Catching Features

Romevaara night

Open:06:00 Apr 20 2016
Close:06:00 May 04 2016
Map:/romevaara_2/events/romevaara_2/day1/night.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Here is the night course.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

106 official (+26 reruns) 1 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:01  *****
2. OBT France KLS 21:22  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:26  
4. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 21:28  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:31  
6. color Switzerland converter 22:12  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:18  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:26  
9. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 22:30  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:37  
11. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:44  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:53  
13. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:57  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:02  
15. smed Kenya . 23:14  
16. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 23:40  
17. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 23:41  
18. Rom France VSO 24:02  *****
19. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:12  
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:13  
21. Rulltrappa Sweden 24:15  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:23  
23. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:25  *****
24. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 24:30  *****
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:36  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:41  
27. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 24:46  
28. teme Finland IkNV 25:12  
29. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 25:33  
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:38  
31. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 25:42  *****
32. The Moose New Zealand 25:51  
33. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:05  
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:42  *****
35. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 26:49  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:01  
37. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:20  
38. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:31  
39. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 27:32  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:35  
41. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:50  
42. Moa Sweden SNO 27:52  
43. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 28:00  
44. SERG Russian Federation 28:17  
45. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 28:35  
46. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 28:56  
47. Trying Sweden 29:10  
48. oksove Norway Centrum OK 29:42  *****
49. vbj Norway NTNUI 30:25  
50. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:35  
51. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 30:41  
52. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 31:38  
53. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 31:57  
54. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:26  
55. Ben Sand France viking 33:23  
56. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 33:26  
57. mkietis Latvia Ozons 33:29  *****
58. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 34:43  
59. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 35:56  *****
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:10  *****
61. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:11  
62. ur Germany Berlin 37:37  
63. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:06  
64. Jadir Brazil COC 39:13  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:04  
66. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 40:26  *****
67. billd United States wcoc 41:24  
68. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 41:30  
69. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 43:29  
70. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 45:42  
71. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 48:15  *****
72. Ruslan2 Australia 48:16  
73. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 49:47  *****
74. Hans123 Germany 49:53  
75. HV Finland TP 50:07  *****
76. Mad Moose France TAF 50:51  *****
77. mk77 France ze ouineurs 52:55  
78. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 54:12  
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:34  
80. Joacil Brazil CORELE 60:26  
81. N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF 60:39  
82. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 62:46  *****
83. Aita Spain Limiactiva 64:54  
84. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 77:28  
85. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 81:21  
86. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 82:40  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
cyrax Latvia dnf