Catching Features

Mount Kooyoora, Short

Open:07:00 Nov 14 2016
Close:07:00 Nov 29 2016
Map:/Mount Kooyoora C/events/Mount Kooyoora C/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:New Map part, flatter, more green, without black triangles (which are drawn as an area symbol, so i don't know how else to convert them) bare rock texture is covered by rough opn texture but speed is right here, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

128 official (+41 reruns) 7 comments

1. jean France VSO 22:34  *****
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:37  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:49  *****
4. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:03  
5. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:05  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:06  
7. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 23:13  
8. color Switzerland converter 23:22  
9. smed Kenya . 23:25  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:28  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:28  *****
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:28  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:31  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:31  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:45  *****
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:46  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:48  
18. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:51  
18. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 23:51  
20. perwhite France KLS 24:03  
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:20  
21. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:20  
23. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 24:21  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:25  
25. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:28  
26. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:39  
27. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 24:44  
28. B2OBK France KLS 24:46  
29. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 24:50  
30. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 24:53  
31. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:57  
32. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 25:07  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:15  
34. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 25:19  
35. Moa Sweden SNO 25:21  
36. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 25:22  
37. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:24  
38. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 25:26  *****
39. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 25:30  
40. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 25:40  
41. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:59  *****
42. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 26:03  
43. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 26:04  
44. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 26:06  
45. Ben Sand France viking 26:11  
46. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 26:12  
47. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 26:20  
48. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 26:23  
49. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:25  
49. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:25  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:38  
52. Trying Sweden 26:39  
53. willbur Norway Malvik IL 26:40  *****
54. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 26:44  
55. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 26:56  
56. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:58  
57. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 27:03  
58. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:15  *****
59. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:16  *****
60. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:18  
61. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:23  
62. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 27:28  
63. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 27:32  
63. Ben France TAD 27:32  
65. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:38  
66. SERG Russian Federation 27:45  
66. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:45  
68. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 27:51  
69. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 28:14  
70. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 28:18  
71. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 28:25  
72. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 28:27  
73. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 28:28  
73. astonkey@gmail.com Australia MFR 28:28  
75. EVERTON Brazil COSM 28:36  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:07  *****
77. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 29:30  
78. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:31  
79. oksove Norway Centrum OK 29:39  *****
80. Louis Haltz France TAD 29:52  
81. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 29:55  *****
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:56  *****
83. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:16  
83. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 30:16  
85. mk77 France ze ouineurs 30:51  
86. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 30:58  
87. runit Canada GHO 31:03  
88. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 31:08  
89. antoniocolivenco Spain Halden SK 31:10  
90. Gohu France KLS 31:26  
91. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 31:30  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:34  
93. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 31:59  
94. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 32:08  *****
95. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 32:16  
96. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 32:25  *****
97. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 32:27  
98. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 32:55  
99. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:20  
100. ur Germany Berlin 33:26  
101. honzau United States SDO 33:52  *****
102. PaulP Ireland CUOC 34:18  
103. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:44  
104. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:23  
105. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 37:35  
106. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 38:14  
107. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:34  *****
108. rik Belgium trol 39:07  
109. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 39:19  
110. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 40:02  
111. PauPips Andorra COB 43:20  
112. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:55  
113. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA 50:02  
114. Grog Canada EOOC 50:44  
115. sander Norway elverum ok 52:54  
116. michelb France MAR.CO. 55:34  *****
117. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 58:17  
118. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 65:17  
119. Boris Uruguay OCOC 70:39  
120. William Grunder Sweden Järfälla OK 77:23  
121. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 119:25  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf