Catching Features

Fylleryd, middle

Open:07:00 Aug 24 2016
Close:07:00 Sep 05 2016
Map:/Fyllleryd_neweditor/events/Fyllleryd_neweditor/day1/peace.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Old map, not the best CF has seen but at least it's something. Good visibility, high speed. Map is from Växjö and belongs to Växjö OK.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

132 official (+80 reruns) 3 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:29  
2. bruce u Uganda :) 13:54  
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:57  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:58  *****
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:58  
6. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:03  
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:03  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:06  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:12  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:13  
11. Rom France VSO 14:16  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:30  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:30  *****
14. sas Norway n/a 14:39  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 14:44  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:45  
17. smed Kenya . 14:48  
18. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:57  
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:12  *****
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:20  
21. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:25  
22. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:27  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:32  
24. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 15:44  
25. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:53  
26. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:12  
27. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:17  
28. Ben Sand France viking 16:29  
28. Trying Sweden 16:29  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:36  
31. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 16:42  
32. teme Finland IkNV 16:52  
33. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:59  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:00  *****
35. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 17:02  
36. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 17:22  
37. Tyyppix Finland TP 17:32  *****
38. runit Canada GHO 17:43  
39. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:53  
40. georgG Austria OLC Graz 17:56  
41. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 18:05  
42. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 18:21  *****
43. WeserF China OL-Teamet 18:57  
44. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 19:01  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:17  
46. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 19:55  
47. oksove Norway Centrum OK 19:56  *****
48. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 20:09  
49. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 20:10  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:46  
51. cyrax Latvia 20:48  
52. Rulltrappa Sweden 20:49  
53. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:12  
53. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:12  
55. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:17  
56. jeb France VSO 21:23  
57. mk77 France ze ouineurs 21:26  
58. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:17  
59. conor Ireland CNOC 22:39  
60. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 22:57  
61. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 23:05  
62. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 24:44  
63. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 24:46  *****
64. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:04  
64. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 25:04  
66. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:12  
67. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 25:13  *****
68. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 26:27  
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:59  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:35  
71. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:50  
72. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 29:12  
73. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 29:26  
74. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 29:27  
75. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 30:34  
76. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 31:14  
77. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 31:35  *****
78. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 33:40  
79. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 33:56  *****
80. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 37:22  
81. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 37:50  *****
82. billd United States wcoc 38:03  
83. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 42:26  
84. honzau United States SDO 46:09  
85. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 48:21  
86. Jadir Brazil COC 54:13  
87. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:23  
88. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 85:03  *****
89. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 91:37  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
melker361 Sweden ok njudung dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
pete Norway Tynset IF dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
MathiasVindal Norway Freidig dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
EinarEkeland Norway Oddersjaa SSK dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
grynet Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
arthur g France dnf