Catching Features



South Africa BradLund

Country:South Africa
Club:UCDO Honeybadgers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1821
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 33:0960 / 204  
Korong Spur Intro dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 9:118 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 35:4525 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 53:287 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 10:1410 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint dnf  
Banat Long 77:4516 / 135  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:59107 / 414  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 13:5259 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 14:0855 / 393  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A dnf  
Peguerinos Middle2dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2 13:4419 / 190  
Kytäjä Sprint dnf  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 37:2529 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 33:059 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long dnf  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 53:496 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 26:4718 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 14:307 / 136  
Jukola Night 43:037 / 80  
Jukola 2000 47:1921 / 115  
Peruspintis II  52:2413 / 87  
Peruspintis dnf  
1 Control 3:2647 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final dnf  
Våttåsen Night dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 33:159 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 90:5516 / 99  
Fremo Night dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup I 31:5616 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 13:3014 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 12:0623 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 38:2224 / 121  
CFEB 2019-06-01 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final219:4117 / 119  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 36:1934 / 131  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 18:263 / 105  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 15:1523 / 133  
Gäddhult Sprint2dnf  
Oldie but goldie 2 20:4718 / 100  
Competition 22:178 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 17:2247 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 8:5819 / 137  
Pinheiro III 21:228 / 112  
Pinheiro 17:4033 / 130  
Shrink 12:259 / 113  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 18:0512 / 130  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 16:0814 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 20:1220 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 20:2510 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 15:145 / 129  
 2dnf  
 313:4111 / 215  
 412:276 / 215  
Gjenvollhytta Night dnf  
Lappörarna night 34:0714 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 14:246 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 13:1015 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 38:4033 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:2212 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 50:458 / 80  
Tahkis 40:1421 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 20:123 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 21:324 / 105  
dyynimasto 36:278 / 106  
Lappörarna middle dnf  
Terrain B dnf  
Super short series 1 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 52:145 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 37:396 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 21:5813 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 43:087 / 123  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 35:5211 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 41:076 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 48:173 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 35:2924 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle 32:4520 / 127  
Horner Hütte 13:256 / 114  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 40:1317 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 66:563 / 71  
Brainfartland Open 27:553 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 32:1010 / 85  
Isojärvi middle 3 32:5318 / 133  
island of carlit  25:276 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 28:4411 / 137  
CFEB 2018-12-15 61:047 / 58  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 31:364 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 dnf  
Isojärvi night 40:3912 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 47:2411 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 2 40:5512 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09 41:2321 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 34:094 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 28:447 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 16:413 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 31:5812 / 108  
Edited Random dnf  
Lielstraupe 2 28:3816 / 72  
Fun sprint 23:5726 / 82  
lielstraupe 25:408 / 77  
Tour de la IKHP #1 dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 60:599 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 31:1613 / 74  
Kukuljärvi dnf  
Ski o dnf  
ski o 19:186 / 84  
Käringsund middle 29:427 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 43:5713 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 dnf  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
 229:0712 / 190  
Larsmo middle 2 25:0917 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 43:4814 / 103  
Larsmo middle 33:3131 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 dnf  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 22:4410 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 18:5217 / 115  
sprint 17:3413 / 99  
kikirace3 65:389 / 52  
kikirace2 dnf  
kikirace1 17:3213 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 19:1023 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 31:0812 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 22:0329 / 123  
 218:484 / 201  
Venice race sprint 40:028 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 dnf  
Lewes Lake 17:5114 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 37:5711 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 dnf  
Somewhere forest night 31:5615 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 34:279 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 22:474 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 30:1921 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 28:5117 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 44:1337 / 108  
CFEB 2018-09-15 dnf  
sprint2night dnf  
Sikovuori II 20:0412 / 106  
Sikovuori 21:0915 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 33:3814 / 92  
Kyrkoberget night 2 dnf  
Björköby middle 4 dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 27:3215 / 100  
Hailuoto night 26:515 / 72  
Hailuoto short 20:037 / 114  
WinterCup - Day 1 33:0417 / 90  
Tropical night dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle227:339 / 140  
Metsäkylä middle 42dnf  
Metsäkylä middle32dnf  
Sekotsuji229:408 / 111  
Pakkala long 54:1010 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 27:5123 / 123  
Race 500 28:0411 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 dnf  
Sarkalahti 2 night 38:099 / 67  
Pakkala night 47:5314 / 66  
Pakkala middle 35:2923 / 113  
Lac Aude dnf  
Rousvaara middle 2 dnf  
Rousvaara night 26:487 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle dnf  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 35:4813 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 35:1312 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 60:2313 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 dnf  
Sarkalahti night 34:3513 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 35:349 / 104  
[color-treasures]-E5 35:5222 / 122  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 21:229 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 30:0111 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 dnf  
Reposärkät night 34:1514 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 31:4516 / 112  
[color treasures]-E3 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long 48:2513 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 dnf  
[color treasures]-E2 dnf  
Konkalampi 2 short 17:0414 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 51:0910 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 30:4316 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 11:579 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 18:0729 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 34:3013 / 83  
Livastinmäki middle 29:4714 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 39:0230 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long dnf  
 242:5623 / 126  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 30:0813 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 22:2317 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 5:3910 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long dnf  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night dnf  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 14:1712 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 21:2012 / 108  
Hills night dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle 30:579 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 31:4113 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 29:085 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas night dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 25:1317 / 111  
Pulesjärvi night 19:4416 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 26:5329 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 39:1512 / 93  
Venice 40:549 / 96  
 236:502 / 139  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long dnf  
Vrån SV short middle 19:4912 / 122  
Easy short dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel dnf  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 22:191 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 dnf  
Vrån short middle216:3925 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night216:025 / 172  
Särkijärvi short 23:2018 / 127  
irbene foot O242:0431 / 141  
Ski  dnf  
Ski dnf  
Ski-O #1 37:351 / 107  
Somewhere short 3 dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 16:343 / 92  
Ski-O 2dnf  
Downhill ski O2dnf  
go2dnf  
The cup 4 dnf  
The 4 marshes 13:4832 / 114  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 10:4811 / 86  
Schöckl D dnf  
Schöckl B 19:1611 / 102  
Schöckl A 17:1419 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 21:3616 / 119  
Somewhere short 21:2522 / 132  
Jaanankallio 26:089 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint dnf  
western brooklinetontown 28:2512 / 75  
Flag Sprint 18:076 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 10:3718 / 90  
Island-OL dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 29:458 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 22:1110 / 83  
Hamina sprint 2 19:577 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 20:012 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
Martin s.6k dnf  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 19:076 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  dnf  
Micro - Night 5:062 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short dnf  
RozhCUP 1 dnf  
CFEB 2017-07-15 dnf  
Summer 2017-E5 37:4412 / 119  
Test dnf  
Summer 2017-E4 30:5915 / 131  
Miass small forest dnf  
Summer 2017-E3 dnf  
Summer 2017-E2 17:5519 / 125  
Summer 2017-E1 dnf  
Simpele sprint dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle229:4719 / 173  
LongLake Model dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 20:0920 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest night dnf  
Pineforest short dnf  
Kikirace1 dnf  
Fantasy park sprint dnf  
Storsund middle dnf  
Storsund night dnf  
Börsskäret short dnf  
Oronmylly 3 short dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 2 night dnf  
Oronmylly 2 middle dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 26:4014 / 166  
San Marinera - Sprint225:0220 / 208  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint224:5527 / 196  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint214:5349 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint220:5333 / 245  
Walking on the Moon 13:5814 / 120  
Brainfartland short dnf  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
Maze Event2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Sprint Cup 9213:4321 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8215:5244 / 235  
Sprint Cup 7 19:3613 / 126  
Sprint Cup 6 17:3010 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 14:244 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 dnf  
Sprint Cup 3 15:309 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 21:2021 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 19:4418 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 26:4120 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 72:2921 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 41:4229 / 169  
Jukola hype Leg 7 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg6 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 5 29:4914 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 44:2022 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
Sprint training 3 20:3612 / 141  
 227:07130 / 207  
June No 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 40:3328 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Sprint training 2 20:335 / 145  
 2dnf  
 322:4093 / 192  
Sprint training214:095 / 223  
 3dnf  
 416:42118 / 223  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 39:3323 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint222:1015 / 180  
 3dnf  
Rock Sprint210:2719 / 215  
Training Race 1 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 34:0832 / 160  
Manga Pirau - Sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
North Irbene Middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E17214:1013 / 165  
Paper mill sprint 4 dnf  
Maze Event 13:469 / 86  
Paper mill sprint 3 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 21:068 / 124  
Paper mill sprint 2 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 22:0613 / 120  
Paper mill sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 15:5911 / 141  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint dnf  
Styrian Short Track dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 70:0521 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 16:0721 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long dnf  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 16:4117 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 18:3114 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 55:3125 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 28:4110 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  39:3335 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 11:2642 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 28:026 / 45  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 22:5315 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 34:166 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 31:4610 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 15:3166 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 66:3029 / 148  
Oilrun dnf  
Teisko 2 18:1213 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 17:1420 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 40:2516 / 91  
Teisko Night 20:3018 / 113  
Teisko Short 15:5117 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 14:3212 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 18:5641 / 129  
 2dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 25:3337 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 48:2134 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 15:2925 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 60:5427 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 29:3221 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 31:0123 / 141  
 2dnf  
Kalce | Middle 28:5423 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 22:0720 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 20:4539 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 19:4317 / 84  
Trondheim sprint 3 17:2939 / 153  
Fast and furious!! 13:4212 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 55:1226 / 108  
Kalce|Night 16:4113 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 15:5722 / 145  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 24:588 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 77:2329 / 121  
[CF Beginner] finish map 25:1542 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 dnf  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 29:2511 / 95  
