Catching Features

Littletown|Sprint 2

Open:04:30 Feb 12 2016
Close:07:45 Feb 27 2016
Map:/Small Town/events/Littletown/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Mad Moose
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

104 official (+25 reruns) 2 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:39  
2. Mad Moose (6) France TAF 7:46  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:53  
3. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 7:53  
5. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 7:54  
6. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:59  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:03  
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 8:06  *****
9. color Switzerland converter 8:08  
10. Mad Moose (4) France TAF 8:10  *****
11. bruce u Uganda :) 8:11  
12. OskarE (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 8:14  
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 8:15  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:19  
15. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 8:22  
16. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:29  
17. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 8:30  
18. Mad Moose (3) France TAF 8:33  *****
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:35  
20. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:37  
21. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 8:38  
22. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 8:46  
23. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 8:47  
24. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 8:52  
25. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 8:53  
26. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 8:56  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:57  
28. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:59  
29. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 9:01  
30. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:05  
31. Uffe Sweden Leksand 9:09  
31. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 9:09  
31. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 9:09  
34. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:15  
35. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:17  
36. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 9:18  
37. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 9:20  
38. jeb France VSO 9:26  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:27  
40. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:31  
41. teme Finland IkNV 9:32  
42. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 9:33  
43. Fight Germany USV 9:35  
44. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 9:37  
45. Søren Denmark OK ØST 9:43  
45. Alvaro Prieto (2) Spain OK Rabonen 9:43  
47. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 9:45  
47. Evgen (2) Mali azimyt 9:45  
49. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 9:48  
50. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 9:50  
51. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 9:53  
52. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 9:58  
53. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 10:00  
54. ruairilong12 Ireland AJAX 10:03  
55. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 10:17  
56. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 10:18  
57. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 10:23  *****
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:25  *****
59. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 10:30  
60. Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK 10:32  
61. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:33  
62. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 10:35  
63. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 10:37  
64. Nännikeisari Finland 10:43  
65. ur Germany Berlin 10:46  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:59  *****
67. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 11:07  
68. David Runde Norway Kristiansand OK 11:18  *****
69. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 11:24  
70. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 11:27  
71. oksove Norway Centrum OK 11:28  *****
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:34  
73. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 11:35  
74. blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj 11:43  
74. Ben Sand France viking 11:43  
76. Aita Spain Limiactiva 11:53  
76. Ruslan2 (2) Australia 11:53  
78. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 11:58  
79. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 11:59  
80. Hans123 Germany 12:11  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:12  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:24  
83. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:28  
84. c_larsson86 Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK 12:49  
85. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 13:02  *****
86. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 13:13  
87. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 13:16  *****
88. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:18  
89. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:28  
90. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 13:30  *****
91. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:59  
92. blazo Serbia Rtanj 14:04  
93. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 14:05  
94. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 14:23  
95. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:32  
96. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 14:34  
97. xxERNSTxx Sweden TÄby OK 14:52  
98. Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ 15:07  
98. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 15:07  
100. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 15:39  
101. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 15:51  
101. Juan Cornejo (2) Spain Cipote Team 15:51  
103. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 16:04  
104. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 16:17  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 16:22  
106. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:25  
107. SERG Russian Federation 22:50  
108. berlin Sweden OK ORION 22:58  
109. grete Norway Skien OK 23:07  
110. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:12  
111. Ruslan2 (4) Australia 24:20  
112. Dino Sweden OK Ravinen 71:23  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad dnf  
Mad Moose (2) France TAF dnf  *****
Anders Haflan (2) Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK dnf  
Samuel P (2) Sami Ok landehof dnf  
Ruslan2 (3) Australia dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf  
Mad Moose (5) France TAF dnf  *****