Catching Features



Switzerland show

Country:Switzerland
Club:Tampereen Pyrintö
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:426
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 27:3666 / 215  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 28:4654 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 28:0578 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 15:5326 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 19:0181 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Night 49:0366 / 205  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 17:1037 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 89:3466 / 252  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training29:5947 / 262  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 48:10112 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 3:3934 / 150  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 21:2453 / 346  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 14:1848 / 384  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 20:1263 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 dnf  
Banat dnf  
San Giovanni 4 39:1327 / 172  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 77:1435 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 76:07137 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 22:1695 / 328  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 10:359 / 251  
[CFWC2020]-E18 78:12107 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 38:0778 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 18:1141 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 34:0351 / 260  
[CFWC2020]-E16 71:3956 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 33:2480 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 15:42133 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 20:2322 / 162  
[CFWC2020]-E14 72:0734 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 41:2835 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 18:5821 / 373  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:4425 / 244  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 52:3336 / 321  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1 13:4331 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 45:3033 / 180  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 19:3174 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 77:0152 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 33:1758 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 16:22110 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 13:0068 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 22:4029 / 197  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 13:554 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 11:357 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 12:4515 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:3259 / 246  
 24:0932 / 355  
 33:583 / 355  
 4dnf  
 54:0724 / 355  
 63:561 / 355  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 15:4858 / 271  
 212:3110 / 320  
Col de la Chau - Short 28:4298 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 24:4449 / 306  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 46:1088 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 38:2844 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 11:4629 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 21:1843 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 14:5419 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:3653 / 418  
 22:5116 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3 31:2951 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 17:3334 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:2423 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 74:5774 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 40:3534 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 21:17156 / 502  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 20:5033 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:1725 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 21:1024 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 19:3017 / 235  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 24:30119 / 382  
morkvedmarka sprint 22:0426 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 15:4716 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 22:4897 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 15:1860 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:1753 / 414  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 15:5119 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 77:5364 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 41:1586 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 24:4896 / 484  
 225:00137 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:3437 / 253  
Sprint-Cup E8 17:125 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 14:1225 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 13:2248 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 14:1657 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 15:4145 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E6 67:4781 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 38:26127 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 22:4182 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 17:0874 / 327  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 26:0332 / 396  
forest long 74:0544 / 130  
Mynttila - Intro 9:13137 / 415  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E4 69:18121 / 468  
 266:08104 / 564  
[CFWC2020]-E3 41:09246 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:3133 / 569  
 2dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:0368 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E4 17:3348 / 379  
Sprint-Cup E3 15:4132 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:3171 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 16:1021 / 475  
Lewes Lake, Middle 46:1133 / 312  
city sprint 26:087 / 301  
city middle 50:3724 / 175  
City Long 102:0129 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 37:4214 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 12:1051 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:1333 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 77:4667 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 32:1270 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 15:1879 / 660  
 214:2886 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 35:5854 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:3457 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 22:4746 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 22:1522 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 22:2137 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 20:3327 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1210 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:5211 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:3331 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 23:5830 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black dnf  
Bran, Middle 3 30:29145 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 37:30120 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 34:1080 / 378  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 14:2383 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 17:2447 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 39:4747 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 14:444 / 47  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 53:2655 / 333  
GS030420m 22:0749 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
Akenstaka - Long dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 31:5220 / 283  
Sprinttraining 12dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:5652 / 242  
Akenstaka - Short 21:1799 / 334  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 48:0067 / 340  
Bordasee, short 26:25106 / 346  
Isojärvi middle 4 39:5361 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 21:2748 / 385  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 34:0644 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 17:2941 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 40:1142 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 27:1517 / 274  
GS220320c 25:1466 / 200  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 48:3848 / 231  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 dnf  
CoronaMiddle 23:0027 / 201  
Short Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 30:5048 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 30:3849 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 29:1126 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 41:1341 / 240  
Valle Iruelas 25:2316 / 272  
Rovigo Sprint 2 14:0726 / 190  
GS130220S 18:2123 / 114  
Kikirace 4 21:0631 / 93  
Rovigo Sprint 18:2033 / 136  
 2dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 56:2932 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 50:1231 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 41:5132 / 110  
Nybo Intro 20:3242 / 109  
Urban Night 18:007 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 114:4229 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 84:2945 / 85  
Col du Remake 30:4047 / 115  
Cheire de come - Short 22:2626 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 37:1721 / 88  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready dnf  
 2dnf  
el Dorado 30:2135 / 120  
feliz 2020 35:3415 / 98  
Circle City Christmas night 22:5210 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 21:3014 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 43:1117 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 100:0524 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 13:4117 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 20:1624 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 26:4632 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short 34:5317 / 82  
