Catching Features

Teisko middle

Open:08:00 Aug 10 2016
Close:08:00 Aug 25 2016
Map:/Teisko n1 a2 8/events/Teisko n1 a2 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion, some changes to forest types and quick course setting - few competitions now. I hope it's runnable even conversion could be better :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

126 official (+71 reruns) 2 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:56  *****
2. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:58  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:59  *****
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:04  
5. Rom France VSO 32:07  
6. color Switzerland converter 32:15  
7. smed Kenya . 32:17  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 32:26  
9. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 32:27  
10. OBT France KLS 32:28  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:30  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:34  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:41  
14. bruce u Uganda :) 32:43  *****
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 32:45  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:48  
17. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:54  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:04  
19. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:16  
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 33:22  *****
21. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 33:49  *****
22. Rulltrappa Sweden 34:07  
23. teme Finland IkNV 34:10  
23. Hannibal Ukraine 34:10  
25. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 34:11  
26. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:36  
27. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 34:50  
28. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:53  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:57  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:58  
31. EVERTON Brazil COSM 35:06  
32. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 36:43  *****
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 36:52  *****
34. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 37:02  
35. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:09  
36. Ben Sand France viking 37:21  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:59  *****
38. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 38:00  
39. Davve Latvia IKHP 38:23  
40. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 38:37  
41. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 38:40  
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:58  
43. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 39:25  
44. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 40:08  
45. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 41:05  
46. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 41:08  
47. Trying Sweden 41:11  
48. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 41:17  
49. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 41:20  *****
50. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 41:44  
51. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 41:58  *****
52. Colko Germany Pacers 42:01  *****
53. oksove Norway Centrum OK 42:07  *****
54. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 42:30  *****
55. aas Norway Asker SK 42:36  
56. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 43:11  
56. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 43:11  *****
56. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 43:11  
59. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:29  
60. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 45:13  
61. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 45:58  
62. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 48:35  *****
63. Joacil Brazil CORELE 48:37  
64. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 48:54  
65. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 49:10  
66. ur Germany Berlin 49:44  
67. BB King Sweden ÖOK 49:59  
68. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 50:52  
69. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:25  
70. billd United States wcoc 51:30  
71. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 51:38  *****
72. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 52:42  
73. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 52:53  
74. runit Canada GHO 53:28  
75. astonkey@gmail.com Australia MFR 53:43  
76. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 53:50  
77. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 54:07  
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 54:23  
79. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 54:31  
80. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 54:45  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:50  
82. honzau United States SDO 55:35  
83. cyrax Latvia 56:17  
84. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 57:22  
85. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 58:58  *****
86. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 59:05  *****
87. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 61:58  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:38  *****
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 65:10  
90. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 68:31  
91. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 69:45  
92. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 70:00  *****
93. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 70:16  
94. Mikko1981 Finland HSU 74:14  
95. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 76:27  
96. Akva Ukraine Odessa 78:35  
97. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 80:17  
98. Boris Uruguay OCOC 91:12  
99. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 91:36  *****
100. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 114:11  
101. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 118:03  
102. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 138:14  
jeb France VSO dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
artem Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
vijan Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
Clemens_The_Orienteering_Beast Austria NF Wien dnf