Trondheim Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 21:5115 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 43:0423 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 18:2516 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 15:1216 / 134  
midlledistance dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 48:4030 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 dnf  
 224:4214 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 52:5647 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 31:1228 / 150  
 2dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 24:2226 / 120  
 218:058 / 144  
Torebrate South Night 49:2934 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 20:1316 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 317:036 / 156  
 4dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 16:1623 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final2dnf  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night dnf  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Torebrate South Long 64:1736 / 105  
Middle race dnf  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 16:5018 / 148  
 2dnf  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 18:2232 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 dnf  
Kings Hill Middle Distance dnf  
City Sprint 2 dnf  
 213:268 / 153  
Torebrate South Middle2 43:2940 / 137  
City Sprint 16:2617 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 13:3910 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 14:5914 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 16:4616 / 139  
 215:3521 / 222  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 40:0632 / 123  
middle 6:0725 / 89  
 26:0222 / 125  
Torebrate West Night 21:5018 / 95  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 49:3117 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 29:4215 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 25:1815 / 131  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 30:0419 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 5:371 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2 34:0624 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle 29:0018 / 168  
HastilyCup#42dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 12:5622 / 161  
 214:4547 / 199  
HasitlyCup dnf  
HastilyCup.controlpicking dnf  
Brindisi sprint 16:0612 / 149  
 214:413 / 208  
SPRINT BY DAY 11:3521 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 dnf  
 243:2354 / 225  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 25:0624 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 26:3618 / 131  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  27:3531 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 19:4941 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 dnf  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 41:4426 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 39:5026 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) dnf  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 40:3037 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 5:5336 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 2:4513 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 2:2413 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 1:101 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E92dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 2 19:4143 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 14:4233 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 58:1656 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 40:3646 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 33:1952 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 39:2431 / 165  
Kalkleiten 2 dnf  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 dnf  
WOC long dnf  
Kleven #2 Middle dnf  
Kleven #1 Sprint 12:3520 / 128  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 dnf  
woc 15 6:462 / 44  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 dnf  
Schöckl, Intro dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 22:3326 / 110  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 23:1529 / 165  
Kleven short middle dnf  
Kaleva church sprint 15:1410 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 28:4938 / 99  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 dnf  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 19:4112 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 17:0120 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 dnf  
Komenskeho sady sprint 14:0935 / 127  
10 years old CF sprint2dnf  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 18:5711 / 122  
Closure of the ski season in2015 31:342 / 116  
Harjulinna - sprint 13:5936 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 17:1317 / 161  
 2dnf  
Dala Sprint Test dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 11:5726 / 166  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 20:069 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 12:4936 / 164  
Williamsham dnf  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 317:3325 / 264  
Hofwald Sprint 11:1814 / 151  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 75:0026 / 115  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance dnf  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 44:5929 / 201  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint2dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen2dnf  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen dnf  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 11:123 / 111  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 10:3534 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 13:2516 / 100  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 16:4935 / 116  
Ski-O dnf  
Badlands Night Sprint dnf  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:2832 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint dnf  
New ski-o season 57:4020 / 101  
Downtown Sprint 1 11:3718 / 113  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final 25:3411 / 54  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 18:0019 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 17:1116 / 58  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 23:4718 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 dnf  
Learning to Convert - 2 dnf  
 26:2517 / 103  
 3dnf  
 46:1212 / 103  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:171 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 21:3335 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
 223:198 / 139  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 13:373 / 142  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 19:0218 / 138  
Brizky South Middle dnf  
Blankheia dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint dnf  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 15:5646 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint dnf  
Seefin Original dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint dnf  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 18:1225 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 51:4821 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 22:1519 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 13:2620 / 135  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud dnf  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen dnf  
sprint 00 dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 26:3728 / 112  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 19:1618 / 111  
Building Sprint III 16:448 / 115  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
Building Sprint II 17:2912 / 115  
Building Sprint I 18:4516 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 20:2920 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 14:3413 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 15:2727 / 170  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 20:2647 / 110  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 18:567 / 48  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 17:3920 / 151  
 215:5811 / 202  
Loipersdorf Sprint 17:1034 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:5119 / 179  
woc#2014 dnf  
Middle 1 dnf  
sprint 12:576 / 120  
lång dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 39:5027 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 33:4140 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 44:1529 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 100:0339 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 31:4834 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 22:4873 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 39:0125 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 dnf  
