Catching Features

Six Days Tyril Training 5

Open:08:00 Apr 11 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 26 2010
Map:/cityX7 (fast and hard city)/events/Six Days Prolog/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:this is a supersprint asit will take place on the prolog for six days WT under 10 map converted by sas it is from near trento
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

164 official (+70 reruns) 17 comments

1. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 7:07  
1. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 7:07  
3. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 7:12  
4. ... (6) Switzerland OK 7:13  
5. KalleBergman (5) Sweden OK Ravinen 7:15  
6. ... (4) Switzerland OK 7:16  
7. Michaël Van Baelen (2) Belgium Trol 7:18  
8. Alfredsson (5) Sweden Winforce Sweden 7:20  
9. Grangren (4) Jamaica NTNUI 7:21  
9. tobes (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 7:21  
11. KalleBergman (4) Sweden OK Ravinen 7:23  
11. Robin (3) Sweden FK Göingarna 7:23  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 7:25  
13. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 7:25  
15. Heggo Sweden OL4 7:26  
16. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 7:34  
17. yann (5) France EMHM 7:35  
18. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 7:36  
19. yann (4) France EMHM 7:38  
20. Grangren (3) Jamaica NTNUI 7:39  
20. smed (2) Kenya . 7:39  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:42  
23. KalleBergman (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 7:44  
23. Alfredsson (4) Sweden Winforce Sweden 7:44  
25. Robin (2) Sweden FK Göingarna 7:49  
26. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 7:51  
27. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:57  *****
27. Alfredsson (3) Sweden Winforce Sweden 7:57  
29. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 7:59  
30. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 8:04  
31. HPM Norway NTNUI 8:06  
32. stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned 8:14  *****
33. Mr.O (2) Norway Byher 8:18  
34. Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI 8:23  
35. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 8:25  
35. Högis (2) Sweden OK Räven 8:25  
37. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 8:32  *****
38. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 8:38  *****
39. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:40  
40. jeb (2) France VSO 8:44  
41. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 8:52  
42. KalleBergman (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 8:56  
43. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 9:02  
44. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 9:05  
45. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 9:15  
46. sas Norway n/a 9:16  
47. yann (3) France EMHM 9:19  
48. Théo France Annecy SO 9:29  *****
49. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 9:33  *****
50. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 9:35  
51. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:42  *****
52. Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL 9:45  
53. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 9:54  
54. smed Kenya . 9:59  
55. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:02  *****
56. OBT France KLS 10:13  *****
57. ... (3) Switzerland OK 10:17  
58. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 10:18  
58. anjo (4) Sweden OK Orion 10:18  
60. Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor 10:32  
61. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:34  
62. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 10:37  
63. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:38  
64. Mr.O Norway Byher 10:41  
65. rowan Britain CF 10:44  
66. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:46  *****
67. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 10:49  
68. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 10:52  *****
69. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 11:13  *****
69. Alfredsson (2) Sweden Winforce Sweden 11:13  
71. Sami Norway Freidig 11:15  
72. jeb France VSO 11:16  
73. SERG (2) Russian Federation 11:23  
74. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:24  *****
74. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:24  
76. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:26  
77. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:31  
78. Jochen Sweden GMOK 11:32  
78. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:32  
80. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:37  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:38  *****
82. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 11:39  
83. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:41  
84. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 11:42  
85. Blomerik England OAS 11:49  
86. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:50  
87. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:51  
88. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 11:55  *****
89. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:07  *****
90. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:10  *****
91. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:13  
92. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:18  
92. yann (2) France EMHM 12:18  
94. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:22  
95. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 12:25  
96. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 12:28  
97. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:33  *****
98. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:42  
99. anjo (3) Sweden OK Orion 12:49  
100. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:51  
101. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:55  *****
102. Ben Sand (2) France viking 13:02  
103. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 13:03  
104. nozo Germany OLV Landshut 13:08  
105. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 13:14  *****
105. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 13:14  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 13:19  *****
107. ... Switzerland OK 13:19  
109. gvtoukc France TSN 13:24  *****
110. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 13:46  
111. test2 (2) East Timor test2 13:47  
112. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:53  *****
113. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 13:56  
114. BB King Sweden ÖOK 14:04  
115. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 14:14  
116. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 14:44  *****
117. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 15:03  
118. wejo Sweden Småland 15:07  *****
119. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:13  
120. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 15:14  *****
121. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 15:18  
122. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:21  
123. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:36  
124. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 15:40  
125. anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion 15:46  
126. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:00  
127. Moa Sweden SNO 16:12  
128. jolly rogers Australia 16:13  
129. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 16:24  
130. stephanie Beldjilali (3) New Caledonia Convergence 16:36  
131. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 16:39  
131. yann France EMHM 16:39  
133. BeN'O France COCS 16:43  *****
134. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:55  
135. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 16:59  
136. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 17:03  
137. faure gwenael France CROCO 17:06  *****
138. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 17:15  
139. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 17:39  
140. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:43  
141. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:48  
142. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 18:33  
142. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 18:33  
144. Cristina (2) United States TSN 18:42  
145. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:06  *****
146. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 19:07  
147. Trying Sweden 19:33  
148. Linus Landergren (2) Sweden Hestra if 19:36  
148. martaskog (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 19:36  
150. Andreu Spain colivenc 19:51  
151. Linus Sweden 20:05  
152. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:07  *****
153. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:39  
154. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:46  
155. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 21:39  
156. artem (2) Ukraine 21:47  *****
157. honzau United States SDO 23:07  *****
158. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:25  
159. Marte Norway Byaasen 26:48  
160. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 27:02  
161. offa Sweden Tuna 28:43  
162. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 30:04  
163. Bu² France VSO 35:55  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Loper Norway Norway dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Jontotonto Madagascar Jon OK dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE dnf  
Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
bikey99 United States dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Sarah2 Barbados dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
nozo (2) Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
NUTS (2) Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
... (2) Switzerland OK dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
dmi (2) Ukraine fancy dnf  
Melker Johansson! (2) Sweden ok orion dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Grann (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
go straight (2) Austria OCFF dnf  
Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC dnf  
Kotnus (2) Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mam (2) Laos mama dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
martaskog (3) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
martaskog (4) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
... (5) Switzerland OK dnf  
Alfredsson (6) Sweden Winforce Sweden dnf