Catching Features

Cavedine short

Open:08:00 Nov 22 2016
Close:08:00 Dec 02 2016
Map:/Cavedine [2]/events/Cavedine [2]/day1/Course0.course
Created by:S.Smith
Description:Short distance on a technical rocky map from Italy. Amazing what free ocads you can find on the internet. Winning time 17 minutes
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

132 official (+49 reruns) 10 comments

1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:31  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:33  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:35  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:42  
5. smed Kenya . 17:46  
6. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:53  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:13  *****
8. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:14  
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:16  
10. perwhite France KLS 18:18  *****
11. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:34  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:40  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:45  
14. B2OBK France KLS 18:52  *****
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:52  
16. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 19:09  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:25  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:29  *****
18. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:29  
20. EVERTON Brazil COSM 19:38  *****
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:43  
22. color Switzerland converter 19:51  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:51  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:54  
25. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:15  
26. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:29  
27. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 20:36  *****
27. willbur Norway Malvik IL 20:36  *****
29. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:40  
30. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 20:45  
31. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 20:55  
32. Ben Sand France viking 21:09  
33. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:24  
34. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 21:31  *****
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:34  
36. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:36  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:37  
37. camd New Zealand NWOC 21:37  
39. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:58  
40. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:46  
41. jeb France VSO 22:54  
42. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 23:19  
43. Ben France TAD 23:29  
44. runit Canada GHO 23:31  
45. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 23:35  
45. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 23:35  
47. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 23:36  *****
48. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:00  
49. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:04  
50. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:14  *****
51. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:15  
52. mueller Switzerland olg thun 24:41  
53. Trying Sweden 24:43  
54. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 24:59  
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:02  
56. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:10  
56. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:10  
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:10  *****
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:20  *****
60. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 25:54  
61. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:58  
62. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 26:08  *****
63. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:09  
64. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 26:22  
65. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:24  
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:25  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:55  
68. Louis Haltz France TAD 27:45  
69. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 28:00  
70. antoniocolivenco Spain Halden SK 28:14  
71. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:16  
72. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 28:52  
73. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 28:55  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:05  
75. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 29:25  
76. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 29:48  *****
77. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 30:04  
78. PaulP Ireland CUOC 30:36  
78. oksove Norway Centrum OK 30:36  *****
80. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 30:49  
81. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:15  
82. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 31:23  
83. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 31:40  
84. mam Laos mama 31:50  
85. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 32:50  *****
86. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 33:01  
87. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 33:22  
88. Luis Sanchez St. Lucia fedoboys SK 34:31  
89. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 34:41  
90. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:06  
91. ur Germany Berlin 38:19  
92. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 39:05  *****
93. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 41:31  
94. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 43:26  
95. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 43:32  
96. rik Belgium trol 43:48  
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:53  
98. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 45:29  
99. honzau United States SDO 45:40  *****
100. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 47:45  
101. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 49:57  
102. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 50:20  
103. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA 53:46  
104. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 56:27  
105. danilo Serbia magic map 64:16  
106. Boris Uruguay OCOC 64:47  
107. Jaivan Spain COBI 66:21  
108. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 75:27  
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 78:50  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Olli Finland TP dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
måns björnskiöld Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
sp701 Poland SP7 Gliwice/UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
jarfuxo Spain fluvial dnf