Catching Features

Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7

Open:07:00 Sep 14 2015
Close:06:45 Oct 01 2015
Map:/Citad Svizra North/events/Citad Svizra North/day1/CF-Sprint5.course
Created by:color
Description:Short sprint. Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

134 official (+30 reruns) 11 comments

1. georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz 11:44  
2. color (2) Switzerland converter 12:23  
3. jean France VSO 12:36  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:47  *****
5. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 12:49  
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:52  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:56  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:08  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:12  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:24  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:31  
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:32  *****
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:42  
14. smed Kenya . 13:43  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:02  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 14:33  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:34  
18. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:40  
19. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:50  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:57  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:07  
22. HåkonRB Norway Halden SK 15:33  
23. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 15:41  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:42  
25. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 15:53  
26. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:57  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:08  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:19  
29. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:28  *****
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:42  
31. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:48  
32. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 17:00  *****
33. Ollenilsson (2) Sweden OK Linné 17:05  
34. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:24  
35. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 17:35  
36. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:12  
37. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:18  *****
38. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:35  
39. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 18:38  
40. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 18:42  
41. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 19:37  
42. Artem16 (3) Ukraine O-club 19:40  
43. Ben Sand France viking 19:42  
44. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 19:54  *****
45. Mattis Hallberg (2) Sweden IK Uven 19:56  
46. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 20:10  
47. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:41  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:04  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:10  *****
50. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 21:21  
51. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 21:39  
52. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:56  
53. Colko Germany Pacers 22:17  
54. aaroj Finland MSP 22:26  
55. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 22:30  
55. teme Finland IkNV 22:30  
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:17  
58. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 23:39  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:46  
60. jeb France VSO 24:00  
61. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 24:54  
62. The Australoper (2) Australia AL 25:13  
63. ur Germany Berlin 25:17  *****
64. WeserF China OL-Teamet 25:20  
65. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 25:33  
66. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:51  
67. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 26:31  
68. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 26:38  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:39  
70. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:46  
71. HugoQW (2) Sweden OK Tyr 29:00  *****
72. oksove Norway Centrum OK 30:49  *****
73. El Pytt (2) Norway Torridal IL 31:02  
74. Artem16 (2) Ukraine O-club 31:26  
75. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 32:07  
76. Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf 32:33  
77. Mélanie France HVO 32:53  
78. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 33:16  *****
79. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 33:39  
80. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:16  
81. GJones Australia 35:33  
82. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 35:47  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:36  
84. HV Finland TP 38:05  *****
85. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 38:24  
86. Pickeparon Sweden Ok Södertörn 42:15  *****
87. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 42:20  
88. Marbre France Ski Club Molsheim 44:56  
89. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 61:39  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 74:07  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
danv283 Sweden dnf  *****
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
melker361 Sweden ok njudung dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin dnf  
lisaswartz Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Spurrill Australia BBB dnf  
jo1358 Norway freidig dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team dnf  
Megaman Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
ramzabeoulwe New Caledonia dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
The Australoper Australia AL dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
aurebekk Norway Torridal IL dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
ALö Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Alex_91 Russian Federation Edelveis dnf  
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess (2) Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
ALö (2) Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
WiGGLAREN (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
potetisaksen (2) Rwanda :-) dnf  
Simen_ss (2) Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
chris mccartney1 (2) Great Britain OD dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
color (3) Switzerland converter dnf  
Johan Olson (3) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
georgG (3) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Johan Olson (4) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Artem16 (4) Ukraine O-club dnf  
Artem16 (5) Ukraine O-club dnf