Campomullo Long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 32:1030 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long dnf  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:3925 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 33:3634 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 16:3929 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 22:4524 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 18:229 / 146  
 2dnf  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 22:5412 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 29:004 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 18:5150 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 11:1643 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 18:0330 / 159  
 213:026 / 198  
 3dnf  
Bran Middle 4 23:2513 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen dnf  
Bran Middle 3 19:1024 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 28:567 / 123  
Bran Middle 18:0821 / 128  
Bran Intro 7:155 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 25:1028 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse dnf  
ikhp dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 29:2430 / 159  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 32:0217 / 37  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 23:414 / 47  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 26:3514 / 49  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 24:175 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 27:3912 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
sprint 10:4248 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD dnf  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 22:3724 / 179  
AUSLAND dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 51:1227 / 148  
Have fun dnf  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 24:1912 / 168  
 2dnf  
Schöckl, Short 19:2323 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 32:4319 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 38:5421 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 33:5618 / 109  
Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 35:0326 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 17:0313 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 25:2615 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 52:0914 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 18:4612 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 62:137 / 129  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 27:041 / 47  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 24:274 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:024 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 9:4316 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 14:2915 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 26:116 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD dnf  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 15:2521 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 20:263 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 14:0118 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 17:0427 / 113  
 2dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 56:4022 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) dnf  
Sprint 16:2411 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  29:281 / 95  
 2dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 135:0123 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 106:5517 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 40:0424 / 90  
1.Matiss's cup dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 74:0019 / 101  
good luck 7:1130 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 17:0744 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 27:3226 / 142  
Arborfield Long 28:279 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 14:574 / 103  
 2dnf  
Arborfield Sprint 7:1412 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 46:496 / 158  
June 4 (Konkalampi) dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  24:2140 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 21:3051 / 158  
 2dnf  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 23:1328 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 dnf  
o-----------------ringen 9:467 / 74  
o-ringen dnf  
Bollnäs Night Race 24:347 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 24:0524 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 12:2211 / 81  
sprint cup #2 21:2317 / 59  
 2dnf  
sprint cup #1 16:0817 / 70  
 2dnf  
run fast 7:1110 / 71  
run 9:5710 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 18:2123 / 100  
 214:374 / 128  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 46:1922 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 9:1114 / 121  
 2dnf  
Schöckl, Short B 8:5215 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 6:4310 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 19:2010 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:271 / 152  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 16:1818 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night 28:272 / 37  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 28:225 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 21:327 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 22:4611 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 23:474 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 26:218 / 75  
go faster go 7:0913 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 36:1012 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 dnf  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 22:4121 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD dnf  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 15:1739 / 157  
faster 9:5927 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 49:5221 / 123  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 15:1723 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night dnf  
 2dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
smallworld-E5 7:204 / 167  
 27:5040 / 220  
[OCAD] Japan - Long dnf  
Murrays Bay Sprint 19:266 / 75  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 30:4227 / 158  
Holy Cross #1 10:521 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:2214 / 191  
 2dnf  
Wairau Sprint  dnf  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 17:1023 / 84  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 23:3527 / 161  
 219:4210 / 218  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
South Easterfield Sprint dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 27:1322 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro dnf  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) dnf  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 15:0515 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 16:0214 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 30:1614 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 69:3516 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 17:2440 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 31:0515 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 16:5510 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 66:0952 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:5442 / 204  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) dnf  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) dnf  
Red Pipe Day 3 20:3927 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 1 12:406 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 226:0611 / 101  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 26:2547 / 228  
GS240414_b 17:5113 / 90  
GS240414_a 17:2112 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 24:5324 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 14:2411 / 124  
GS230414_e dnf  
GS230414_d 17:408 / 100  
GS230414_C dnf  
GS230414_b 26:1511 / 99  
GS230414_a 14:437 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
smallworld_E4 29:4121 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 25:3417 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 57:3722 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 10:3641 / 156  
