Catching Features

ñïðèíò òóð1

Open:05:00 Nov 12 2021
Close:07:15 Nov 21 2021
Map:/rnd-1aq10e816oiabi1ades7c7d16463nf1548t1arjhs0/events/East Hudson/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Vitaliy Mayorov
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

74 official (+14 reruns) 9 comments

1. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 25:58  
2. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 25:59  
3. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 26:01  
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:11  
5. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:12  
6. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 26:18  
7. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 26:20  
8. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 26:31  *****
8. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 26:31  
10. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 26:32  *****
11. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 26:33  *****
12. Ben Sand France viking 26:34  
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:47  
14. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:54  
15. Henrik Lundfors Antarctica IFK Enskede 26:55  *****
16. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 26:58  *****
17. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 27:01  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:05  
19. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 27:07  
20. jeb France VSO 27:08  
21. sas Norway n/a 27:13  *****
22. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:26  
23. Erezb64 Britain IVS 27:31  *****
24. Christ Canada GHO 27:59  
25. LaRad France TAD 28:14  
26. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 28:15  
27. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:27  *****
28. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 28:28  
29. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 28:46  
30. Joelsu Spain COC 29:16  
31. svhellmueller Switzerland Baekkelagets SK 29:58  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:18  
33. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 30:26  
34. Coti Spain COMCU 30:39  
35. eltony Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:45  
36. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 31:19  
37. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 32:02  
38. Hendrik Belgium trol 32:43  
39. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 33:48  
40. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 34:31  
41. honzau United States SDO 34:34  
42. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:58  *****
43. Billo England WCOC 35:03  *****
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 36:52  *****
45. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 40:01  
46. Akva Ukraine Odessa 41:45  
47. fernigac Spain colmenar 42:26  
48. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 43:14  
49. cwgray United States UNO 45:10  
50. Yeikei Paraguay 46:08  *****
51. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 49:40  
52. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 56:58  *****
53. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 58:28  
54. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 66:13  *****
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  *****
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
uller Sweden Kils OK dnf  *****
korukuma Virgin Islands Åbysunk dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK dnf  
Mallard Scotland Moravian dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Merlijn Belgium OMEGA dnf  
Lakkaa Australia EN dnf  
Jacopo Antarctica OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf