|
Limpan420
Country: | Uzbekistan |
Club: | Biktorsboys OF |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 254 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Dalegarth E, short intro | | dnf | | | | Byasjön medel | | 24:09 | 63 / 176 |
| | The Olgas, middle | | 40:48 | 52 / 146 |
| | Vall Civera | | 23:03 | 66 / 186 |
| | Tuckland long | | 50:58 | 42 / 126 |
| | Espoon keskuspuisto middle | | dnf | | | | Espoo central park Intro | | dnf | | | | [Constructed A2] Short 5 | | 23:13 | 33 / 144 |
| | Mustajärvi | Middle | | 41:39 | 83 / 175 |
| | Putsaari 2 Intro | | 35:05 | 37 / 152 |
| | CF library map 2 | | 38:44 | 47 / 153 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | 15:28 | 51 / 236 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 14:11 | 62 / 485 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 15:20 | 58 / 281 |
| | Harrop N intro | | 24:45 | 45 / 169 |
| | colors treasure box | | 29:48 | 36 / 184 |
| | Muncaster E, intro | | 21:56 | 47 / 198 |
| | Brugeraholz Sprint | | 21:04 | 49 / 182 |
| | Isebakketjern Short | | 23:53 | 48 / 208 |
| | Platte South, Middle | | 40:56 | 85 / 224 |
| | Winter night | | dnf | | | | Prologue | | dnf | | | | Schöckl E, Middle | | dnf | | | | Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 3:54 | 28 / 157 |
| | Hilmteich, Sprint | | 22:50 | 69 / 211 |
| | Tuckland easy course | | 19:12 | 40 / 186 |
| | Firenze | | dnf | | | | Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 20:21 | 88 / 217 |
| | Africa - Southern Tour | | 43:05 | 40 / 133 |
| | Dalegarth short | | 27:24 | 56 / 175 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 26:03 | 57 / 172 |
| | Borrowdale middle 2 | | 38:35 | 28 / 128 |
| | Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 37:19 | 36 / 124 |
| | Kårsta, middle | | dnf | | | | Borrowdale easy | | 19:35 | 70 / 158 |
| | Kauppi 3.5 middle | | 38:42 | 45 / 120 |
| | Kårsta, short | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 20:01 | 41 / 294 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | Kauppi 3.4 middle | | 41:44 | 39 / 125 |
| | Malaysian shortie | | dnf | | | | Borrowdale middle 1 | | 36:25 | 41 / 158 |
| | Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 | | 44:06 | 34 / 137 |
| | Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | | 44:22 | 37 / 146 |
| | Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 24:40 | 38 / 192 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 32:51 | 54 / 204 |
| | Saarijärvi middle | | 45:08 | 49 / 158 |
| | Night Middle, forest sprint | | 39:16 | 21 / 116 |
| | NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 18:00 | 29 / 188 |
| | [WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 71:23 | 41 / 132 |
| | NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | dnf | | | | [WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 59:33 | 47 / 162 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | dnf | | | | [WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 42:06 | 108 / 235 |
| | THe Final | | dnf | | | | Melville Caves | | 53:51 | 64 / 179 |
| | Kauppi 3.5 long | | 60:00 | 37 / 124 |
| | Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 | | dnf | | | | MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 21:14 | 58 / 175 |
| | Middle Earth 8, grand final | | dnf | | | | Swedish middle | | 26:14 | 31 / 197 |
| | Middle Earth 7, Long | | 66:18 | 21 / 105 |
| | Middle Earth 6, long training | | 20:09 | 62 / 150 |
| | Korong Spur Long 2 | | 58:15 | 42 / 122 |
| | Kauppi 3.1 night | | dnf | | | | Portugal by night | | 35:06 | 28 / 135 |
| | Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | dnf | | | | Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 37:20 | 40 / 149 |
| | Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | dnf | | | | Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 39:43 | 73 / 167 |
| | Middle Earth 4, Night | | 46:01 | 13 / 100 |
| | Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 17:53 | 64 / 187 |
| | | 2 | 22:55 | 125 / 324 |
| | | 3 | 12:17 | 16 / 324 |
| | | 4 | 11:36 | 13 / 324 |
| | | 5 | 11:13 | 11 / 324 |
| | | 6 | dnf | | | | | 7 | dnf | | | | | 8 | 11:02 | 9 / 324 |
| | | 9 | dnf | | | | | 10 | dnf | | | | | 11 | dnf | | | | | 12 | 10:58 | 8 / 324 |
| | | 13 | dnf | | | | | 14 | dnf | | | | | 15 | dnf | | | | | 16 | dnf | | | | | 17 | dnf | | | | | 18 | dnf | | | | | 19 | dnf | | | | | 20 | dnf | | | | | 21 | dnf | | | | | 22 | dnf | | | | | 23 | dnf | | | | | 24 | dnf | | | | | 25 | dnf | | | | | 26 | dnf | | | | | 27 | dnf | | | | | 28 | dnf | | | | | 29 | dnf | | | | | 30 | dnf | | | | | 31 | dnf | | | | | 32 | dnf | | | | | 33 | dnf | | | | | 34 | dnf | | | | | 35 | dnf | | | | | 36 | dnf | | | | | 37 | dnf | | | | | 38 | dnf | | | | | 39 | 10:53 | 6 / 324 |
| | | 40 | dnf | | | | | 41 | dnf | | | | | 42 | dnf | | | | | 43 | dnf | | | | | 44 | dnf | | | | | 45 | dnf | | | | | 46 | 10:45 | 3 / 324 |
| | Kauppi 3.4 long | | 73:51 | 48 / 113 |
| | [re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 34:46 | 65 / 202 |
| | Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | 49:02 | 94 / 169 |
| | Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 15:09 | 52 / 219 |
| | | 2 | 15:37 | 97 / 290 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 14:49 | 42 / 290 |
| | | 5 | 14:25 | 14 / 290 |
| | | 6 | 14:28 | 18 / 290 |
| | | 7 | 14:07 | 1 / 290 |
| | Korong Spur Night | | 29:31 | 79 / 140 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 31:52 | 40 / 204 |
| | Short course | | 14:38 | 34 / 156 |
| | Korong Spur Long | | 81:24 | 73 / 142 |
| | Korong Spur Middle | | 32:13 | 81 / 224 |
| | Pedrogao (1) | | 52:53 | 88 / 174 |
| | Korong Spur Intro | | 13:52 | 104 / 260 |
| | | 2 | 13:01 | 229 / 551 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | 11:23 | 145 / 551 |
| | | 6 | dnf | | | | | 7 | 11:23 | 145 / 551 |
| | | 8 | dnf | | | | | 9 | dnf | | | | | 10 | dnf | | | | | 11 | dnf | | | | | 12 | dnf | | | | | 13 | dnf | | | | | 14 | 11:12 | 127 / 551 |
| | | 15 | dnf | | | | | 16 | 10:57 | 105 / 551 |
| | | 17 | dnf | | | | | 18 | 10:43 | 90 / 551 |
| | | 19 | 10:44 | 93 / 551 |
| | | 20 | 10:44 | 93 / 551 |
| | | 21 | 10:39 | 82 / 551 |
| | | 22 | 10:35 | 71 / 551 |
| | | 23 | dnf | | | | | 24 | 10:35 | 71 / 551 |
| | | 25 | 10:40 | 85 / 551 |
| | | 26 | dnf | | | | gsdivoc21 (8) | | 66:11 | 65 / 121 |
| | Snow Maze | | dnf | | | | Return of Holly Hell - Night | | dnf | | | | test3 | | 44:27 | 38 / 51 |
| | test2 | | dnf | | | | test1 | | 33:01 | 50 / 99 |
| | Kauppi 3.3 | | 41:57 | 71 / 145 |
| | Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 43:16 | 104 / 196 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | dnf | | | | Askham 2 - easy course | | dnf | | | | Middle south | | 29:36 | 20 / 110 |
| | Waterfall | | 48:40 | 35 / 151 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 22:49 | 132 / 301 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 19:11 | 84 / 193 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Training B | | dnf | | | | Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 10:31 | 30 / 162 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 36:59 | 56 / 195 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 8:37 | 33 / 203 |
| | Setmurthy 2 | | 37:46 | 34 / 195 |
| | Österrödjeberget night | | 32:57 | 35 / 142 |
| | Buchwald, Bonus | | 24:05 | 62 / 157 |
| | Buchwald, Night | | 22:07 | 15 / 133 |
| | Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | | Buchwald, Training | | 8:05 | 77 / 205 |
| | Dalegarth 2 | | dnf | | | | sdasd | | 13:36 | 8 / 123 |
| | UFSM - Ok | | 13:49 | 19 / 117 |
| | Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 68:51 | 62 / 138 |
| | A-mazing Grazing | | 37:06 | 22 / 147 |
| | Ardnaskie 5 | | 105:05 | 44 / 110 |
| | Maria Trost, Short | | 18:11 | 46 / 190 |
| | Ardnaskie 4 | | 32:31 | 41 / 126 |
| | Ardnaskie 3 | | 83:26 | 39 / 115 |
| | Ardnaskie 2 | | 43:09 | 38 / 137 |
| | Manesty, West Cumberland | | dnf | | | | Ardnaskie 1 | | 53:03 | 55 / 155 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | dnf | | | | Nr. 400 - The Map | | 23:25 | 78 / 198 |
| | Babylon, Middle | | dnf | | | | Joutsenenpesä night | | 41:06 | 50 / 124 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 40:42 | 41 / 154 |
| | Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 36:14 | 67 / 212 |
| | Österrödjeberget middle | | 30:44 | 57 / 186 |
| | West Cumberland | | 47:30 | 84 / 163 |
| | Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 38:29 | 38 / 178 |
| | Växjö OK middle | | 32:02 | 28 / 176 |
| | Vähäjärvi 2 night | | 48:33 | 37 / 128 |
| | White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 41:56 | 30 / 159 |
| | Vähäjärvi nigh | | 38:47 | 31 / 139 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 38:44 | 80 / 214 |
| | Darnaway Half Nine | | 57:50 | 34 / 146 |
| | Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 74:25 | 49 / 155 |
| | Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 42:00 | 77 / 197 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E18 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 55:30 | 140 / 357 |
| | Erskine 2 | | dnf | | | | Erskine 1 | | dnf | | | | Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | 88:51 | 47 / 126 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 28:42 | 67 / 171 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 7:53 | 47 / 161 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 7:49 | 94 / 164 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 8:20 | 60 / 192 |
| | Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 14:07 | 72 / 183 |
| | Kalkleiten, Long | | 60:23 | 48 / 135 |
| | Hansta West, long | | 116:32 | 77 / 123 |
| | Hansta West, middle 2 | | 58:57 | 113 / 185 |
| | Hofwald, Long | | 50:58 | 66 / 154 |
| | Hofwald, Short | | 7:36 | 90 / 223 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | | 10:55 | 55 / 101 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 10:41 | 56 / 116 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 11:12 | 54 / 122 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 20:39 | 37 / 152 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | dnf | | | | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 75:55 | 77 / 213 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 11:47 | 68 / 163 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Hansta West, Night | | 53:24 | 50 / 112 |
| | Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | dnf | | | | Ghosttown V2 | | 20:39 | 44 / 131 |
| | Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | dnf | | | | SCFL S2 R5 | | 59:55 | 86 / 154 |
| | Ghosttown | | 22:43 | 66 / 166 |
| | Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | | Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 26:27 | 88 / 168 |
| | Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 29:46 | 92 / 172 |
| | [NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 27:08 | 39 / 180 |
| | Upie - Short sprint | | dnf | | | | CFEB 2020-11-15 | | dnf | | | | Forest Umbra, Middle | | 55:33 | 118 / 192 |
| | CFEB 2020-11-01 | | dnf | | | | All races shown. View recent races.
|