Catching Features

Middle Earth cup 3, middle

Open:08:00 Sep 03 2021
Close:07:45 Sep 19 2021
Map:/lonelymt/events/lonelymt/day1/middle.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Moving to the north part of the map for the middle distance. Enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

129 official (+21 reruns) 3 comments

1. jean France VSO 30:14 85.6*****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:54 83.7
3. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:01 83.4
4. Roman France VSO 31:07 83.2
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:12 82.9
5. teddy Norway KLS 31:12 82.9
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:18 82.7
8. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 31:20 82.6
9. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:27 82.3*****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:36 81.9
11. color Switzerland converter 31:47 81.4
12. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:49 81.3
13. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:57 81.0
14. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 32:10 80.4
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:12 80.4
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 32:13 80.3*****
17. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:28 79.7
17. Christ Canada GHO 32:28 79.7
19. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 32:30 79.6*****
20. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 32:34 79.5
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:34 79.5
22. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:40 79.2
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:53 78.7
24. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 32:57 78.5
25. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:58 78.5
26. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 33:02 78.3
27. sas Norway n/a 33:04 78.3*****
28. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:06 78.2
29. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:10 78.0
30. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 33:12 77.9
31. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 33:13 77.9
32. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 33:20 77.6
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:28 77.3
34. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 33:35 77.0
35. Joelsu Spain COC 33:39 76.9
36. ogry Sweden OK Linné 34:26 75.1
37. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 34:34 74.9
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:42 74.6
39. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:46 74.4
40. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 34:53 74.2
41. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 34:59 74.0
42. uller Sweden Kils OK 35:12 73.5
43. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 35:30 72.9
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:30 72.9
45. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 35:41 72.5
46. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 36:05 71.7
47. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 36:16 71.3
48. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 36:23 71.1
49. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:30 70.9
50. KentaKofot Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 36:57 70.0
51. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 36:59 70.0*****
52. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 37:14 69.5
53. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 37:43 68.6*****
54. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 37:55 68.2
55. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 38:04 68.0
55. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 38:04 68.0
57. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 38:18 67.6*****
58. Alien Sweden IKHP 38:20 67.5
59. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 38:44 66.8*****
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:47 66.7
61. Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM 38:49 66.7
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:53 66.5
63. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 39:04 66.2*****
64. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 39:10 66.1
65. Benq Austria OLC Graz 39:14 66.0*****
66. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 39:27 65.6
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:40 65.2
68. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 39:48 65.0
68. Ben Sand France viking 39:48 65.0
70. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 40:04 64.6*****
71. honzau United States SDO 41:45 62.0*****
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 41:50 61.9*****
73. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 41:59 61.6
74. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 42:23 61.0
75. SERG Russian Federation 42:57 60.2
76. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 43:10 59.9
77. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 43:32 59.4
78. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 44:21 58.3
79. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:40 57.9
80. Erezb64 Britain IVS 45:36 56.7*****
81. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 46:03 56.2
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 47:03 55.0*****
83. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 47:11 54.8
84. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:16 54.7
85. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 47:25 54.6
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:28 54.5*****
87. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 47:51 54.1*****
88. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 47:54 54.0
89. delinselle France TAD 47:59 53.9
90. duncs United States WCOC 48:16 53.6
91. Hendrik Belgium trol 49:16 52.5
92. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 50:33 51.2*****
93. Strawanzer Germany OC München 51:11 50.6
94. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 51:47 50.0
95. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 54:35 47.4
96. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 55:49 46.4
97. lluctorne Spain COC 58:12 44.5
98. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 59:52 43.2*****
99. Mallard Scotland Moravian 59:55 43.2*****
100. Bri COMA Spain COMA 60:55 42.5*****
101. Krizz Vanuatu Vang OL 61:21 42.2
102. Gurre Sweden VSOK 62:19 41.5
103. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 63:09 41.0*****
104. michelb France MAR.CO. 66:31 38.9*****
105. mxh Australia PO-A 73:12 35.3
106. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 73:48 35.1
107. Alfred Netherlands UZO 78:27 33.0
108. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 94:58 27.2*****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Map Runner United States OK dnf 0.0
cwgray United States UNO dnf 0.0
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf 0.0
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf 0.0
John Wick European Union Killers dnf 0.0
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf 0.0
Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O dnf 0.0
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf 0.0
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf 0.0
Hector Kenya OK Hällen dnf  
IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö dnf 0.0
GeBaDo Norway Varegg dnf 0.0
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf 0.0
Marcello Italy dnf 0.0
thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen dnf 0.0
runde Italy Galilei dnf 0.0
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf 0.0
MiNy Sweden Hellas dnf 0.0