  9:3112 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 13:1611 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 15:2919 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 15:3130 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 25:5526 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  18:3720 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 30:1023 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 35:4614 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 20:2315 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 21:2819 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 11:1388 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 18:218 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 7:033 / 108  
 26:499 / 150  
 36:357 / 150  
 46:183 / 150  
 56:071 / 150  
Marylhurst 15:4711 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 19:3946 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 15:1620 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 78:2222 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 13:5318 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 33:398 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 22:1746 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 53:5744 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 12:2297 / 208  
I love you guys. 21:4317 / 159  
 2dnf  
Stretch dem legs 28:5621 / 154  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 28:4813 / 129  
CFEB 2014 apr E6 34:526 / 42  
CFEB 2014 E5 28:313 / 45  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 27:168 / 62  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 30:4714 / 57  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 37:195 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:2618 / 152  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD)210:4719 / 177  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 16:5633 / 213  
 2dnf  
Cow lake, day 2 29:5622 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 13:2633 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 72:5929 / 146  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 12:3135 / 226  
 210:5716 / 298  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 10:5714 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 25:409 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) dnf  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 18:3210 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 10:0937 / 128  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 13:023 / 124  
Vegetation 22:0911 / 95  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 80:0121 / 146  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:5025 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 11:127 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 21:255 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 19:3225 / 191  
Dog track 3 23:5411 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 23:2411 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 18:4928 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 20:4846 / 166  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 24:1223 / 177  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2B 13:2210 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 12:0719 / 181  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 78:4139 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 15:5838 / 215  
 2dnf  
 313:454 / 281  
 414:3120 / 281  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:3546 / 204  
 210:1125 / 265  
Jax Panik Sprin216:292 / 163  
 3dnf  
Vähäjärvi v2 10:4412 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 22:2018 / 203  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:0410 / 294  
 5dnf  
Vähäjärvi 16:4931 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sprint dnf  
 211:121 / 135  
Sprint  12:3611 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 41:4928 / 139  
 239:3824 / 186  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 28:4025 / 152  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 15:2715 / 173  
 2dnf  
 314:399 / 255  
 414:5821 / 255  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 22:197 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 18:1611 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 23:422 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 26:416 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 22:295 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 16:2229 / 185  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 16:0115 / 156  
 215:296 / 193  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 35:5426 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 11:1712 / 200  
World-cup Castle 35:1212 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 33:219 / 103  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 dnf  
 232:1133 / 141  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 66:5722 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 37:5516 / 107  
wOMAN RACE dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 410:5911 / 127  
(OCAD) Berga middle 23:3935 / 104  
 220:243 / 129  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 27:3544 / 177  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 15:2228 / 169  
 214:0914 / 241  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 16:385 / 177  
 217:0536 / 319  
 3dnf  
 415:1121 / 319  
 513:4814 / 319  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1013:147 / 319  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 1712:381 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 6:5936 / 174  
 26:3177 / 320  
 3dnf  
 44:5719 / 320  
 54:4813 / 320  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 94:374 / 320  
 10dnf  
 114:341 / 320  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long dnf  
 2dnf  
Rocad Cup E11 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 dnf  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 22:4316 / 121  
 222:3423 / 160  
 322:118 / 160  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 15:5441 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 E4 32:388 / 48  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 22:3611 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 38:0868 / 137  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night dnf  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  23:2037 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 24:1537 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 17:1521 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 18:5513 / 175  
 2dnf  
(ocad) Labyrint 21:308 / 105  
 221:5710 / 118  
 317:241 / 118  
Rocad Cup, E8 21:4819 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 16:2925 / 169  
Mohed middle 22:4318 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 17:3533 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 27:0517 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 18:2021 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 16:1030 / 134  
 215:0111 / 166  
 3dnf  
Rocad Cup, E7 48:4621 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 57:1613 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 61:2218 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 15:179 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 15:3227 / 165  
 215:0322 / 215  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 24:5913 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 21:5783 / 140  
 215:5522 / 176  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:4630 / 189  
 213:3736 / 246  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 31:5419 / 116  
sprint city 11:1910 / 134  
 211:1019 / 184  
 310:518 / 184  
 4dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 72:3117 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:1723 / 187  
 25:1225 / 257  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 30:2917 / 109  
 228:486 / 136  
 3dnf  
middle cup Kart 2 27:4814 / 100  
January race 20:5921 / 150  
City sprint 15:2710 / 141  
 214:484 / 185  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 514:331 / 185  
middle cup Kart 24:2921 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 59:0226 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 47:5629 / 104  
 246:1626 / 125  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 25:4225 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 79:5944 / 132  
 2dnf  
WYK sprint 5:4754 / 151  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 14:1488 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 24:2824 / 137  
