Catching Features

CF-League | Rudan Long

Open:07:00 Nov 19 2016
Close:06:45 Dec 05 2016
Map:/Rudan/events/Rudan/day1/Long1.course
Created by:color
Description:short Longdistance on a detailed map with hopefully some routechoices
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

121 official (+66 reruns) 8 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 43:34  
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:51  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 44:03  *****
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 44:04  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:58  *****
6. jean France VSO 44:59  *****
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:07  
8. georgG Austria OLC Graz 45:25  
9. perwhite France KLS 45:33  *****
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:36  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 45:49  *****
12. smed Kenya . 45:53  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 46:27  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:44  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 46:59  *****
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 47:03  
17. B2OBK France KLS 47:10  
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 47:13  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:15  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 47:26  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 47:48  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 47:59  
23. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 48:21  
24. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:34  *****
25. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 49:35  
26. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 49:50  *****
27. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 50:04  
28. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 51:25  
29. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:30  
30. Moa Sweden SNO 51:40  
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 52:30  
32. mkietis Latvia Ozons 52:45  
33. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 52:46  
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 52:55  
35. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 53:14  
36. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 53:16  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 53:17  
38. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 53:26  
39. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 53:29  
40. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 53:54  
41. Ben Sand France viking 54:03  
42. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 54:23  
43. SERG Russian Federation 55:21  
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 56:14  
45. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 57:26  
46. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 57:31  
47. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 57:36  
48. Uffe Sweden Leksand 58:16  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 58:29  *****
50. camd New Zealand NWOC 58:37  
51. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 59:02  
52. Louis Haltz France TAD 59:21  
53. willbur Norway Malvik IL 59:31  *****
54. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 59:59  
55. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 60:09  
56. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 60:25  
57. runit Canada GHO 60:50  
58. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 60:54  
59. BeN'O France COCS 61:12  
60. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 61:16  
61. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 61:23  
62. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 61:59  
63. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 62:20  
64. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 62:49  *****
65. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 63:04  *****
66. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 64:01  *****
67. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 67:15  *****
68. jeb France VSO 67:20  
69. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 68:25  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 69:16  *****
71. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 70:12  
72. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 70:43  
73. oksove Norway Centrum OK 70:44  *****
74. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 71:51  
75. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 72:32  
76. mk77 France ze ouineurs 73:35  *****
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 75:06  
78. ur Germany Berlin 75:50  *****
79. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 90:10  
80. honzau United States SDO 90:23  *****
81. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 93:50  
82. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 96:35  
83. Mikko1981 Finland HSU 102:20  *****
84. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 108:56  
85. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 113:08  
86. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 116:58  
87. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 135:39  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  *****
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
antoniocolivenco Spain Halden SK dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
William Grunder Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
sander Norway elverum ok dnf  
Luis Sanchez St. Lucia fedoboys SK dnf