Catching Features

Reposärkät middle

Open:08:00 Nov 04 2021
Close:08:00 Nov 19 2021
Map:/Reposärkät 8 original v2/events/Reposärkät 8 original v2/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:One more race on this map. Some fixes to map image. Good luck!
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

127 official (+41 reruns) 16 comments

1. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:59  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:09  *****
3. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 34:33  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:35  
5. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 35:36  *****
6. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 35:54  
7. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:58  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:03  
9. (._.) Ukraine <3 36:07  
10. Christ Canada GHO 36:31  
11. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 36:41  
12. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:49  
13. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 36:52  
14. Philochillo Ukraine OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:56  *****
15. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:16  
16. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:19  
17. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 37:21  *****
18. Erezb64 Britain IVS 37:24  *****
19. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 37:38  
20. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 37:53  
21. jean France VSO 38:11  *****
22. Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK 38:23  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:29  
24. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 39:14  *****
25. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 39:48  
26. goran Italy xxkantornxx 39:51  *****
27. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 39:53  
28. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 39:58  *****
29. ogry Sweden OK Linné 40:08  
30. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 41:20  
31. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 41:42  
32. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 41:55  
33. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 42:13  
34. John Wick European Union Killers 44:21  
35. Uku Estonia Harju OK 44:42  
36. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 45:28  *****
37. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 46:25  
38. Hendrik Belgium trol 48:18  
39. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 48:41  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:30  
41. Ben Sand France viking 51:46  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:52  *****
43. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 55:44  
44. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 57:43  
45. Coti Spain COMCU 58:18  
46. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 60:58  
47. honzau United States SDO 64:15  
48. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 65:42  
49. cwgray United States UNO 72:40  
50. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 74:04  
51. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 74:41  *****
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 76:17  *****
53. Mallard Scotland Moravian 92:42  *****
54. Yeikei Paraguay 97:45  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
Map Runner United States OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
SERG Korea, North dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  *****
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  *****
Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
uller Sweden Kils OK dnf  *****
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
korukuma Virgin Islands Åbysunk dnf  
christian cuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  *****
fernigac Spain colmenar dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  *****
raphael France lyon dnf  
yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  *****
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Liz P United Kingdom OD dnf  
delinselle France TAD dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme dnf  
Billo Ukraine WCOC dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  *****
Lakkaa Australia EN dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS dnf  
Jacopo Ukraine <3 dnf  
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ian Dunlap United States Olou dnf  
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf  
Kantys Czech Republic LPU dnf  *****
Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten dnf  
KentaKofot Sweden IKHP dnf  
MiNy Sweden Hellas dnf