Catching Features



Uzbekistan Limpan420

Country:Uzbekistan
Club:Biktorsboys OF
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:232
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Prologue dnf  
Schöckl E, Middle dnf  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 3:5428 / 157  
Hilmteich, Sprint 22:5069 / 211  
Tuckland easy course 19:1240 / 186  
Firenze dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 20:2188 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 43:0540 / 133  
Dalegarth short 27:2456 / 174  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 26:0357 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 38:3528 / 127  
Saarijärvi middle 2 37:1936 / 124  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Borrowdale easy 19:3570 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 38:4245 / 120  
Kårsta, short dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:0141 / 294  
 4dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 41:4439 / 125  
Malaysian shortie dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 36:2541 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 44:0634 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 44:2237 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 24:4038 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 32:5154 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 45:0849 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  39:1621 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:0029 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 71:2341 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 59:3347 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 42:06108 / 235  
THe Final dnf  
Melville Caves 53:5164 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 60:0037 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 21:1458 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final dnf  
Swedish middle 26:1431 / 196  
Middle Earth 7, Long 66:1821 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 20:0962 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 58:1542 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night dnf  
Portugal by night 35:0628 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 37:2040 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 39:4373 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 46:0113 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 17:5364 / 187  
 222:55125 / 324  
 312:1716 / 324  
 411:3613 / 324  
 511:1311 / 324  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 811:029 / 324  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 1210:588 / 324  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 22dnf  
 23dnf  
 24dnf  
 25dnf  
 26dnf  
 27dnf  
 28dnf  
 29dnf  
 30dnf  
 31dnf  
 32dnf  
 33dnf  
 34dnf  
 35dnf  
 36dnf  
 37dnf  
 38dnf  
 3910:536 / 324  
 40dnf  
 41dnf  
 42dnf  
 43dnf  
 44dnf  
 45dnf  
 4610:453 / 324  
Kauppi 3.4 long 73:5148 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 34:4665 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 49:0294 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:0952 / 219  
 215:3797 / 290  
 3dnf  
 414:4942 / 290  
 514:2514 / 290  
 614:2818 / 290  
 714:071 / 290  
Korong Spur Night 29:3179 / 140  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 31:5240 / 203  
Short course 14:3834 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 81:2473 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 32:1381 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 52:5388 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 13:52104 / 260  
 213:01229 / 551  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 511:23145 / 551  
 6dnf  
 711:23145 / 551  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 1411:12127 / 551  
 15dnf  
 1610:57105 / 551  
 17dnf  
 1810:4390 / 551  
 1910:4493 / 551  
 2010:4493 / 551  
 2110:3982 / 551  
 2210:3571 / 551  
 23dnf  
 2410:3571 / 551  
 2510:4085 / 551  
 26dnf  
gsdivoc21 (8) 66:1165 / 121  
Snow Maze dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
test3 44:2738 / 51  
test2 dnf  
test1 33:0150 / 99  
Kauppi 3.3 41:5771 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 43:16104 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 dnf  
Askham 2 - easy course dnf  
Middle south 29:3620 / 110  
Waterfall 48:4035 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 22:49132 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 19:1184 / 193  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training B dnf  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:3130 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 36:5956 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 8:3733 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 37:4634 / 195  
Österrödjeberget night 32:5735 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 24:0562 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 22:0715 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Buchwald, Training 8:0577 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 dnf  
sdasd 13:368 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 13:4919 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 68:5162 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing 37:0622 / 147  
Ardnaskie 5 105:0544 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 18:1146 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 32:3141 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 83:2639 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 43:0938 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland dnf  
Ardnaskie 1 53:0355 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map 23:2578 / 198  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 41:0650 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 40:4241 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 36:1467 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 30:4457 / 186  
West Cumberland 47:3084 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 38:2938 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 32:0228 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 48:3337 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 41:5630 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 38:4731 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 38:4480 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 57:5034 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 74:2549 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 42:0077 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
 255:30140 / 357  
Erskine 2 dnf  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 88:5147 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 28:4267 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 7:5347 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 7:4994 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 8:2060 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 14:0772 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 60:2348 / 135  
Hansta West, long 116:3277 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 58:57113 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 50:5866 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 7:3690 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 10:5555 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 10:4156 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 11:1254 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 20:3937 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 75:5577 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 11:4768 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Hansta West, Night 53:2450 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf  
Ghosttown V2 20:3944 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) dnf  
SCFL S2 R5 59:5586 / 154  
Ghosttown 22:4366 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 26:2788 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 29:4692 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 27:0839 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 55:33118 / 192  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.