Catching Features

CF-League | Munkedal Middle

Open:07:00 Sep 29 2016
Close:06:45 Oct 16 2016
Map:/Munkedal/events/Munkedal/day1/Middle.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:CF-league continues with a new map: Munkedal, used at WCup round 2 2015. Flat on top with a steep slope, cliffs are passable but the biggest can be slow. WT 27'. Enjoy and see you soon!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

139 official (+75 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rom France VSO 38:00  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:22  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:31  *****
4. smed Kenya . 38:40  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 38:44  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 38:52  
7. OBT France KLS 38:54  *****
8. jean France VSO 38:56  *****
9. color Switzerland converter 39:01  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:06  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 39:12  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:23  *****
13. Urhuu Canada rshot 39:29  *****
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:29  
15. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:34  
16. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 39:35  *****
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 39:41  
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 39:50  
19. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 40:01  
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 40:01  *****
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:10  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 40:12  
22. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 40:12  
24. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:22  
25. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 40:31  
26. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 40:52  
27. perwhite France KLS 41:09  
28. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 41:14  *****
29. bruce u Uganda :) 41:19  *****
30. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:31  
31. teme Finland IkNV 41:53  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 42:22  
32. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 42:22  
34. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:00  
35. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 43:49  
36. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 44:32  
37. mkietis Latvia Ozons 44:47  
38. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 45:10  
39. B2OBK France KLS 45:33  
40. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 45:48  
41. Moa Sweden SNO 45:56  
42. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 45:58  
43. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 46:17  
44. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 46:42  *****
45. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 48:47  
46. SG Sweden IF Rigor 48:58  
47. oksove Norway Centrum OK 49:11  *****
48. willbur Norway Malvik IL 49:15  *****
49. Davve Latvia IKHP 49:17  
50. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 49:21  
51. SERG Russian Federation 49:47  
52. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 49:56  
53. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 49:58  *****
54. Trying Sweden 50:48  
55. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 50:54  *****
56. Ben Sand France viking 51:13  
57. runit Canada GHO 51:17  
58. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 51:24  *****
59. mueller Switzerland olg thun 51:34  *****
60. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 51:41  
61. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 52:29  
62. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 52:54  
63. amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF 53:00  
64. WeserF China OL-Teamet 53:02  
65. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 53:16  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:32  *****
67. mk77 France ze ouineurs 53:57  *****
68. Louis Haltz France TAD 55:09  
69. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 55:16  
70. Uffe Sweden Leksand 56:38  
71. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 57:30  
72. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 57:33  
73. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 57:40  
74. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 57:52  
75. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 57:55  
76. Gswede United States DVOA 58:09  
77. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 58:11  
78. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 58:57  
79. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 59:44  
80. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 59:52  
81. astonkey@gmail.com Australia MFR 61:12  
82. pete Norway Tynset IF 61:35  
83. Joakim S Sweden Haninge SOK 62:36  *****
83. wejo Sweden Småland 62:36  *****
85. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 62:41  
86. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 62:47  *****
87. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 63:02  
88. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 63:16  
89. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 64:08  
90. mam Laos mama 65:19  
91. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 66:36  
92. ur Germany Berlin 66:44  
93. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 67:47  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 69:59  
95. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 70:04  *****
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 70:32  *****
97. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 73:02  
98. HV Finland TP 74:39  *****
99. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 76:50  
100. honzau United States SDO 79:10  
101. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 80:12  
102. rik Belgium trol 84:09  
103. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 84:18  
104. Berget16 Sweden 86:08  
105. JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID 105:56  *****
106. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA 107:57  
107. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 115:41  
108. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 120:30  
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 132:02  
110. Arvid Sweden Hallstahammar 140:40  
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
PaulP Ireland CUOC dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
måns björnskiöld Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf