|
lluctorne
Country: | Spain |
Club: | COC |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 168 |
Races Created: | 1 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | dnf | | | | An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | 2 | dnf | | | | Elsaich | | dnf | | | | Sprint | | dnf | | | | sargi | | dnf | | | | ñïðèíò òóð1 | | dnf | | | | ñìîëåíñê67 | | dnf | | | | Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | dnf | | | | Western Kinbrae night | | dnf | | | | Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Sprint Challange | | dnf | | | | Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | | Reposärkät middle/long night | | dnf | | | | Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | dnf | | | | Some old place in Italy | | dnf | | | | Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | dnf | | | | Magdalenaholz Middle | | dnf | | | | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | 2 | dnf | | | | Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | 2 | 45:29 | 153 / 283 |
| | High Rigg N, middle | 2 | 74:59 | 160 / 292 |
| | Joutsenenpesä night | 2 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 58:12 | 97 / 145 |
| | Long | | dnf | | | | WOC2021-Are you ready? | | 80:45 | 111 / 188 |
| | Portugal O' Summer | | dnf | | | | Kaleva Church sprint | | 31:44 | 96 / 155 |
| | San Giovanni | | dnf | | | | Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 64:32 | 152 / 221 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E18 | | dnf | | | | Erskine 2 | | dnf | | | | Erskine 1 | | dnf | | | | Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 51:43 | 116 / 171 |
| | Kalkleiten, Sprint | | dnf | | | | Hofwald, Long | | dnf | | | | Hofwald, Short | | 8:58 | 132 / 223 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | 2 | dnf | | | | CFEB 2020-11-15 | | dnf | | | | Not another maze | 2 | 23:36 | 76 / 175 |
| | GSDIVOC8 | | dnf | | | | GSDIVOC5 | | 64:28 | 80 / 165 |
| | | 2 | 41:28 | 65 / 223 |
| | CFEB 2020-10-01 | | dnf | | | | Tähtiniemi 3 middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Mount Dufferin 6 | 2 | 41:22 | 128 / 268 |
| | Hansta East, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Lagganlia 2020 | | dnf | | | | Packard River - Middle | | 24:45 | 53 / 120 |
| | Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | 34:53 | 52 / 125 |
| | Middel | | 32:01 | 82 / 149 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E19 | 2 | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | | San Giovanni 1 | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | dnf | | | | 2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 35:32 | 220 / 331 |
| | Chabeuil Sprint | | dnf | | | | Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | dnf | | | | Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | | Boatorp Middle | | dnf | | | | 1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 31:27 | 132 / 265 |
| | [Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | dnf | | | | Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:56 | 92 / 207 |
| | [CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | dnf | | | | Mynttila - Intro | | 12:11 | 223 / 415 |
| | bamboo middle | | dnf | | | | Reposärkät | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-E4 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-E3 | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | dnf | | | | Lammhult, easy sprint | | 19:00 | 275 / 396 |
| | Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | | Sprint-Cup E4 | | dnf | | | | Hakarp - middle | | 52:58 | 156 / 279 |
| | Slättö sand, middle | | dnf | | | | Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | | Mäntänvuori | Middle | | dnf | | | | Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 31:38 | 346 / 461 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E1 | | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | | Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 9:08 | 280 / 414 |
| | Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 61:54 | 263 / 344 |
| | [NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | dnf | | | | [NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 50:40 | 112 / 208 |
| | Bran, Middle 3 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E13 | | dnf | | | | Forbergåsen|Middle | | 61:54 | 242 / 378 |
| | Bran, Miidle 1 | | dnf | | | | Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 25:04 | 137 / 171 |
| | PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E11 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Mäntänvuori | Short | | dnf | | | | Kalajoki middle 3 | | 74:15 | 147 / 224 |
| | Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 89:38 | 234 / 283 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Peguerinos Middle | | dnf | | | | Middle distance Igualada | | 60:29 | 125 / 190 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Sprinttraining 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Mount Kooyoora, test | | 12:35 | 178 / 242 |
| | Bordasee, short 2 | | dnf | | | | Nj2dtest d12B | | 16:14 | 120 / 153 |
| | Nj2d test | | 10:41 | 90 / 122 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Haukkavuori middle | | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E9 | | dnf | | | | Prueba2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Prueba | | dnf | | | | Bordasee, short | | 42:10 | 236 / 346 |
| | Isojärvi middle 4 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | GS280320S | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | dnf | | | | Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Kvarn | Middle | | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E7 | | dnf | | | | Larsmo night | | 95:28 | 89 / 118 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E6 | | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 105:49 | 167 / 274 |
| | GS220320h | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | GS220320f | | 40:49 | 129 / 166 |
| | GS220320d | | dnf | | | | GS220320c | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | GS220320b | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | lokura | 2 | 8:52 | 217 / 292 |
| | GS210320b | 2 | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E4 | | dnf | | | | GS210320a | | dnf | | | | Nava del Pinar Middle | | dnf | | | | Cheire de come - Night | | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | ValleIruelas II | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 93:53 | 222 / 303 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | | Random-Map-E1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Valle Iruelas | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Pahakuru | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kivijärvi short | 2 | 57:09 | 105 / 179 |
| | Nybo South - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | GS190220L | 2 | dnf | | | | sprint 1 florest | 2 | 63:36 | 140 / 231 |
| | hyvat tuulet night | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | All races shown. View recent races.
|