Christmas calendar#18 71:1233 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 34:2925 / 90  
Compensation day 15 6:4248 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 38:3418 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 51:0628 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 22:2729 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 29:068 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 38:5512 / 86  
Herbouilly - Short 26:2130 / 95  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette dnf  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 29:0115 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 17:2418 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 dnf  
Christmas calendar#11 19:5520 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 45:0120 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 43:5148 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 36:5139 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 42:5550 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 12:303 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 43:2031 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 28:5739 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 48:0837 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 27:4621 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 33:1317 / 113  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 16:1814 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 13:117 / 95  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 65:5229 / 99  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 26:2712 / 89  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:4122 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 17:0540 / 94  
athletics 800mts. 3:286 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
H/D10RR course 2 12:2714 / 98  
H/D10 RR course 1 7:453 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 44:5530 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 2 dnf  
Kytäjä Long dnf  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 39:3332 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 dnf  
Tahkovaara 25:4726 / 125  
OneLegWonder #7 15:1154 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 9:1918 / 112  
Momarka Middle dnf  
French WOC10 training dnf  
OneLegWonder #5 8:1022 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 8:4122 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 12:5125 / 114  
OneLegWonder #2 9:1311 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 39:3622 / 130  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]250:3432 / 199  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 46:0734 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 24:4230 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 29:2422 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 66:4628 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 17:0626 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 37:3632 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 75:5723 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 37:0627 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 18:3546 / 136  
Jukola Night dnf  
Jukola 2000 47:5422 / 115  
Peruspintis II  51:0410 / 87  
Peruspintis dnf  
1 Control 3:5159 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 35:4234 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 36:0134 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 36:5628 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 106:0531 / 99  
Fremo Night 20:4630 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 35:0332 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 16:2541 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 24:5788 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 43:1932 / 121  
May dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final 22:0722 / 84  
 216:444 / 119  
 315:481 / 119  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 41:5552 / 131  
Pyrenees 41:2511 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 42:0632 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 43:5616 / 60  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 dnf  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 31:4321 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 22:4421 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  51:0921 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 37:1526 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 37:4237 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 39:1532 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 31:2465 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 16:1640 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 38:4451 / 109  
Finspång Long dnf  
Kvarn middle2dnf  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint2dnf  
Oldie but goldie 21:4823 / 92  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 50:2423 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 24:1129 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 16:2924 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 10:3839 / 137  
Pinheiro III 24:0433 / 112  
Oittaa again dnf  
Pinheiro II 36:0427 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 46:2529 / 91  
Relay training dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 17:1318 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 24:4339 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 9:576 / 91  
Pinheiro 17:1727 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 35:5540 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 24:5620 / 86  
Shrink 13:0222 / 113  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O230:5641 / 159  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 21:5746 / 130  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 16:5753 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 35:3134 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 41:1555 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 17:0618 / 95  
 216:3631 / 147  
 316:1928 / 147  
 4dnf  
 533:0990 / 147  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 20:5823 / 93  
 243:31101 / 143  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 25:0621 / 98  
 218:5511 / 144  
 355:0087 / 144  
 4dnf  
 546:3580 / 144  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 19:3022 / 129  
 213:5115 / 215  
 3dnf  
 412:387 / 215  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 712:032 / 215  
 839:43133 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 39:4621 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 53:1221 / 67  
Lappörarna night 38:4324 / 76  
 283:4061 / 88  
Kronfallet | Middle 43:1433 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 45:4522 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 15:2215 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 13:3825 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 45:2451 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:3721 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Tahkis 40:1622 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 23:419 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 35:1832 / 105  
Super short series 2 4:4662 / 102  
Super short series 1 3:4839 / 111  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 66:3832 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 dnf  
Backsjö middle 1 23:2923 / 139  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle267:43122 / 185  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 35:2534 / 133  
island of carlit  33:4646 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 35:0528 / 137  
CFEB 2018-12-15 dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 36:4615 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 74:0642 / 100  
Isojärvi night 47:3026 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8249:5225 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 71:1426 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 46:4832 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09 39:3517 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 37:5221 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 38:0535 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint218:5128 / 159  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 38:0139 / 108  
Edited Random 25:4712 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2 29:1618 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 82:1917 / 59  
Fun sprint 22:2921 / 82  
lielstraupe 27:4019 / 77  
test24:5826 / 118  
Kukuljärvi III 78:4336 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 48:2336 / 74  
Kukuljärvi 34:3229 / 96  
Ski o 36:2533 / 76  
ski o 23:1934 / 84  
CFRace 28:0824 / 81  
Käringsund middle 34:4825 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 58:5817 / 88  
Pineda 52:3912 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 61:3231 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 47:3346 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 71:4031 / 66  
Luco Aragon 31:0029 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 78:3738 / 104  
 2dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 29:0637 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 74:5058 / 103  
 2dnf  
Larsmo middle 35:5845 / 110  
 233:0434 / 163  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 57:0543 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-012dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short227:4947 / 160  
Wheal Florence2dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short221:5751 / 163  
sprint218:2632 / 180  
Orrdals klint 2 short221:3951 / 199  
Orrdals klint short222:2746 / 201  
Lewes Lake226:5687 / 289  

All races shown. View recent races.