A day in the forrest  dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 16:5040 / 146  
 215:4426 / 183  
Rocad Cup, E3 dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 14:5530 / 180  
 214:3741 / 257  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 19:3311 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 12:389 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus dnf  
ROCAD Test 24:3821 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 42:2919 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 20:3534 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 22:378 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 17:4230 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint 10:105 / 86  
 2dnf  
Mars Longdistance 2 28:0911 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 14:3437 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 30:338 / 73  
ski o spr midlle dnf  
 220:0415 / 185  
 319:396 / 185  
CFEB 2014 jan_6 19:1417 / 53  
CFEB 2014 jan_5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jan_4 24:004 / 46  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 23:425 / 60  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 28:3533 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 16:1662 / 184  
The Square, Final 29:0417 / 83  
 2dnf  
The Square, Track 4 15:4121 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 27:1427 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 39:4736 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
 213:3798 / 282  
Hofwald, Nightsprint dnf  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle dnf  
Hofwald, Long 38:3725 / 116  
Special New Year 2014 !!! dnf  
short3 15:307 / 98  
spint dnf  
Pink competition of death dnf  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
New Year 5 days E3 dnf  
New Year 5 days E1 19:2529 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 dnf  
Duuuuunes. 32:0430 / 149  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 17:5474 / 185  
 214:0034 / 237  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 dnf  
fences 37:5311 / 76  
pences 23:2326 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:5037 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Short dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 25:5531 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 11:5033 / 228  
smallworld_E3 30:2124 / 165  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 52:0245 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:4026 / 207  
 210:5164 / 319  
smallworld 11:3923 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 29:2326 / 167  
cf traning 21:0020 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 19:2331 / 190  
ski o orsha long 62:5516 / 60  
ski o orsha 59:489 / 75  
ski o tomsk dnf  
 2dnf  
 317:1320 / 194  
ski o RB2013 22:5221 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle dnf  
The Square, Track 3 15:5026 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 32:5727 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 20:5148 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 31:4239 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 9:0750 / 157  
 26:5421 / 204  
 36:036 / 204  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 15:2735 / 136  
ski o sprint! 22:1445 / 152  
 219:3012 / 233  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 23:3626 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 98:2055 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 12:1677 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 13:3347 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle dnf  
Island Sprint 13:5329 / 143  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 13:0285 / 198  
AWSOME 16:044 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
Lavis Buona 16:4452 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 23:2538 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 30:0356 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
 225:3123 / 290  
 3dnf  
nignt zemlyanka dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
Labyrinthsprint 2 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 4 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 3 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 2 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 1 dnf  
Ravai Middle 27:0632 / 136  
 224:5424 / 172  
Ravai 15:5555 / 201  
 213:0125 / 269  
 313:4939 / 269  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 58:2668 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 11:3928 / 147  
 210:0925 / 212  
 3dnf  
 44:177 / 212  
 5dnf  
 64:101 / 212  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 11:5811 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 22:1211 / 74  
EKSJO 3 25:4924 / 82  
EKSJO 2 29:2124 / 103  
EKSJO 1 dnf  
remade-czech2 28:4656 / 201  
sprint dnf  
Flat Grid 8:4316 / 120  
 28:3413 / 148  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 18:4225 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 19:3129 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 16:3016 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 17:0025 / 120  
CFEB 13N_2 dnf  
easy 9:1720 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 38:4753 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 dnf  
tuefelskeller dnf  
 2dnf  
esay orantate243:3620 / 110  
hee 21:4540 / 123  
 2dnf  
remade-swedishmap dnf  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 7:261 / 150  
 27:355 / 207  
[OCAD] Halloween! 29:4532 / 197  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 723:009 / 311  
Night "sprint" 14:1519 / 145  
remade-czech 27:3479 / 166  
remade SOW-E1 22:0750 / 176  
Noname reupload 24:5039 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint218:1639 / 143  
 316:0320 / 143  
 4dnf  
 515:115 / 143  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint214:2056 / 245  
 3dnf  
orantate 14:0147 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 14:3765 / 189  
Ski-O Kazahstan 17:3050 / 206  
Vezzano Naran216:5288 / 302  
saauraai-5225:2955 / 211  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle dnf  
test dnf  
  11:0013 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 12:0643 / 233  
Canada night middle 25:2549 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 25:2955 / 204  
Colomba short 2 16:5635 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 49:0359 / 147  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 24:2750 / 168  
Atlantis dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:2221 / 217  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 15:5243 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 21:5710 / 213  
Castle Sprint 14:2723 / 168  
°CFEB 13I_1 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:4044 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 23:5539 / 203  
 217:0013 / 297  
Canada(Israel) middle. 26:4381 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 25:2458 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 dnf  
Citta di Ala 23:1054 / 200  
 220:1842 / 300  
Aldeno 32:3924 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
WOC middle 48:5712 / 107  
[plate terrain]Prologue 8:0738 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 35:4550 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 36:1718 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 10:3129 / 234  
°CFEB 13G_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13_3 24:217 / 65  
°CFEB 13G_1 21:2210 / 85  
Wellington College 17:2214 / 246  
 216:0534 / 406  
 314:494 / 406  
 4dnf  
TEPROTAYKA 31:2412 / 70  
AKYATORPET 27:1823 / 89  
Siluva dnf  
 2dnf  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 24:1313 / 117  
woman 11:2434 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 25:2917 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 18:2532 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 29:4728 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 23:5234 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:1946 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:4535 / 187  
 2dnf  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 24:2913 / 126  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 19:0781 / 172  
 215:0146 / 212  
Jukola2011 - Long 40:4232 / 131  
Wollas Bald dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint dnf  
 216:0228 / 239  
Jukola2011 - Long Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OLBerget] Middle 33:2452 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 92:0447 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 44:0737 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 25:1546 / 141  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 26:1267 / 176  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:2437 / 170  
 225:5051 / 224  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 29:0939 / 102  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 35:5935 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 53:2056 / 123  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:3850 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
PasturSprint 25:2527 / 81  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
  22:2835 / 144  
 2dnf  
 326:0267 / 196  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 49:2943 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 23:3644 / 164  
 2dnf  
 322:3336 / 206  
Jukola2011 Sprint 21:0181 / 199  
 282:14196 / 253  
Jukola2011 Middle 28:5579 / 192  
 224:2936 / 240  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 13:2936 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 18:0356 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 67:0838 / 99  
AKTATORPET 32:4622 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 27:4419 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 29:1411 / 59  
 2dnf  
ATIAMUH 1 26:4814 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 18:0652 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] dnf  
 219:4541 / 209  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 22:3158 / 156  
 222:0155 / 190  
°CFEB 13F_6 25:219 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_5 27:056 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_4 28:2913 / 43  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13F_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_1 dnf  
SR O Meeting 13 dnf  
PasturCity 21:5527 / 149  
 222:0833 / 177  
 322:0232 / 177  
 418:5614 / 177  
SR O Meeting 12 16:4326 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 38:2917 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 30:568 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 22:0020 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 17:3117 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta short 15:0845 / 179  
 213:5730 / 225  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:5452 / 171  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 22:0060 / 134  
 224:2784 / 163  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 31:1368 / 169  
 223:1536 / 205  
Rudininku poligonas 31:4073 / 131  
 218:4428 / 144  
SR O Meeting 8 28:1124 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 80:4248 / 97  
 262:0235 / 137  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 8:39106 / 160  
 27:0138 / 240  
 37:0977 / 240  
 46:526 / 240  
 518:11196 / 240  
Babylon, Prolog 9:1350 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 23:2015 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 25:0523 / 62  
  34:3659 / 84  
SR O Meeting 5 20:0427 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 20:2543 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 19:1624 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 26:3129 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 24:0365 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 34:3068 / 127  
 232:5980 / 171  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 25:2443 / 118  
 223:4542 / 149  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 29:4733 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 21:4431 / 194  
.. 11:5931 / 66  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 47:3743 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 31:3834 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 18:4136 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 27:3434 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 17:3054 / 186  
 217:2374 / 247  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] dnf  
 2dnf  
longsprint 25:2117 / 55  
long sprint. dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 51:0838 / 135  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 36:2274 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 12:0647 / 143  
 210:2441 / 182  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 28:4546 / 149  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 36:4452 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_6 24:3811 / 41  
°CFEB 13E_5 20:3812 / 44  
°CFEB 13E_4 26:037 / 65  
°CFEB 13E_3 35:3715 / 52  
°CFEB 13E_2 26:0315 / 54  
°CFEB 13E_1 30:2717 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 21:5962 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] dnf  
 228:3551 / 168  
East Rehobothtown River dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:0936 / 165  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:3452 / 186  
 417:5439 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 32:0382 / 192  
 217:3142 / 241  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 26:2627 / 131  
 2dnf  
 322:1711 / 152  
 4dnf  
 552:0565 / 152  
[OCAD]No name yet... 17:3120 / 124  
 216:5424 / 174  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 35:0337 / 146  
 235:1548 / 196  
GrandForet Part3 36:0143 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night dnf  
 2dnf  
Miskiniskes NC dnf  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 14:0840 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 27:0229 / 124  
GrandForet 32:2555 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 12:5541 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint dnf  
 215:2553 / 266  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 18:3661 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 13:1057 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 60:5834 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 33:4549 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 54:0848 / 144  
GS2013 CHARLIE 31:5219 / 83  
 2dnf  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 32:3319 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 14:5315 / 137  
 216:3161 / 162  
°CFEB 13D_4224:2210 / 54  
°CFEB 13D_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_1 dnf  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 10:1220 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short dnf  
 214:0146 / 260  
park sprint 31:5122 / 66  
 231:3922 / 90  
(Okad)field competition 33:5225 / 77  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 20:2538 / 221  
 2dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. dnf  
Langeland - Middle day 1 34:4749 / 90  
GSMN2013BRAVO 32:0810 / 56  
GSMN2013ALFA 19:5145 / 76  
 214:415 / 87  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 12:3132 / 143  
GSRP2013P2 24:5028 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 22:5621 / 89  
 2dnf  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 27:0944 / 154  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 47:3029 / 104  
GSRP2013TEST 26:3229 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 38:1975 / 166  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint dnf  
 213:3654 / 208  
 313:3452 / 208  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 17:19114 / 204  
 213:1336 / 266  
 313:0631 / 266  
[SpringCup] Prologue 15:1161 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 24:3944 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint dnf  
Vezzano Naran 20:0188 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 54:3744 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 33:1163 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 11:4235 / 198  
°CFEB 13C_5 34:3422 / 52  
 2dnf  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 50:4068 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle dnf  
Rand: Walkerburg 14:4523 / 118  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 26:4230 / 127  
Japan long 66:3920 / 67  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 30:5236 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 23:2065 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 16:3761 / 139  
 211:3831 / 191  
 311:4932 / 191  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 710:5517 / 191  
 810:2910 / 191  
[OCAD]Just a test 10:3637 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 16:089 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 53:0234 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 19:2542 / 180  
 219:2246 / 221  
Paparata dnf  
Blumau, Short 3 17:3240 / 198  
 217:3347 / 234  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3229:5366 / 211  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 19:4473 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 23:5751 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 27:1544 / 204  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 26:3381 / 175  
Sprint-Cup Final212:4554 / 124  
 310:1720 / 124  
 49:399 / 124  
 59:183 / 124  
Sprint-cup E4211:4250 / 119  
Sprint-cup E3212:1355 / 123  
Sprint-cup E2 5:1247 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 12:3343 / 151  
 2dnf  
Japan Long nigth dnf  
 277:2816 / 73  
Dallapet Short Middle 23:3443 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 9:0048 / 142  
Dallapet Night Sprint 29:0989 / 142  
 216:2240 / 163  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 11:3338 / 157  
Ski-O, Middle 29:5971 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint dnf  
Pipposprint 20:0286 / 204  
 217:5235 / 234  
LABY.land 2 13:2982 / 141  
 211:3412 / 159  
LABY.land Sprint 12:4440 / 189  
 211:5630 / 240  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 97:4877 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
 219:0754 / 202  
°CFEB 13A_5 dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 23:4765 / 173  
Did you say Houses? 40:0847 / 95  
 2dnf  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 5:1543 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:1847 / 137  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 16:2047 / 180  
 214:1752 / 271  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 51:0260 / 96  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 59:3042 / 95  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 29:3254 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 18:2758 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 43:4473 / 128  
Lärkeskog-Long 70:4350 / 96  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 24:5293 / 181  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 17:5384 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:0096 / 204  
 24:57118 / 265  
 34:3326 / 265  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 17:49100 / 187  
 216:37106 / 233  
Brindisi Sprint 26:1736 / 110  
 223:3237 / 147  
 3dnf  
Sinte Mette Sprint 20:2532 / 136  
 220:0836 / 175  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 14:2266 / 203  
 212:5594 / 303  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 dnf  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 16:2754 / 227  
 213:5159 / 440  
 313:2547 / 440  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships248:35106 / 233  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 69:4637 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 32:0378 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 21:51111 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle dnf  
Under 10? 14:0679 / 199  
 211:0375 / 314  
Venice 28er 69:5434 / 86  
Venice 54er 143:2520 / 56  
Venice 47 89:5729 / 106  
Lug gnidava 12:2770 / 140  
 210:1230 / 192  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 60:1969 / 169  
GS2012 3 dnf  
 220:2472 / 175  
Alpine Middle 2 25:5854 / 181  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 2 34:2824 / 70  
Alpine Middle 36:0663 / 171  
 2dnf  
Samobor open - night2 27:3529 / 106  
Test 15:4483 / 175  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 27:02164 / 206  
Brindisi Sprint 21:1148 / 169  
 218:0423 / 209  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 18:4546 / 89  
 215:0118 / 110  
  14:4833 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 26:2859 / 123  
 224:1231 / 164  
 323:3211 / 164  
Kunming short Sprint 21:5951 / 136  
 2dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 25:4768 / 117  
 219:4228 / 150  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 20:1846 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 14:3655 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12K_5 20:5019 / 73  
°CFEB 12K_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12K_2 dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 16:5897 / 199  
 212:3566 / 270  
 312:0558 / 270  
Night4fun 24:4183 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 44:34101 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 48:5377 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 65:06111 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 21:2759 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 45:36101 / 166  
 223:5097 / 218  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 41:5099 / 202  
 229:06114 / 274  
Long sprint 48:52110 / 164  
 242:59115 / 212  
1ª copa SR P 24:1689 / 129  
 215:3031 / 163  
Swedish-Middle dnf  
 238:0476 / 283  
 350:05127 / 283  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
woc 03 middle distance 66:2674 / 142  
Woc-05 long distance 131:2546 / 93  
1stComp 9:1977 / 120  
 24:1352 / 182  
 33:0822 / 182  
 42:529 / 182  
 56:52106 / 182  
 62:5815 / 182  
 72:5613 / 182  
 82:5412 / 182  
 94:4667 / 182  
 102:435 / 182  
 112:529 / 182  
 123:0218 / 182  
 13dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 20:37142 / 216  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 25:33111 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 dnf  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 30:34105 / 172  
city 24:3941 / 205  
Martin Flats sprint 11:0774 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 17:54106 / 190  
 216:2774 / 249  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 90:4987 / 138  
Shortdist ~ 23:2256 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:59157 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 47:45119 / 255  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 22:25111 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 52:33154 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 54:0265 / 139  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:31108 / 344  
 4dnf  
 525:56117 / 344  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 446:4687 / 226  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 26:4278 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 13:3267 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 18:2170 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 17:0757 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 32:38123 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 23:17113 / 257  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 108:3021 / 84  
pitiful[Rnd] middle dnf  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 41:5174 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 34:4092 / 172  
Sprint (test 18:2188 / 181  
Roraima Sprint 17:2895 / 163  
Pilzwald 2 25:5874 / 204  
Pilzwald 1225:4971 / 162  
Sörby23 Sprint 14:59137 / 208  
the run 21:4069 / 142  
Door 6 44:0489 / 182  
door 8 35:35120 / 234  
Micro O 17:3394 / 190  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 45:06120 / 173  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 17:4920 / 96  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 23:11135 / 241  
Lovely Area Model 16:2396 / 157  
Middle 20:5871 / 171  
1.6k Short 16:58131 / 233  
 216:42179 / 341  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 14:50133 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 20:14138 / 245  
Hallo 19:1687 / 205  
Desert Desert 20:5275 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 11:3935 / 183  
Everettwood - 10:5817 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 12:5362 / 176  
Southern Graftonberg Park 27:2650 / 95  
Sprint.... 17:4063 / 163  
Old Dogtown-West 13:2352 / 160  
 213:0962 / 204  
 311:5531 / 204  
 411:3717 / 204  
West Mire 19:5163 / 109  
 212:3025 / 141  
Mt. High 8:4625 / 138  
Minisprint 8:02156 / 235  
SuperSprint 3 9:5798 / 201  
 28:4272 / 255  
SuperSprint 2 10:24105 / 216  
SuperSprint 19:41163 / 251  
 212:15115 / 314  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 817:4051 / 449  
 9dnf  
 1014:1217 / 449  
day16 9:5934 / 71  
 28:5912 / 92  
day6 dnf  
The 20day day1 11:2768 / 130  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 13:08148 / 250  
 28:44111 / 351  
Labyrint 5:3158 / 148  
 22:0861 / 267  
 31:5152 / 267  
 41:2825 / 267  
 51:2218 / 267  
Fast Track 13:1261 / 115  
Green curves - fast dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.