Catching Features

Middle

Open:08:00 Feb 13 2011
Close:08:00 Feb 27 2011
Map:/fusine nord/events/fusine nord/day1/lalalal.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:I am quite nosTalgic right now here we go with a well-known map
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

146 official (+29 reruns) 29 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 34:23  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:36  *****
3. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 34:47  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:40  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 35:42  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 36:02  *****
7. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 36:15  
8. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 36:21  
9. Daynee (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:44  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:09  *****
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 37:12  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:55  *****
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 38:02  
14. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 38:12  
15. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 38:26  
16. Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL 38:47  
17. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 38:49  
18. too fast! France theteam 38:56  
19. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 39:09  
20. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 39:14  *****
21. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 39:27  *****
22. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 39:38  
23. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 39:50  
24. Ljung Sweden IKHP 40:12  *****
25. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 40:16  *****
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 40:24  
27. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:48  *****
28. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 40:59  
29. Fredde Sweden nxtg 41:04  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:06  *****
31. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 41:29  
32. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:32  
33. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 41:34  
34. mr Sweden OK Linné 41:41  *****
35. anjo Sweden OK Orion 41:52  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:58  
37. Ged Ireland 3ROC 42:03  
38. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 42:06  
39. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:33  
40. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 42:48  *****
41. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 43:14  *****
42. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 43:17  
43. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:41  
44. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 43:45  
45. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 43:52  
46. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 44:09  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:33  
48. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 44:40  
49. jolly rogers (2) Australia 44:42  
50. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 44:59  
51. Korik Ukraine 45:16  
52. Ben Sand France viking 45:29  
53. jeb France VSO 45:41  *****
54. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 46:00  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 46:02  
56. JH Finland MS Parma 46:44  
57. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 46:47  
58. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 46:51  
59. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 46:58  
60. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:35  
61. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 48:07  *****
62. Lillen Sweden GMOK 48:51  
63. stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned 49:09  
64. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 49:15  
65. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 49:16  
66. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 49:17  
67. jean France VSO 49:42  *****
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:40  *****
69. Trying (2) Sweden 50:47  
70. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 50:49  
71. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 50:52  
72. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 51:20  *****
73. Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer 51:51  
74. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 52:18  *****
75. faure gwenael France CROCO 52:45  *****
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 52:52  
77. Klll Denmark neXus OK 52:54  
78. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:55  *****
79. go straight Austria OCFF 53:15  
80. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 54:03  
81. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 54:06  
82. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 54:49  *****
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:56  
84. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:24  
85. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 56:55  
86. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:03  
87. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 57:53  
88. mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 58:12  
89. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 59:32  
90. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 60:13  
91. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 60:16  
92. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 60:36  
93. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 62:01  *****
94. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 62:11  
95. andre de veirman Belgium trol 62:48  
96. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 63:46  *****
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 64:05  *****
98. BB King Sweden ÖOK 65:28  
99. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 65:48  
100. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 66:56  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 67:37  
102. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 74:01  
103. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 74:32  *****
104. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 83:25  
105. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 87:09  
106. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 92:36  
107. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 100:15  
108. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 155:11  *****
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Fortius Papua New Guinea Fortius dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Mikkel Aaen Denmark Farum OK/FOK dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  *****
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
carine Sweden wik dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Didde Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
AvAvAv Denmark Vendelboerne dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  *****
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Heinz Estonia SAIK dnf  
Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland dnf  
Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic dnf  *****
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Little Og United Kingdom MDOC dnf  *****
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Simon Andersson (2) Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Adrianer (2) Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
Heinz (2) Estonia SAIK dnf  
pierrefurrer (2) Switzerland bern dnf  
lluis94 (2) Catalonia COC dnf  
Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
pierrefurrer (3) Switzerland bern dnf  
bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
bigE (4) Canada Ottawa OC dnf