Catching Features

MK Middle 1

Open:06:00 Nov 07 2016
Close:05:45 Nov 23 2016
Map:/Kalntrimdas/events/Kalntrimdas/day1/Comp middle.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Short middle distance on some map. Not very easy. WT around 20 min.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

106 official (+43 reruns) 1 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:09  
2. jean France VSO 22:24  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:33  
4. Rom France VSO 22:41  
5. perwhite France KLS 22:52  
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:07  
7. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:08  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:08  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:11  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:13  
11. smed Kenya . 23:15  
12. Urhuu Canada rshot 23:20  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:25  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:36  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:36  *****
16. Gohu France KLS 23:37  
17. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 23:57  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:58  
19. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:59  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:10  
21. color Switzerland converter 24:16  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:27  
23. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 24:45  
24. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:18  
25. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:42  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:09  
27. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 26:37  *****
28. teddy Norway KLS 26:46  
29. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:09  
30. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:16  *****
31. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 27:33  
32. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 27:36  
33. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:39  
33. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:39  
35. Trying Sweden 27:59  
36. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 28:10  
37. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 28:25  
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:32  
39. Ben France TAD 28:49  
40. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 28:56  
41. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 28:57  *****
42. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:21  
43. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 29:31  
44. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 29:33  
45. SERG Russian Federation 29:55  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:10  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:20  
48. willbur Norway Malvik IL 30:53  *****
49. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 30:54  *****
50. Gswede United States DVOA 30:57  
51. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 31:15  
52. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 31:23  
53. mk77 France ze ouineurs 32:21  
54. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 32:23  
55. Ben Sand France viking 32:29  
56. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 34:24  
57. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:11  
58. ur Germany Berlin 36:07  
59. B2OBK France KLS 36:13  
60. Louis Haltz France TAD 37:02  
61. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 37:39  
62. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:09  
63. Mélanie France HVO 38:35  *****
64. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 39:22  
65. Uffe Sweden Leksand 42:23  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:39  *****
67. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 44:41  
68. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 52:24  
69. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 56:00  
70. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:22  
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 69:43  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Sami L France VSO dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf