Catching Features

Littletown|Sprint

Open:03:00 Feb 12 2016
Close:07:45 Feb 27 2016
Map:/Small Town/events/Small Town/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Mad Moose
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

111 official (+52 reruns) 5 comments

1. Anders Haflan (4) Norway Tønberg OL 5:47  
2. Mad Moose (2) France TAF 5:51  *****
3. OskarE (4) Sweden Järfälla OK 5:53  
4. Anders Haflan (3) Norway Tønberg OL 5:54  
5. OskarE (3) Sweden Järfälla OK 5:55  
6. Anders Haflan (2) Norway Tønberg OL 5:57  
7. Evgen (6) Mali azimyt 6:01  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:05  
8. OskarE (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 6:05  
10. Evgen (4) Mali azimyt 6:06  
11. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 6:07  
12. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:09  
13. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 6:13  
14. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 6:15  
15. Austin Fowler (2) United States GAOC 6:16  
15. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:16  
15. ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK 6:16  
18. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 6:17  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:20  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:22  
21. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 6:24  
22. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 6:25  
23. color Switzerland converter 6:29  
24. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 6:30  
25. Magnus_84 (3) Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 6:31  
26. Evgen (3) Mali azimyt 6:32  
27. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 6:36  
28. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:44  
29. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 6:48  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:51  
30. Samuel P (2) Sami Ok landehof 6:51  
32. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 6:52  
32. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 6:52  
34. Ben Sand France viking 6:53  
34. teme Finland IkNV 6:53  
36. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 6:57  
37. Rulltrappa Sweden 7:01  
38. dunderklumpen (2) El Salvador tullinke sk 7:07  
39. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 7:09  *****
40. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 7:10  
40. runningryan2303 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 7:10  
42. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:12  
43. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:13  
43. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 7:13  
45. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 7:14  
46. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:16  
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 7:19  
47. Fight Germany USV 7:19  
49. blazo (3) Serbia Rtanj 7:32  
50. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 7:34  
51. Magnus_84 (2) Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 7:35  
52. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:36  *****
52. Vladimir T (3) Russian Federation Malungs OK 7:36  
54. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 7:44  *****
55. mkietis Latvia Ozons 7:45  
56. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 7:47  
57. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 7:48  
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 7:51  
59. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 7:52  
60. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 7:55  
60. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 7:55  
62. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 7:56  
63. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 7:57  
64. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:00  
65. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:03  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 8:04  
66. Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK 8:04  
68. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 8:11  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:11  *****
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:15  
70. georgG Austria OLC Graz 8:15  
72. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 8:17  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:18  
74. ruairilong12 Ireland AJAX 8:19  
74. Alvaro Prieto (2) Spain OK Rabonen 8:19  
76. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 8:28  
77. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 8:34  
78. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 8:41  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:42  
80. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 8:46  
81. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 8:48  
82. jeb France VSO 8:54  
83. yoyonateo United States DVOA 9:04  
84. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 9:06  
85. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 9:14  
86. mikeyA (2) United Kingdom EUOC 9:18  
87. oksove Norway Centrum OK 9:29  *****
88. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:37  
88. Irene (3) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:37  
90. blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj 9:48  
91. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 9:52  *****
92. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 9:56  
92. Evgen (2) Mali azimyt 9:56  
94. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 10:13  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 10:14  
96. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 10:19  
96. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 10:19  
98. Adilson Mosquer (2) Brazil CASUSA 10:24  
99. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 10:30  
100. midnightoil Australia 10:33  *****
101. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 10:48  
101. Nännikeisari Finland 10:48  
103. Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva 10:57  
104. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 10:58  *****
105. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 10:59  *****
106. Juan Cornejo (2) Spain Cipote Team 11:04  
107. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 11:18  
108. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 11:22  
108. c_larsson86 (2) Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK 11:22  
110. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 11:27  
111. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:28  
112. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 11:31  *****
113. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 11:34  
114. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:39  
115. rik Belgium trol 11:45  
116. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 11:50  
117. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 12:33  
118. Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ 12:43  
119. Map Runner (2) United States OK 12:44  
120. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 12:56  
120. ur Germany Berlin 12:56  
122. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 12:59  
123. Emiliyan.Onoufriev (2) Bulgaria NSA Siven 13:21  
124. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 13:30  
125. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:40  
126. Hans123 Germany 15:11  
127. grete Norway Skien OK 15:28  
128. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 15:32  
129. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 15:37  
130. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 15:51  
131. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 16:12  
132. HV Finland TP 16:35  *****
133. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 16:45  
134. yoann.b France Alco 19:02  
135. blazo Serbia Rtanj 20:18  
136. Magnus Falknström Sweden Skogluffarna 23:26  *****
137. Ruslan2 (3) Australia 31:01  
138. Ruslan2 (4) Australia 33:37  
139. Magnus Falknström (2) Sweden Skogluffarna 42:17  
140. Hans123 (2) Germany 68:16  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila dnf  
minilepre Italy Giambrodi dnf  
Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
c_larsson86 Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK dnf  
mikeyA United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
Ruslan2 (2) Australia dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Falun 2016 (2) Sweden 10mila dnf  
Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ivar (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Falun 2016 (3) Sweden 10mila dnf  
Mad Moose (3) France TAF dnf  
Evgen (5) Mali azimyt dnf