Catching Features

Fast and furious!!

Open:04:00 Sep 17 2015
Close:04:00 Oct 02 2015
Map:/40 years VLKSM/events/40 years VLKSM/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ukhvanov Andrey
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

129 official (+48 reruns) 2 comments

1. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 12:40  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:54  
3. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 12:56  
4. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 12:58  
5. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:06  
6. smed Kenya . 13:08  
7. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:12  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:13  *****
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:14  *****
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:18  *****
11. OskarEdvardsson (3) Sweden Järfälla OK 13:19  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:20  
13. OskarEdvardsson (4) Sweden Järfälla OK 13:21  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:23  
15. WalAnd (5) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:25  
16. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 13:26  
17. bruce u Uganda :) 13:27  
18. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:29  
18. teddy (2) Norway KLS 13:29  
20. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 13:41  
21. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 13:42  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:47  
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:58  
24. color Switzerland converter 14:13  
25. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:14  *****
26. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:15  
26. WalAnd (4) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 14:15  
28. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 14:16  
28. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:16  
30. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:20  
30. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 14:20  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:24  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:24  
32. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:24  
35. ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin 14:25  
36. Ben France TAD 14:28  
37. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 14:33  
38. Simen_ss (2) Norway Freidig Orientering 14:35  
39. jeb France VSO 14:36  
40. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:40  
41. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 14:43  
42. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 14:48  
43. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 14:50  *****
44. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 14:52  
44. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 14:52  
46. EVERTON Brazil COSM 14:53  
47. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 14:55  
48. jean France VSO 14:58  
49. mhaga Norway Raumar 15:01  
49. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:01  
51. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:02  *****
52. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 15:04  
53. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:06  
54. WalAnd (6) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 15:08  
55. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:12  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:17  
57. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:24  *****
58. Mélanie France HVO 15:25  
59. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 15:29  
60. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 15:30  
61. Ben Sand France viking 15:37  
62. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 15:42  
62. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 15:42  
64. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 15:52  
65. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:04  
66. FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team 16:05  
66. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 16:05  
68. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 16:13  *****
69. DanneMan99 Sweden Ok Linne 16:17  
70. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:18  
71. teme Finland IkNV 16:33  
72. Colko Germany Pacers 16:35  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:36  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:41  
75. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:44  
75. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 16:44  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:46  
78. DBS Emei (2) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:48  
79. WeserF China OL-Teamet 16:49  *****
80. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 16:53  
81. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 16:55  
82. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 17:04  
83. georgG Austria OLC Graz 17:05  
84. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 17:07  
84. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:07  
86. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:11  
87. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 17:15  
88. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:32  
89. DanneMan99 (5) Sweden Ok Linne 17:34  
90. runit (2) Canada GHO 17:51  
91. Serg Doronin (2) Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:01  
92. DanneMan99 (2) Sweden Ok Linne 18:07  
93. faure gwenael France VSO 18:13  *****
94. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:15  
95. CPlyngen Norway Frol IL 18:22  *****
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:28  
97. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 18:39  
98. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 18:42  
99. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 18:43  
100. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 18:58  
101. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 19:01  
102. ramzabeoulwe (2) New Caledonia 19:06  
103. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 19:14  
104. ur Germany Berlin 19:18  *****
105. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 19:35  
106. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 19:36  
107. CCuelho (4) Uruguay FUO 19:46  
108. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 20:13  
108. midnightoil Australia 20:13  *****
110. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 20:56  *****
111. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:53  
112. Jeff Australia UFO 22:10  
113. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:16  
114. DanneMan99 (7) Sweden Ok Linne 22:20  
115. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 22:22  
116. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 22:34  
117. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:58  
117. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:58  
119. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 23:16  
120. Trying Sweden 23:32  
121. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 23:57  
122. DanneMan99 (4) Sweden Ok Linne 24:12  
123. JohanGrahn (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 24:28  
124. DanneMan99 (10) Sweden Ok Linne 24:46  
125. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 25:04  
126. Kristianpytten (2) Norway Torridal IL 26:06  
127. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 26:55  *****
128. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 27:15  
129. The Australoper Australia AL 27:38  
130. DanneMan99 (6) Sweden Ok Linne 28:19  
131. DanneMan99 (3) Sweden Ok Linne 30:00  
132. ramzabeoulwe New Caledonia 30:16  
133. Boris Uruguay OCOC 32:54  
134. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 34:52  
135. Hans123 Germany 35:45  
135. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 35:45  
137. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 38:03  
138. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 39:32  
139. DanneMan99 (9) Sweden Ok Linne 50:26  
140. Megaman Sweden IKHP 57:19  
141. DanneMan99 (8) Sweden Ok Linne 65:39  
142. danv283 Sweden 67:29  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
jo1358 Norway freidig dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
lisaswartz Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Spurrill Australia BBB dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
aurebekk Norway Torridal IL dnf  
Alex_91 Russian Federation Edelveis dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess (2) Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
jo1358 (2) Norway freidig dnf  
WalAnd (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
John Vallin2 (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Mattis Hallberg (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Alvaro Prieto (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
DBS Huli (2) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
faure gwenael (2) France VSO dnf  
CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Artem16 (2) Ukraine O-club dnf  
WalAnd (3) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf