Catching Features

[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style

Open:07:00 Jul 14 2016
Close:07:00 Jul 21 2016
Map:/LW-R-081222a/events/LW-R-081222a/day1/Xmas_Cup_7.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Havn't been here much last 5 years, but this could be fun for you that will run O-ringen in Salen next week. Randomized and edited OCAD from last time it was in Salen, 2008. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

109 official (+94 reruns) 3 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:29  
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:54  *****
3. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:04  
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:13  
5. Rom France VSO 25:14  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:15  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:18  *****
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:19  
9. smed Kenya . 25:22  
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:38  *****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:39  
12. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:41  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:48  
14. color Switzerland converter 26:04  
15. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 26:06  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:09  *****
17. bruce u Uganda :) 26:10  *****
17. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:10  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:38  
20. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 26:41  
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:45  *****
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:50  
23. jean France VSO 26:57  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:03  
24. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 27:03  
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:05  
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:07  
28. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 27:29  
29. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 27:47  
30. georgG Austria OLC Graz 27:53  
31. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:56  *****
32. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 28:06  
32. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 28:06  *****
34. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:15  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:23  
35. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 28:23  
37. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 28:34  
38. teme Finland IkNV 28:46  
39. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 28:56  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:21  *****
41. Trying Sweden 29:36  
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:42  
43. artem Ukraine 29:47  
44. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:49  
45. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 30:04  *****
46. jeb France VSO 30:33  
47. ur Germany Berlin 30:39  
48. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 31:32  *****
49. Davve Latvia IKHP 31:42  
50. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:43  
51. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 32:05  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:15  *****
53. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 32:48  
54. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 33:13  
55. BCN Brazil CBO 33:26  
56. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:32  
57. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 33:46  *****
57. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 33:46  *****
59. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 33:49  
60. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 33:56  
61. cyrax Latvia 34:19  
62. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 34:20  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:32  
64. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 36:05  
65. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 36:38  *****
66. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 36:55  
67. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:56  
68. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 37:03  
69. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:36  
70. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 38:00  
71. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 38:03  
72. aas Norway Asker SK 38:21  
73. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 38:48  
74. billd United States wcoc 39:24  
74. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 39:24  
76. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 39:41  
77. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 39:48  
78. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 40:36  
79. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 41:15  
80. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 42:57  
81. Joacil Brazil CORELE 43:23  
82. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 44:07  *****
83. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 44:10  
84. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 44:12  *****
85. Jadir Brazil COC 44:50  
86. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:35  
87. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 47:40  
88. Thomas Johnson New Zealand Waikato 48:27  
89. honzau United States SDO 49:30  
90. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 51:23  
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 55:24  
92. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 58:51  
93. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 60:16  
94. Cawa Ukraine 75:02  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
rdantas Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Spurrill Australia BBB dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
lucianocnj Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
114Gunnar Norway Sarpsborg dnf