Catching Features

Forest Umbra, Middle

Open:07:00 Dec 03 2016
Close:07:00 Dec 18 2016
Map:/Forest Umbra NW/events/Forest Umbra Ost 2/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Recent Convertion, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

132 official (+57 reruns) 8 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:33  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:38  
3. jean France VSO 21:52  
4. Ugglan (2) Sweden Malungs OK 21:54  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:58  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:59  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:03  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:03  
9. Rom France VSO 22:06  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 22:14  
10. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:14  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:19  *****
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:22  
14. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:30  
15. smed Kenya . 22:37  
16. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:47  
17. o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC 22:53  
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 22:57  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:59  
20. Philochillo (3) Austria OLC Graz 23:05  
20. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 23:05  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:06  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:08  
24. perwhite France KLS 23:10  
25. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 23:14  
26. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 23:27  
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:28  
28. teme (2) Finland IkNV 23:30  
29. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:38  
30. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 23:49  
31. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:51  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:52  
33. color Switzerland converter 24:07  
34. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 24:16  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:17  
36. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 24:24  
37. willbur Norway Malvik IL 24:30  *****
38. Mats Norway Halden SK 24:31  
39. Ben Sand France viking 24:32  
40. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 24:36  *****
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:45  
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:53  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:58  
44. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:01  
45. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:09  *****
46. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 25:13  
47. teddy Norway KLS 25:20  
48. B2OBK (2) France KLS 25:21  
49. Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC 25:24  
50. jeb France VSO 25:45  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:51  
52. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 26:01  *****
53. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:02  
54. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 26:07  *****
55. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:21  
56. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 26:32  
57. Carlsson (3) Sweden Sumpan OK 26:34  
58. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:46  
59. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 26:47  
60. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 27:01  
61. runit Canada GHO 27:02  
62. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 27:04  
63. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 27:20  *****
64. B2OBK France KLS 27:21  
65. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:22  
66. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:44  
67. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:47  
68. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 27:54  
69. Ben France TAD 27:58  
70. Louis Haltz France TAD 27:59  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:00  *****
72. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 28:12  
73. GF (2) Norway ???? 28:24  
74. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 28:45  
75. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 29:09  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:12  *****
76. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 29:12  
78. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 29:26  
79. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 29:30  
79. SERG Russian Federation 29:30  
81. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 29:31  
82. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:35  
83. billd United States wcoc 29:38  
84. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 30:02  
85. SERG (2) Russian Federation 30:11  
86. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 30:31  
87. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:00  
88. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:03  
89. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 31:11  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:32  
91. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:00  
92. DJUK (6) United Kingdom 32:06  
93. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 32:14  
94. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 32:38  *****
95. wtawtaw European Union 33:09  
96. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 33:12  
97. PaulP Ireland CUOC 33:17  
98. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 33:20  
99. oksove Norway Centrum OK 33:44  *****
99. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 33:44  
101. Trying (2) Sweden 34:01  
102. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 34:59  
103. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:19  
104. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 35:29  
105. O-Outan France Thai'O 35:30  
106. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 35:32  
107. BeN'O France COCS 35:49  
108. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 35:59  
109. ur Germany Berlin 36:05  
110. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 36:18  
111. JTeutsch Canada Ottawa OC 36:49  
112. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:27  *****
113. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 37:45  
114. DJUK (3) United Kingdom 37:53  
115. Ura Russian Federation 37:59  *****
116. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 38:16  
117. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:18  
118. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 39:35  
119. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 39:47  
120. PauPips Andorra COB 39:54  
121. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 40:46  
122. honzau United States SDO 40:51  *****
123. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 41:38  
124. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 42:38  
125. Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna 42:48  
126. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 43:03  
127. DJUK (5) United Kingdom 44:11  
128. Olli Finland TP 44:54  
129. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 45:10  *****
130. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 47:36  
131. Arthur Braga (2) Brazil COSM 57:20  
132. Vladimir T (6) Russian Federation Malungs OK 59:58  
133. kellspants Wales SBOC 61:47  
134. DB (2) England DEE 63:15  *****
135. JohnVallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 64:53  
136. JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 69:19  *****
137. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 72:08  
138. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 72:34  
139. Gohu (2) France KLS 75:31  
140. JohnVallin (4) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 78:02  
141. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 81:25  
142. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 81:37  
143. DJUK (4) United Kingdom 87:35  
144. chriscol France COL 89:22  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
AsseBasse Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
West Cumberland OC United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
El tito Spain Fedoboys SK dnf  
Rguez86 Spain Brigantia dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Rguez86 (2) Spain Brigantia dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
chriscol (2) France COL dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Steve Smith (2) United States BAOC dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Arthur Braga (3) Brazil COSM dnf  
Vladimir T (3) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Vladimir T (4) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Vladimir T (5) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Vladimir T (7) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Vladimir T (8) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf