Catching Features

Schöckl E, Middle

Open:07:00 May 02 2021
Close:06:45 May 17 2021
Map:/Schöckl_2E/events/Schöckl Ost/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next short middle, heading to the eastern part of Schöckl, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

68 official (+13 reruns) 1 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:26  *****
1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:26  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:44  *****
4. jean France VSO 20:01  
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:11  
6. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 20:17  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:22  
8. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 20:24  
9. teddy Norway KLS 20:28  
10. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:51  
11. Christ Canada GHO 20:53  
12. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:54  
13. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:59  
14. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:17  
15. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 21:18  
16. Rune DC Belgium Trol 21:27  
17. Louison France TOAC 21:38  
18. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 21:44  
19. ThomasRdy France Tous Azimuts Douai 21:54  
20. Erezb64 Britain IVS 22:06  *****
21. jeb France VSO 22:32  
22. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 22:37  
23. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 22:39  
24. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 22:41  
24. John Wick European Union Killers 22:41  *****
26. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 22:43  
27. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 22:51  
28. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:54  
29. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:57  
30. SERG Russian Federation 23:49  
31. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 23:50  
32. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 23:58  
33. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:12  
34. Ben Sand France viking 24:27  
35. Alien Sweden IKHP 24:28  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:49  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:53  
38. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 25:19  *****
39. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 25:39  
40. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 26:16  
41. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 26:36  
41. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 26:36  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:38  
44. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 27:07  
45. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:42  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:44  
47. Billo England WCOC 29:36  
48. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 29:37  
49. Ikeysol Cyprus WCH 29:44  
50. LaRad France TAD 29:45  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:49  
52. peulopes96 Portugal ADFA 30:37  
53. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 30:38  *****
54. Joseph Knee United States 30:58  
55. leopeo Somalia OK Kåre 31:40  
56. Hendrik Belgium trol 31:51  
57. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 33:32  
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:50  
59. honzau United States SDO 35:23  
60. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 37:08  
61. Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 40:03  
62. mxh Australia PO-A 44:22  
63. ppmena Spain ADOL 52:54  *****
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF dnf