Catching Features

El sprinto

Open:08:00 Nov 22 2015
Close:07:45 Dec 08 2015
Map:/fdbvcbvc/events/fdbvcbvc/day1/Course0.course
Created by:JohanGrahn
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

106 official (+28 reruns) 7 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:34  
2. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:35  
3. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 14:11  
4. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 14:12  
5. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:13  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:17  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:21  
7. Samuel P (2) Sami Ok landehof 14:21  
7. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 14:21  
10. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:23  
11. Pjokken (2) Norway Fossum IF 14:26  
12. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 14:35  *****
13. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 14:37  
14. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:42  
15. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 14:44  
16. teddy Norway KLS 14:50  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:54  
18. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 15:03  
19. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:04  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:07  
21. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 15:09  *****
22. smed Kenya . 15:10  
23. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 15:14  
24. color Switzerland converter 15:23  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:30  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:36  
27. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 15:42  
28. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:56  
29. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:14  
30. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 16:17  
31. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:18  
32. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:29  
32. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:29  
34. jeb France VSO 16:37  
35. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 16:40  
36. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 16:43  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:50  
38. spitsov Norway OK Linné 16:54  
39. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 16:59  
40. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 17:00  
41. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:02  
42. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:12  
43. Mattman Sweden GMOK 17:40  
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:50  
45. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:04  
46. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:06  
47. Colko (2) Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 18:14  
48. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 18:23  
49. Ben Sand France viking 18:38  
50. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:41  
51. temelc (2) Norway Asker Skiklubb 19:24  
52. Jeff Australia UFO 19:33  
53. teme Finland Nouski 19:43  
54. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:44  
55. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 19:59  
56. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 20:03  
57. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:09  
58. Artem16 (5) Ukraine O-club 20:10  
59. STEFFLER (2) Brazil COSAM 20:18  
60. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:29  
61. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 20:36  
62. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 20:55  
63. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:14  
64. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 21:39  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:54  
66. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:11  
67. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:41  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:50  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:55  
70. temelc Norway Asker Skiklubb 23:58  
71. ErikBovallius (2) Sweden Järfälla ok 24:22  
72. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 25:09  
73. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 25:25  
74. ur Germany Berlin 26:33  
75. ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok 27:11  
76. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:46  
77. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:25  
78. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:54  
79. Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva 31:15  
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:31  
81. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 47:34  
82. Hans123 Germany 546:07  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Lucky Luke France Viking dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
VicenteLopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
JohanGrahn (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Artem16 (2) Ukraine O-club dnf  
Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf  
adj97 (2) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Baklid1 (2) Norway Konnerud dnf  
Artem16 (3) Ukraine O-club dnf  
Tengroth boozt (3) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Irene (3) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf  
Artem16 (4) Ukraine O-club dnf  
Tengroth boozt (4) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf