Catching Features

Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking

Open:07:00 Nov 08 2016
Close:07:00 Nov 23 2016
Map:/Mount Kooyoora A/events/Mount Kooyoora A/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:next race on this very first map part. Imidiate Start, and a lot of close controls, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

119 official (+38 reruns) 8 comments

1. jean France VSO 19:30  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:31  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:33  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:35  
5. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:51  
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:57  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:58  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:06  
9. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:11  
9. Rom France VSO 20:11  
11. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:17  
12. georgG Austria OLC Graz 20:18  
12. Urhuu Canada rshot 20:18  
14. smed Kenya . 20:25  
15. perwhite France KLS 20:27  *****
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:27  
17. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 20:37  
17. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:37  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:40  
20. B2OBK France KLS 20:41  
21. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:42  
22. color Switzerland converter 20:43  
23. teddy Norway KLS 20:58  
24. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 21:14  *****
25. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:20  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:23  *****
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:26  
28. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:29  
29. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 21:33  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:36  
31. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 21:38  
32. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 21:40  
33. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:19  
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:19  
35. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 22:37  
36. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:38  
37. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 22:44  
38. Ben Sand France viking 23:02  
39. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 23:09  
40. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:35  *****
41. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 23:41  
42. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:48  *****
43. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:04  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:18  
45. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 24:21  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:22  
47. Moa Sweden SNO 24:33  
48. willbur Norway Malvik IL 24:41  *****
49. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 24:44  
50. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:52  
51. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 24:54  *****
52. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 25:01  
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:08  
53. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 25:08  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:13  
56. Louis Haltz France TAD 25:25  
57. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 25:30  
58. runit Canada GHO 25:34  
59. oksove Norway Centrum OK 25:47  *****
60. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 26:01  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:07  
62. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 26:08  
63. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:13  
64. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:56  
64. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:56  *****
66. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 26:58  *****
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:02  
68. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:13  
69. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 27:27  
70. SERG Russian Federation 27:45  
71. Gohu France KLS 27:48  
72. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 27:57  
73. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 28:24  
74. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 28:56  
75. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:02  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:12  *****
77. jeb France VSO 29:16  
78. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:40  *****
79. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 29:59  
80. Ben France TAD 30:10  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:55  *****
82. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:26  
83. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:48  
84. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 32:02  *****
85. pete Norway Tynset IF 32:12  
86. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 33:24  
87. Mélanie France HVO 33:31  
88. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 33:50  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:24  
90. honzau United States SDO 34:56  *****
91. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 35:04  
91. ur Germany Berlin 35:04  
93. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:42  
94. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:16  
95. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 40:08  
96. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 45:29  *****
97. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:06  
98. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 50:24  
99. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA 57:57  
100. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 67:11  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
matu Finland Paimion Rasti dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
PaulP Ireland CUOC dnf  
sander Norway elverum ok dnf