Catching Features

Garciems Short

Open:06:00 Mar 16 2016
Close:07:00 Mar 30 2016
Map:/CarnikavaSW150/events/Garciems/day1/Course1.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Short distance in Garciems. Very fast course in the forest near the beach.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

133 official (+48 reruns) 2 comments

1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:28  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:31  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:31  
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:32  
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 17:37  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:40  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:47  *****
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:52  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:55  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:07  *****
11. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:16  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:20  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:25  
14. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 18:30  
15. color Switzerland converter 18:48  
16. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 18:49  
17. Rulltrappa Sweden 18:52  
18. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 18:57  
19. perwhite France KLS 19:03  
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:07  
21. Ben Sand France viking 19:11  
22. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:14  
22. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:14  *****
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:18  
25. jeb France VSO 19:31  
26. Mats Norway Halden SK 19:33  
27. smed Kenya . 19:34  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 19:34  
29. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 19:35  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:43  *****
31. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:48  
32. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:55  
33. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 19:56  
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:57  *****
35. teme Finland IkNV 19:59  
36. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 20:03  
37. Mellan Sweden SIK 20:08  
38. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 20:09  
39. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:16  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:16  
41. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 20:17  
42. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 20:19  *****
43. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 20:24  
44. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 20:30  
44. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:30  
46. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 20:31  
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:38  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:51  
49. Moa Sweden SNO 20:59  
50. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 21:04  
50. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 21:04  
52. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 21:13  
53. Louis Haltz France TAD 21:27  
54. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 21:30  
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:37  
56. GedasM Lithuania 21:48  
57. oksove Norway Centrum OK 21:51  *****
58. Trying Sweden 21:53  
59. Ura Russian Federation 21:54  *****
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:59  
61. SERG Russian Federation 22:00  
62. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 22:07  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:12  *****
64. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 22:13  
65. WeserF China OL-Teamet 22:23  
66. mk77 France ze ouineurs 22:35  
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:36  
68. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:07  *****
69. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:40  *****
70. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 23:45  
71. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 24:00  
71. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:00  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:01  
74. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 24:21  
75. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 24:37  
76. Frederik Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:45  *****
77. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 24:52  *****
78. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:01  
78. BeN'O France COCS 25:01  
80. Aita Spain Limiactiva 25:07  
81. ur Germany Berlin 25:14  
82. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 25:34  
83. Doyle Australia CHOC 25:35  
83. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 25:35  
85. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 25:54  
86. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 26:15  
87. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:38  *****
88. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:04  
89. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 27:12  
90. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 27:29  
91. Renato Brazil COSC 27:38  
92. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 28:07  
93. JOK77D Finland OK77 28:23  *****
94. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 28:25  
95. Killbill2 France L.O.Sanchey 29:21  *****
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:37  *****
97. Joacil Brazil CORELE 29:44  
98. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 30:00  
99. cyrax Latvia 30:09  
100. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 31:27  
101. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 31:56  
102. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 32:09  *****
103. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 32:19  
104. wtawtaw European Union 32:54  
105. Hans123 Germany 33:00  
106. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 33:33  
107. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 34:04  
108. rik Belgium trol 34:13  
109. imj Spain - 34:37  
110. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 34:42  *****
111. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:34  *****
112. Limbster Sweden Malmö ok 36:31  *****
113. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 38:56  *****
114. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 39:13  
115. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 39:32  
116. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 39:35  
117. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 39:54  *****
118. rkr28 Greenland BBB 41:43  
119. grete Norway Skien OK 42:17  
120. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 43:33  *****
121. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 54:48  
122. raphaade French Southern & Antarctic Lands PUOL 56:19  
123. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 58:42  
124. AsseBasse Sweden Jönköpings OK 160:32  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf  
Pedro Marks Brazil CEFAN dnf