. Ura Russian Federation 26:56  *****
172. m-a Norway kil 27:01  
173. Boris (3) Uruguay OCOC 27:38  
174. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 27:42  
175. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 27:52  
176. ittam (2) Sweden IKHP 28:14  
177. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:38  
178. jp Roger France Marco 28:59  *****
179. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 29:52  *****
180. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 29:54  *****
181. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 30:37  
182. mlyons United States ROC 30:46  
183. songrunner United States OLOU 30:48  
184. Lasse skare Therkildsen (4) Denmark OK-HTF 31:13  
185. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 31:39  
186. Gosha18 France VHSO 31:59  
187. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 32:32  
188. Goldword Norway Gjø-Vard OL 32:37  
189. rosakosa Sweden IF Thor 33:09  
190. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:24  
191. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:43  *****
192. Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC 34:17  
193. ALSvensson (2) Sweden Finspångs SOK 35:14  
194. moho Germany ESV-DD 37:18  
195. cwgray United States UNO 37:29  
196. Brian (2) England HALO 39:01  
197. jb (2) Senegal FIK 41:06  
198. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 43:23  
199. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 44:02  
200. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 46:29  
201. zajic Czech Republic ABM 48:43  *****
202. meike Germany OC Schwaben 50:20  
203. Turbo New Zealand DOC 54:26  
204. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 54:55  *****
205. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 57:51  
206. Boris Uruguay OCOC 64:25  
207. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 83:59  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
modeb Lithuania SAKAS dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Outlander Ireland GEN dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Lampinen (2) Sweden Södertälje dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen (2) Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Lampinen (3) Sweden Södertälje dnf  
ALSvensson (3) Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen (3) Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Heggo (4) Sweden OL4 dnf