Catching Features

Forest Umbra Championship, Q2

Open:07:00 Dec 07 2015
Close:07:00 Dec 17 2015
Map:/Forest Umbra NW/events/Forest Umbra Ost 2/day2/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:The other qualification race, similar in length, control numbers and course planning, so no unexpected stuff here, Winning Times is around 15-16 mins on both courses, try to get a clean race and enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

93 official (+25 reruns) 5 comments

1. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:30  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:59  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:04  
4. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 15:20  
5. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 15:21  
6. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 15:27  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:31  *****
8. smed (2) Kenya . 15:33  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:36  
10. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:40  
11. color Switzerland converter 15:45  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:45  *****
11. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:45  
14. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:47  
15. teddy Norway KLS 15:48  
16. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:49  *****
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:56  
17. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 15:56  
19. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 15:57  *****
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:05  
21. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 16:08  
22. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:09  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:17  
24. Moa Sweden SNO 16:18  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:18  
26. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:19  
27. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:23  
28. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 16:24  *****
29. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:27  
30. Rulltrappa Sweden 16:30  
31. arddu Finland :) 16:34  *****
32. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:35  *****
33. spitsov Norway OK Linné 16:38  
33. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 16:38  
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:41  
36. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 16:47  
37. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 16:54  
38. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 17:03  
38. Trying Sweden 17:03  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:07  
40. SpringCupCF Denmark Spring Cup 17:07  
42. aaroj Finland MSP 17:11  
42. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:11  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:19  
45. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 17:21  
46. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 17:25  
47. Ben Sand France viking 17:28  
48. GF Norway ???? 17:31  
49. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:33  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:42  
51. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 17:44  
52. teme Finland Nouski 17:45  
53. Pasta20 (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 17:46  
53. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:46  
55. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 17:47  
56. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 17:49  
57. runit Canada GHO 17:58  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:06  *****
58. Baklid1 (2) Norway Konnerud 18:06  
60. Mattman Sweden GMOK 18:07  *****
61. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:11  *****
62. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 18:23  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:31  *****
64. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 18:36  
65. jeb France VSO 18:40  
66. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:42  
67. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 18:47  
68. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 18:51  
69. SERG (2) Russian Federation 19:04  
70. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:08  
71. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:09  *****
72. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 19:16  
73. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:19  
74. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:25  
75. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 19:33  
76. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:45  
77. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 19:58  
78. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 20:01  
79. ur Germany Berlin 20:04  
80. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 20:09  
81. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 20:17  
82. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:49  
83. Hans123 Germany 21:12  
84. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 21:16  
85. mikeyA United Kingdom EUOC 21:19  
86. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 21:32  *****
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:09  
88. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 22:25  
89. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 22:55  
90. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:06  *****
91. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 23:46  
92. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:49  
93. ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok 24:05  *****
94. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 24:07  *****
95. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:13  
96. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:23  
97. malejs (2) Latvia OK Meridians 25:31  
98. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:36  
99. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 26:13  
100. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 26:43  
101. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:51  
102. Kristianpytten Norway Torridal IL 27:53  
102. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 27:53  
104. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 28:51  
105. Rafael Bossi (2) Brazil Natura CO 29:56  
106. rik (2) Belgium trol 38:37  
107. Sheryl (2) New Zealand Waikouaiti 42:39  
108. DBS Albii (2) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 48:13  
109. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 427:10  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN dnf  
ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf