Catching Features

ICFOF-wcup-stage5

Open:05:00 Jan 05 2014
Close:04:45 Jan 21 2014
Map:/wcup5/events/wcup5/day1/CF.course
Created by:color
Description:middle - scale=1:10000, e=5m, speedsettings under: catchingfeatures.com -> Discussion -> News
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

146 official (+61 reruns) 17 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:07  *****
2. jean France VSO 33:08  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 33:20  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:29  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:30  *****
6. OBT France KLS 34:02  *****
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:06  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 34:21  
9. color (2) Switzerland converter 34:34  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:35  *****
11. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 34:43  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:45  *****
13. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:51  
14. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 34:52  
15. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 34:53  
15. (°ç°) (11) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 34:53  
17. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:54  
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 34:54  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:59  
20. Starkin Pavel (3) Russian Federation Albatros 35:09  
21. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 35:11  
22. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:30  
23. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:49  
24. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 35:50  
25. smed (2) Kenya . 36:04  
26. (°ç°) (9) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 36:18  
27. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 36:19  
28. Alri Sweden OK Linné 36:25  
29. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 36:33  
30. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 36:41  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:51  
31. S.Smith (2) New Zealand UCOC 36:51  
33. (°ç°) (4) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 37:06  
34. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 37:14  *****
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:18  
36. smed Kenya . 37:25  
37. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 37:27  
38. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 37:43  
39. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 37:51  
40. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 38:01  *****
41. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 38:03  
42. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:13  
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 38:14  *****
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:16  
45. Doyle Australia CHOC 38:21  
46. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 38:52  
47. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:58  
48. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 39:24  *****
49. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 39:31  
50. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 39:46  
51. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 39:47  
52. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 39:53  
53. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:00  
54. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:01  
54. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:01  
56. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:32  
57. Morrissh New Zealand 40:46  
58. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:57  
59. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 41:05  *****
60. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:23  
61. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 41:27  
62. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 41:35  
63. runit Canada GHO 41:53  
64. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 42:02  *****
65. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 42:13  *****
66. SG Sweden IF Rigor 42:27  
67. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 42:33  
68. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 43:01  *****
69. ale France france 43:05  
70. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 43:07  
71. perwhite France KLS 43:16  
71. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 43:16  *****
73. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 43:37  
74. Ben Sand France viking 43:41  
75. bjoppaa (2) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 44:53  
76. Trying Sweden 45:15  
77. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 45:26  *****
78. Gfangen (4) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 45:38  
79. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 46:29  
80. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 46:42  
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:47  
82. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 46:48  
83. wil09 France garde rép 47:28  
84. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:31  
85. Waldemar 98 (2) Sweden OK Roslagen 48:36  
86. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 48:44  
87. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 48:54  
88. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 49:29  *****
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:57  
90. Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora 49:59  
91. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 50:02  
92. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:19  
93. jeb France VSO 50:23  *****
94. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 50:32  *****
95. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 51:55  
96. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 52:29  
97. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 52:47  *****
98. BB King Sweden ÖOK 52:55  
99. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 53:24  
100. valcii Croatia OK Bjelovar 54:22  *****
101. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 54:45  
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:24  *****
103. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 55:38  
104. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 56:05  
105. TruPlu (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:19  
106. Uffe Sweden Leksand 56:31  
107. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 57:36  
108. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 58:08  *****
109. Xem Belarus BSU OK 58:09  
110. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 59:55  
111. falmburon Switzerland 60:48  
112. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 61:00  *****
113. Joacil Brazil CORELE 61:58  
114. aaros Finland KR 62:48  
115. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 63:03  
116. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 63:37  
117. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 64:02  
118. Jadir Brazil COC 64:11  
119. khalex Russian Federation Personal 66:21  
120. Renato Brazil COSC 66:36  *****
121. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 68:11  *****
122. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 69:38  
123. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 71:15  
124. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 73:56  
125. mk77 France ze ouineurs 74:04  
126. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 75:16  
127. Serge D Belgium balise 10 76:31  
128. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 77:28  
129. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 79:22  *****
130. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 81:31  
131. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 82:50  
132. SINED France OPA Montigny 82:51  *****
133. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 84:24  
134. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 88:08  *****
135. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 91:02  
136. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 91:13  
137. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 91:45  *****
138. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 92:22  *****
139. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 92:59  
140. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 97:15  
141. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 101:12  *****
142. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 101:34  
143. Grog Canada EOOC 103:32  
144. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 105:25  
145. Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL 109:06  
146. Linus (2) Sweden 134:58  *****
147. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 144:29  
148. JohnR Canada GVOC 161:51  
alexa2 Maldives dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
gil France cco dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
wormtongue Niger SOC dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol dnf  
raphaelmak Hong Kong NDOC dnf  
cofleu France NOSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
(°ç°) (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
John Vallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
JohnR (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Ian Lawford (2) Vatican City MOKS dnf  
raphaelmak (2) Hong Kong NDOC dnf  
cofleu (2) France NOSE dnf  
Michael Granqvist (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
kike-o (2) Spain cov dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Henrik U (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Serge D (2) Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Tovisen (2) Sweden Knoppen dnf  
HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
(°ç°) (3) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Gfangen (3) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
JohnR (3) Canada GVOC dnf  
raphaelmak (3) Hong Kong NDOC dnf  
John Vallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Tovisen (3) Sweden Knoppen dnf  
testuser (3) Norway testclub dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (4) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
(°ç°) (5) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
(°ç°) (6) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
(°ç°) (7) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
(°ç°) (8) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
(°ç°) (10) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf