Catching Features

ICFOF-wcup-stage5

Open:05:00 Jan 05 2014
Close:04:45 Jan 21 2014
Map:/wcup5/events/wcup5/day1/CF.course
Created by:color
Description:middle - scale=1:10000, e=5m, speedsettings under: catchingfeatures.com -> Discussion -> News
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

146 official (+61 reruns) 14 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:07  *****
2. jean France VSO 33:08  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 33:20  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:29  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 33:30  *****
6. OBT France KLS 34:02  *****
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:06  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:35  *****
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:45  *****
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:51  
11. R.S Italy 34:52  
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:53  
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 34:54  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:59  
15. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 35:11  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 35:50  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 36:19  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 36:25  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:51  
20. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 37:14  *****
21. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:18  
22. smed Kenya . 37:25  
23. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 37:43  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 37:51  
25. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 38:01  *****
26. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 38:03  
27. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:13  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 38:14  *****
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:16  
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 38:21  
31. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 38:52  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:58  
33. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 39:24  *****
34. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 39:31  
35. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 39:46  
36. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 39:47  
37. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 39:53  
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 40:00  
39. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:01  
39. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:01  
41. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:32  
42. Morrissh New Zealand 40:46  
43. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:57  
44. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 41:05  *****
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:23  
46. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 41:27  
47. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 41:35  
48. runit Canada GHO 41:53  
49. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 42:02  *****
50. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 42:13  *****
51. SG Sweden IF Rigor 42:27  
52. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 42:33  
53. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 43:01  *****
54. ale France france 43:05  
55. perwhite France KLS 43:16  
56. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 43:37  
57. Ben Sand France viking 43:41  
58. Trying Sweden 45:15  
59. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 45:26  *****
60. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 46:29  
61. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 46:42  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:47  
63. wil09 France garde rép 47:28  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:31  
65. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 48:44  
66. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 48:54  
67. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 49:29  *****
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:57  
69. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 50:02  
70. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 50:19  
71. jeb France VSO 50:23  *****
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 50:32  *****
73. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 51:55  
74. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 52:47  *****
75. BB King Sweden ÖOK 52:55  
76. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 53:24  
77. valcii Croatia OK Bjelovar 54:22  *****
78. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 54:45  
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:24  *****
80. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 55:38  
81. Uffe Sweden Leksand 56:31  
82. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 57:36  
83. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 58:08  *****
84. Xem Belarus BSU OK 58:09  
85. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 59:55  
86. falmburon Switzerland 60:48  
87. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 61:00  *****
88. Joacil Brazil CORELE 61:58  
89. aaros Finland KR 62:48  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 63:03  
91. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 63:37  
92. Jadir Brazil COC 64:11  
93. khalex Russian Federation Personal 66:21  
94. Renato Brazil COSC 66:36  *****
95. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 68:11  *****
96. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 71:15  
97. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 73:56  
98. mk77 France ze ouineurs 74:04  
99. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 75:16  
100. Serge D Belgium balise 10 76:31  
101. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 77:28  
102. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 79:22  *****
103. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 81:31  
104. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 82:50  
105. SINED France OPA Montigny 82:51  *****
106. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 84:24  
107. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 88:08  *****
108. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 91:02  
109. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 91:13  
110. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 91:45  *****
111. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 92:22  *****
112. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 92:59  
113. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 101:12  *****
114. Grog Canada EOOC 103:32  
115. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 105:25  
116. Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL 109:06  
117. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 144:29  
118. JohnR Canada GVOC 161:51  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
wormtongue Niger SOC dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
cofleu France NOSE dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
alexa2 Maldives dnf  
gil France cco dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
raphaelmak Hong Kong NDOC dnf