Catching Features

Austria Cup 2, Sprint

Open:07:00 Aug 29 2015
Close:07:00 Sep 14 2015
Map:/Oversee/events/Oversee/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here we are on the next sprint map in Graz, called Oversee. Everything is pretty close so a very intense race and so you better "highlight next X legs" in options, mix out of park and city area, time to beat 16:22 on my run, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

129 official (+57 reruns) 20 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:30  
2. smed Kenya . 18:42  
3. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:52  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:58  *****
5. jean France VSO 18:59  
6. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:01  
7. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:03  *****
8. perwhite France KLS 19:23  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:28  *****
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:33  
11. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 19:39  *****
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:40  
13. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:46  
14. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:07  
15. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:12  *****
16. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:13  
17. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 20:20  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:20  
19. bruce u Uganda :) 20:27  *****
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:32  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:42  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:49  
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:10  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:25  
25. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 21:33  
26. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 21:34  
27. Søren Denmark OK ØST 21:43  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:48  *****
29. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 22:03  *****
30. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 22:34  
31. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 22:37  *****
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:03  
33. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:15  
34. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:32  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:36  
36. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 23:44  
37. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 23:45  *****
38. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:49  *****
39. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 23:54  
40. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:03  *****
41. aaroj Finland MSP 24:13  
42. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:20  
43. jeb France VSO 24:21  
44. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 25:05  
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:05  *****
46. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 25:07  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:26  *****
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:30  *****
49. mhaga Norway Raumar 25:47  
50. Clokguy Britain CLOK 26:02  
51. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 27:05  *****
52. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 27:07  
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:24  
54. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 27:27  *****
55. amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF 27:52  
56. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 27:53  
57. David Runde Norway Kristiansand OK 28:18  
58. WeserF China OL-Teamet 28:29  
59. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 28:45  
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:09  
61. Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK 30:20  
62. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 30:23  
63. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 30:54  
63. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 30:54  
65. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:40  
66. GedasM Lithuania 32:01  
67. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 32:20  
68. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:47  
69. Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK 33:32  *****
70. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 33:52  
71. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 34:28  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:39  
73. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 35:59  
74. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:58  
75. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 37:53  
76. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 44:18  
77. Ura Russian Federation 46:17  *****
78. Trying Sweden 48:11  
79. mam Laos mama 49:19  
80. Jadir Brazil COC 53:46  
81. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 57:11  
82. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 59:41  
83. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:42  
84. manu wolf France raidlink's07 65:39  
85. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 88:11  
HV Finland TP dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Cajoho99 Sweden IF hagen dnf  *****
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  *****
lucianofirmiano Brazil Alagoas dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
Jannis Austria NF Wien dnf